Filip Staniszewski

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
SP BASKET
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
294
Procento vítězství
56.1%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 6 - 5.2 2.3 0 0.5/2.8 17.6 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 14 - 15.1 6.8 0 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 BK Ber U13(mix) 10 - 13.6 5.8 0.1 1.7/3.6 47.2 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 8 - 4.9 2.3 0 0.4/1.3 30.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 12 - 12.8 5.8 0 1.1/1.8 61.9 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C BA Sparta 3 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A BA Sparta 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 14 - 6.5 2.8 0.2 0.3/1.1 26.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 18 - 9.5 4.2 0.2 0.6/1.3 43.5 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 BA Sparta U13B "B" 12 - 12.3 4.8 0.8 0.6/1.3 46.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 6 - 8.2 3 0.3 1.2/1.7 70.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 3 - 8.0 2.3 0.7 1.3/1.3 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C BA Sparta 3 - 8.3 3 /3 0.3 1.3/3 44.4 0.3 6.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B USK Praha 22 - 12.9 5 /5 0.7 0.8/1.9 42.9 1.5 10.4
2015/16 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 1 - 8.0 4 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - Skupina o 1. - 4. místo USK Praha B 1 - 5.0 1 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR C USK Praha 3 - 10.0 2.3 /2.3 1 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.3 6.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - 9. - 12. místo USK Praha 3 - 14.0 3.7 /3.7 2 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3 12.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 11 - 12.9 3.8 /3.8 1.5 0.9/1.3 71.4 1.2 11.4
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 8 - 3.9 1 0.4 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 12 - 13.3 4.2 /4.2 0.8 2.5/3.8 66.7 1.8 10.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina USK Praha B 1 - 5.0 2 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha 14 - 17.0 5.9 1.1 1.7/2.6 64.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BŠ Tygři Praha 9 - 19.0 6 1.3 3/4.2 71.1 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 12 15.3 5.5 0.7 /2.1 1.3 0.2/0.5 33.3 1.2 2.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 22 26.9 17.5 4.4 /8.9 2.1 2.3/3.3 70.8 1.5 17.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BŠ Tygři Praha 1 - 10.0 2 2 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 4 32.8 16.3 3.5 /7 3 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.0 11.3
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 5 33.2 20.2 5.2 /11.6 2.6 2/4.6 43.5 2.2 18.6
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 3 - 18.7 4.7 2.7 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 22 30.0 14.0 3.8 /7.8 1.4 2.4/3.4 70.7 1.7 11.2
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ SP BASKET 7 15.1 6.3 1.3 /3.3 0.9 1.1/2.7 42.1 1.9 2.9
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník SP BASKET 1 22.0 4.0 0 /1 1 1/2 50.0 1.0 4.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SP BASKET 1 21.0 12.0 3 /4 2 0/0 0.0 2.0 9.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 3 27.0 10.7 2.7 /7.3 1 2.3/3 77.8 2.0 5.7
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 8 23.0 10.1 2.3 /4.3 1.5 1.1/1.4 81.8 1.6 8.9
Průměr za kariéru 28.6 7.5 11.8 3.9 0.9 1.3/2.2 171.3 1.3 5.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 PLZ 29. 10. 2021
2B body 4 BK Levharti Chomutov 1. 10. 2021
3B body 3 SK Slavia Praha 22. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 SK Slavia Praha 22. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Levharti Chomutov 1. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 7 BK Levharti Chomutov 1. 10. 2021
Body 14 PLZ 29. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 13 BK Levharti Chomutov 1. 10. 2021
Asistence 6 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Slavoj Litoměřice 15. 1. 2017 2016/17
2B body 14 Sokol Pražský B Jižní Supi 9. 3. 2014 2013/14
3B body 6 BA Nymburk 7. 4. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 9 BA Nymburk 7. 4. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 10 BA Nymburk 7. 4. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 19 BA Nymburk 7. 4. 2019 2018/19
Body 34 BK Loko Plzeň 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 48 BK Loko Plzeň 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 8 YDEA KONDOR 23. 11. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 15:01 6 1 25.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
24. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 21:10 10 3 60.0 1 25.0 1/1 100.0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 24:39 10 4 66.7 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 24:35 11 3 50.0 1 14.3 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 18:16 10 2 40.0 2 28.6 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 25:42 13 2 50.0 3 30.0 0/0 0
29. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 32:58 14 1 100.0 3 30.0 3/3 100.0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 21:16 7 2 66.7 1 20.0 0/0 0
Celkem 8 183:37 81 18 52.9 12 21.8 9/11 81.8
Průměr 8 22:57 10.1 2.3 52.9 1.5 21.8 1.1/1.4 81.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Opava 3 0:00 18.3 6.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/2.3 100.0 1.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 9.2 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 5 0:00 10.8 3.0 150.0 1.2 120.0 1.2/2.8 42.9 1.4
USK Praha 3 0:00 16.7 7.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 0.3
TJ Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 12.3 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.0
BC Kolín 3 0:00 16.0 4.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.7/4.3 84.6 1.7
PCE 4 25:06 11.5 2.0 36.4 1.8 28.0 2.3/2.8 81.8 1.8
BK Loko Plzeň 2 27:26 23.0 5.5 61.1 2.5 31.3 4.5/6.0 75.0 -
Sokol Pražský 8 0:00 5.6 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 28:32 22.0 6.0 70.6 2.5 41.7 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 24:29 21.0 6.0 44.4 2.5 33.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 27:15 10.5 2.5 34.5 1.0 14.8 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.3
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 13.3 5.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 20:29 10.0 2.0 57.1 1.5 28.6 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 3 28:59 13.3 2.0 35.3 2.3 25.9 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.3
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 9.8 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 0.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 9.3 3.5 127.3 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.5 50.0 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 4 18:18 9.3 2.8 61.1 0.5 11.1 2.3/2.8 81.8 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 21:45 9.3 3.0 60.0 0.8 14.3 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.3
USK 2 23:05 18.0 4.5 52.9 2.5 38.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 29:40 12.0 4.0 38.7 1.0 20.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.0
Žďár nad Sáz. 2 0:00 18.0 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 -
Sokol Písek 2 31:41 17.5 2.0 40.0 3.0 28.6 4.5/4.5 100.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 17.0 3.0 100.0 3.0 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 34:49 16.5 4.0 44.4 2.5 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 16.5 3.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 0.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 16.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 -
Jižní Supi 4 0:00 7.8 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
ŠSK Sla U13 2 0:00 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA J. Hradec 2 33:48 15.0 3.0 42.9 2.5 33.3 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 14.5 3.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
USK 2 29:33 14.0 2.5 45.5 1.5 25.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 14.0 3.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 27.0 6.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PLZ 2 27:49 13.0 2.0 80.0 2.0 26.7 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
SAM Brno 2 27:13 12.5 2.5 27.8 2.0 44.4 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.3
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
Basketbal Polabí 3 17:31 7.3 1.3 33.3 1.0 21.4 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.3
BK Opava 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 3.0
BraU13B 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 22:03 10.5 3.5 53.8 1.0 20.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 30:41 10.0 3.0 31.6 0.5 12.5 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 15:36 8.5 2.0 57.1 1.5 30.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 14.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
SK Slavia Praha 1 25:42 13.0 2.0 50.0 3.0 30.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VYS 3 10:53 4.0 0.7 28.6 0.7 22.2 0.7/2.0 33.3 0.7
BK Pardubice 1 21:22 12.0 3.0 75.0 2.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 24:39 10.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
USK Praha B 1 18:16 10.0 2.0 40.0 2.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
SAM Brno 1 26:03 9.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
JHR 2 18:10 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 20.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 21:16 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely A 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BC Benešov 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BARoun.l. U17B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články