Petr Knetl

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
BC Vysočina
Výška
196 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
390
Procento vítězství
48.7%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - základní část BC Vysočina 7 - 2.0 0.6 0.1 0.4/1.4 30.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B BC Vysočina 21 - 9.0 3.7 0.2 1/2.4 42.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - o 9. - 12. místo BC Vysočina 3 - 2.7 0.7 0.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 19. - 24. místo BC Vysočina 6 - 9.3 4 0.2 0.8/2 41.7 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 17 - 5.6 2.1 0.1 1.2/2.2 54.1 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina C BC Vysočina 14 - 15.3 5.3 1 1.7/4.1 42.1 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga BC Vysočina 14 - 11.7 4.4 0.4 1.8/4.1 43.1 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Vysočina 15 - 7.8 2.7 0.4 1.3/2.8 45.2 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off BC Vysočina 4 - 13.3 5.5 0 2.3/3.5 64.3 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-out BC Vysočina 2 28.5 2.5 0.5 /2.5 0.5 0/2 0.0 1.0 1.5
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Vysočina 19 - 9.8 3.5 0.5 1.2/2.5 47.9 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Vysočina 20 - 15.4 6.6 0.2 1.7/4.2 41.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out B BC Vysočina 6 - 12.7 4.8 0.2 2.5/5 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off BC Vysočina 3 - 18.0 7.3 0.3 2.3/5.7 41.2 - -
2014/15 muži - skupina C Jiskra Humpolec 11 - 7.2 2.3 0.4 1.5/2.8 54.8 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Vysočina 19 - 14.7 5.6 0.5 2/4.4 45.8 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina západ BC Vysočina 3 14.3 4.0 2 /3 0 0/0 0.0 1.7 4.0
2014/15 muži - základní část BC Vysočina 1 - 2.0 1 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2014/15 muži - Skupina A2 BC Vysočina 4 5.8 1.5 0.5 /1 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.8 -0.3
2014/15 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off B BC Vysočina 2 - 12.5 4.5 0 3.5/7 50.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off BC Vysočina 3 - 15.0 5.7 0.7 1.7/4 41.7 - -
2015/16 muži - skupina C Jiskra Humpolec 17 - 10.3 3.6 0.5 1.5/2.5 61.9 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina B BC Vysočina 13 6.0 0.8 0.4 /1.2 0 0/0 0.0 0.4 0.8
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Vysočina 16 - 18.3 7.9 0.1 2.1/3.8 54.1 - -
2015/16 muži - základní část BC Vysočina 2 - 4.0 1.5 /1.5 0 1/1 100.0 0.5 3.5
2015/16 muži - Play out - 13. - 20. místo BC Vysočina 7 9.4 3.9 1.3 /2.1 0.3 0.4/0.9 50.0 1.0 4.3
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off BC Vysočina 3 - 21.0 7.7 0.3 4.7/7.3 63.6 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina C Renocar Podolí 11 - 4.1 1.8 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A BC Vysočina 18 15.8 3.7 1.3 /3.3 0.2 0.3/0.6 54.5 1.6 3.1
2016/17 muži - základní část BC Vysočina 1 - 7.0 3 /3 0 1/2 50.0 2.0 4.0
2016/17 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo BC Vysočina 8 11.3 4.5 2.3 /4 0 0/0.1 0.0 1.6 4.3
2016/17 muži - play-off Renocar Podolí 3 - 2.3 1 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ BC Vysočina 17 17.3 5.5 2.1 /4.4 0.1 0.9/1.4 66.7 2.1 6.3
2017/18 muži - skupina C Renocar Podolí 13 - 9.2 3.2 0.3 1.8/1.8 100.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BC Vysočina 6 23.5 6.7 2.8 /5.8 0.2 0.5/1 50.0 2.2 8.7
2017/18 muži - play-off C Renocar Podolí 2 - 6.0 1 0.5 2.5/2.5 100.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Play Off BC Vysočina 8 23.6 5.5 2.1 /4.8 0.1 0.9/2.3 38.9 3.1 7.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ BC Vysočina 12 23.7 6.6 2.2 /4.5 0.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.6 8.3
2018/19 muži - skupina C Renocar Podolí 9 - 8.6 3.1 0 2.3/3.3 70.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BC Vysočina 1 28.0 6.0 3 /9 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 4.0
2019/20 muži - skupina C Renocar Podolí 4 - 9.3 3.3 0.3 2/2.8 72.7 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BC Vysočina 14 18.9 7.6 2.6 /4.2 0.2 1.8/2.6 67.6 3.1 5.8
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BC Vysočina 5 30.0 12.2 4 /7.8 0.6 2.4/2.8 85.7 2.8 11.6
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 1 11.0 5.0 1 /1 1 0/1 0.0 1.0 4.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 4 24.5 5.8 1.5 /5 0.8 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.5 6.8
Průměr za kariéru 32.4 5.4 8.8 3.3 0.3 1.3/2.5 189.2 2.3 1.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 Basket Opava 2010 17. 9. 2021
2B body 3 Basket Opava 2010 17. 9. 2021
3B body 1 Basketbal Olomouc 17. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 1. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 Basket Opava 2010 17. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 6 Basket Opava 2010 17. 9. 2021
Body 10 Basket Opava 2010 17. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 13 Basket Opava 2010 17. 9. 2021
Asistence 5 Basket Opava 2010 17. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Sl. MBA Kroměříž 8. 10. 2011 2011/12
2B body 15 Tesla Pardubice 6. 3. 2016 2015/16
3B body 4 NH Ostrava 19. 11. 2011 2011/12
Obranné doskoky 6 BA Sparta Praha 25. 4. 2013 2012/13
Útočné doskoky 7 Sokol Písek 30. 10. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 11 HKR 18. 2. 2018 2017/18
