Michal Ornst

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1995 - 26 let
Aktuální klub
BK Brandýs n.L.
Výška
187 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
304
Procento vítězství
60.5%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina A BK Brandýs n. L. 22 - 19.0 6.7 0.9 2.8/4.1 68.9 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - play-off BK Brandýs n. L. 3 - 15.0 5.3 1 1.3/4.3 30.8 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Brandýs 18 - 16.0 4.6 1.4 2.7/3.9 70.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Brandýs n. L. 8 - 16.3 5.1 1.3 2.3/4 56.3 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 4 - 5.3 1 1 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Brandýs n. L. 3 - 20.7 7.3 1 3/4.3 69.2 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Brandýs 20 - 18.4 5.4 1.7 2.6/3.7 69.9 - -
2012/13 muži - Základní část Bra 21 - 10.9 3.2 0.6 2.7/4.4 62.0 - -
2012/13 muži - Play-Off Bra 2 - 14.0 5.5 0.5 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-off A BK Brandýs 4 - 25.3 7.8 1.8 4.5/5.5 81.8 - -
2012/13 muži - Play-Off semifinále Bra 2 - 4.0 2 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-off BK Brandýs 3 - 27.3 6.7 3 5/7.3 68.2 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 20 26.0 13.9 3.5 /7 1.8 1.7/2.7 61.1 1.9 13.0
2013/14 muži - Krajský přebor 1.třídy Bra 18 - 22.5 5 2.5 5/6.9 72.0 - -
2013/14 muži - Play-off čtvrtfinále Bra 2 - 7.5 2 0.5 2/3 66.7 - -
2013/14 muži - Play-off semifinále Bra 1 - 14.0 2 1 7/8 87.5 - -
2013/14 muži - Play-off finále Bra 5 - 14.0 3 1.2 4.4/5.4 81.5 - -
2014/15 muži - skupina B Bra 21 - 16.7 4 2 2.8/3.7 75.6 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina západ SP BASKET 12 15.2 5.8 1.6 /3.3 0.7 0.7/1.1 61.5 0.9 5.3
2014/15 muži - základní část Bra 1 - 27.0 2 /2 5 8/10 80.0 5.0 20.0
2014/15 muži - Skupina A1 SP BASKET 6 19.0 9.8 2 /5.3 1.3 1.8/2.8 64.7 2.3 5.5
2014/15 muži - Předkolo play-off SP BASKET 2 15.0 1.0 0.5 /3 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -3.0
2014/15 muži - Play-off SP BASKET 1 12.0 4.0 2 /4 0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A SP BASKET 3 7.7 2.0 0.7 /2.7 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3 -0.3
2015/16 muži - Krajský přebor mužů I.třídy BKBran "A" 16 - 17.9 4.1 1.8 4.4/5.7 78.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Play-off čtvrtfinále BKBran "A" 3 - 11.3 2 1.3 3.3/4 83.3 - -
2015/16 muži - Play-off semifinále BKBran "A" 3 - 17.7 5 1 4.7/7.3 63.6 - -
2015/16 muži - Play-off finále BKBran "A" 4 - 17.8 4.8 2.3 1.5/2.8 54.5 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina B Bra 22 - 16.3 3.8 1.7 3.7/4.9 75.0 - -
2017/18 muži - skupina B Bra 19 - 16.5 3.8 1.8 3.5/4.6 77.0 - -
2017/18 muži - play-off B Bra 2 - 9.0 3.5 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina B Bra 19 - 17.8 4.4 2.5 1.6/2.6 61.2 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina B Bra 4 - 19.3 4.5 2.8 2/2.8 72.7 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina B Bra 8 - 18.3 3.9 2.3 3.8/4.6 81.1 - -
Průměr za kariéru 27.6 2.9 15.7 4.1 1.5 2.8/4.0 193.1 2.0 1.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 23. 10. 2021
2B body 6 Tesla Pardubice 27. 11. 2021
3B body 6 Sokol BK Chrudim 28. 11. 2021
Body 28 Sokol BK Chrudim 28. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 14 KolB 22. 2. 2014 2013/14
2B body 12 BSK Č. Budějovice 6. 11. 2010 2010/11
3B body 10 GBA Lions J. Hradec B 1. 3. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 8 JBC Brno 16. 2. 2014 2013/14
Útočné doskoky 5 Sršni Sokol Písek 18. 1. 2014 2013/14
Doskoky celkem 11 Sršni Sokol Písek 18. 1. 2014 2013/14
Body 36 Réma 5. 10. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 28 Slavoj Litoměřice 21. 12. 2013 2013/14
Asistence 4 KARA Trutnov 24. 10. 2014 2014/15
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
9. 10. 2021 skupina B TJ Třebíč 11 1 2 3/4 75.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Vlci Žďár 13 6 0 1/2 50.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 18 3 1 9/9 100.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 19 4 3 2/2 100.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 15 4 1 4/5 80.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 24 3 4 6/8 75.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 18 6 1 3/4 75.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 28 4 6 2/3 66.7
Celkem 8 146 31 18 30/37 81.1
Průměr 8 18.3 3.9 2.3 3.8/4.6 81.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Réma 12 0:00 18.6 4.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 4.6/6.5 70.5 2.3