Body 33 BC Nový Jičín 7. 2. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 21 STHAV 7. 4. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 9 Synthesia Pardubice 7. 10. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 33:04 10 3 50.0 1 50.0 1/1 100.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 14:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 27:24 8 2 20.0 1 50.0 1/4 25.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 22:39 5 1 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0
Celkem 4 97:32 23 6 30.0 3 42.9 2/5 40.0
Průměr 4 24:23 5.8 1.5 30.0 0.8 42.9 0.5/1.3 40.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Tesla Pardubice 9 0:00 15.6 6.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.6/5.8 44.2 2.7
BC Nový Jičín 6 0:00 14.7 6.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.8
SAM BŠM Brno 5 0:00 15.8 5.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 3.2/4.8 66.7 2.8
Královští Sokoli 6 0:00 13.2 4.2 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.8/4.0 45.8 3.2
Jiskra Kyjov 6 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.3
BK Opava 5 0:00 14.2 5.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.2/4.2 52.4 1.8
Sokol Karviná 6 0:00 11.2 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.8
Jiskra Kyjov 5 0:00 13.2 5.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.6/3.4 76.5 3.2
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 21.0 7.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.7/7.3 63.6 3.7
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 15.8 5.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 1.0
SAM BŠM Brno 5 0:00 11.8 4.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/4.6 34.8 2.8
Basketbal Olomouc 11 21:46 5.2 1.6 40.0 0.3 60.0 1.1/1.9 57.1 2.2
BCM Orli Prostějov 8 16:58 7.0 2.6 53.8 0.4 37.5 0.6/1.8 35.7 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 13.8 5.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 13.3 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 3.8
Renocar Podolí 3 0:00 17.3 5.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.3/5.3 62.5 1.7
TOROLA BT Příbor 4 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 4.5
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 4 0:00 11.8 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.5
HKR 7 22:50 6.7 2.9 51.3 0.1 16.7 0.6/0.9 66.7 1.9
Sokol Karviná 7 0:00 6.6 2.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/1.9 46.2 2.6
Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 14.7 5.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.7
BK Žďár n. S. 6 0:00 7.3 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.2 71.4 1.7
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 10.8 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 3.0
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 5 0:00 8.6 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.8 35.7 2.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 10.8 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/4.3 29.4 4.3
SP BASKET 5 16:42 8.4 2.2 45.8 0.8 50.0 1.6/2.0 80.0 2.0
SK Žabovřesky 6 0:00 6.7 2.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.2
PLZ 6 17:40 6.2 2.7 66.7 0.2 16.7 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.3
Tesla Pardubice 5 0:00 7.4 3.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/1.0 20.0 0.6
Sokol Písek 6 19:50 5.8 1.8 39.3 0.5 50.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
BK Opava 6 0:00 5.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/3.8 30.4 1.5
KK Val. Meziříčí 5 0:00 7.0 1.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/2.0 90.0 2.2
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 11.3 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 3.7
BVK Holice 2 0:00 17.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 20:00 5.5 1.8 42.3 0.3 22.2 0.8/1.2 71.4 2.0
USK Praha B 6 24:14 5.5 2.2 40.6 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.3 87.5 1.5
ZLN 8 15:51 4.0 1.6 54.2 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.4 54.5 2.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 15.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 3.5
Synthesia Pardubice 6 18:19 4.7 1.2 31.8 0.2 50.0 1.8/3.2 57.9 0.8
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 4 0:00 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.3 76.9 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 13.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.0
TJ Šumperk 4 0:49 6.3 2.8 550.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.5
Basket Opava 2010 3 22:13 8.3 2.3 58.3 0.7 66.7 1.7/2.0 83.3 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 5 14:35 4.2 1.4 38.9 0.2 100.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 3.2
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.0
OLM 3 5:22 7.0 1.3 100.0 0.7 200.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 4.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/6.0 25.0 4.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.5
Kanonýři Josefov 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 5.3 2.3 700.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.0
BK Opava B 3 15:14 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.7
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 24:45 7.5 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
SNAK A 4 15:05 3.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.3
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7
BCM Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 5.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.7
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
USK 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 24:37 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SVI 2 7:12 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0