KolB 12 0:00 15.8 3.0 0.0 1.8 0.0 4.3/5.5 78.8 2.8
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 10 0:00 13.6 3.1 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.9/3.9 74.4 1.4
BA LYNX Liberec 7 0:00 19.1 5.9 0.0 1.7 0.0 2.3/2.9 80.0 1.4
Sokol Darren Chrudim 8 0:00 13.5 3.5 0.0 1.6 0.0 1.6/2.1 76.5 2.1
BK Vysoká n.L. 6 0:00 17.7 3.5 0.0 2.3 0.0 3.7/5.3 68.8 2.5
Tesla Pardubice 6 0:00 16.7 4.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.2/3.3 65.0 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 11:19 17.8 6.0 150.0 1.4 63.6 1.6/2.8 57.1 2.0
BVK Holice 6 0:00 14.7 3.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.7 85.7 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.3 47.1 2.0
Měl 5 0:00 16.2 3.2 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.8/6.0 63.3 1.2
BerB 4 0:00 19.8 4.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 7.0/8.5 82.4 2.0
BK Kladno 4 0:00 18.8 4.5 0.0 2.3 0.0 3.0/3.8 80.0 2.0
BK Děčín 3 0:00 24.3 6.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 5.3/6.0 88.9 3.3
BC Benešov 4 0:00 18.3 5.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.8
Lions J. Hradec B 4 0:00 17.8 3.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 5.0/6.8 74.1 2.3
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 17.3 4.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 2.0
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 16.3 4.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
BSK Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 28.0 10.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
BK Děčín 4 0:00 13.8 3.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.3/4.5 72.2 2.8
BK Medvědi Tábor 4 0:00 13.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.5
VYS 4 8:32 13.3 3.5 127.3 1.5 120.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.0
BCBenB 3 0:00 17.0 4.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 1.3
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3 0:00 16.7 6.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 2.3
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 24.5 8.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 1.0
Bol 4 0:00 12.0 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 2.0
Čel 3 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 23.0 7.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Baník Most 2 0:00 22.0 5.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 21.5 3.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 0.5
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 20.5 6.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 20.0 4.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 3.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 22:34 18.0 6.0 75.0 1.5 33.3 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 22:28 17.5 4.0 50.0 2.0 36.4 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.5
Sršni Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 16.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
USK 2 30:22 15.0 2.0 30.8 3.5 43.8 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
ZLN 2 21:29 14.5 3.0 54.5 2.0 40.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 4.0
WBA 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 27.0 2.0 100.0 5.0 100.0 8.0/10.0 80.0 5.0
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 13.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.5
SKB Zlín 2 28:03 13.0 1.0 25.0 2.0 57.1 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
GBA Sparta Praha 2 30:10 13.0 4.0 44.4 1.5 42.9 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Jiskra Domažlice 3 0:00 7.7 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.0
Proton Zlín 4 0:00 5.3 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
VYS 2 27:04 9.5 2.5 71.4 1.5 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 4 16:07 4.8 1.3 45.5 0.5 16.7 0.8/1.3 60.0 0.8
Peč 1 0:00 19.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
ČBr 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.5
BK Opava B 2 14:43 6.5 1.5 30.0 0.5 33.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
PCE 1 21:23 13.0 4.0 33.3 1.0 33.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 13:16 12.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
PLZ 3 8:13 3.3 0.7 33.3 0.7 28.6 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.0
USK Praha B 1 14:08 6.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
HKR 1 11:52 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 3:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0