Vít Burian

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1996 - 25 let
Aktuální klub
BC VYSOČINA B
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
262
Procento vítězství
43.1%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - základní část BC Vysočina 22 - 2.2 1 0 0.2/1 19.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - o 9. - 12. místo BC Vysočina 6 - 4.7 1.3 0.3 1/1 100.0 - -
2010/11 junioři U18 - play-off BC Vysočina 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Vysočina 20 - 5.4 1.5 0.7 0.6/2.3 24.4 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-out B BC Vysočina 6 - 9.3 2.7 0.7 2/3.2 63.2 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - základní část BC Vysočina 2 9.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -3.5
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Vysočina 22 - 5.7 1.5 0.6 0.8/1.2 65.4 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-out BC Vysočina 1 14.0 4.0 2 /2 0 0/0 0.0 5.0 1.0
2013/14 muži - základní část BC Vysočina 5 5.2 0.6 0 /1 0.2 0/0 0.0 1.2 -1.6
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Vysočina 21 - 6.4 1.3 1 0.7/1.3 51.9 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out B BC Vysočina 5 - 3.2 0.6 0.6 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2014/15 muži - skupina C Jiskra Humpolec 22 - 4.5 0.8 0.8 0.7/1.5 44.1 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Vysočina 22 - 7.1 1.6 0.9 1.3/2.5 51.8 - -
2014/15 muži - základní část Jiskra Humpolec 1 - 12.0 3 /3 1 3/4 75.0 2.0 9.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off B BC Vysočina 2 - 2.0 0.5 0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off BC Vysočina 3 - 7.3 1.7 1 1/2.7 37.5 - -
2015/16 muži - skupina C Jiskra Humpolec 22 - 3.4 0.8 0.4 0.5/1 52.4 - -
2015/16 muži - základní část Jiskra Humpolec 2 - 7.0 0.5 /0.5 2 0/1 0.0 3.5 2.5
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A BC Vysočina 16 7.3 0.7 0 /0.8 0.2 0.1/0.1 100.0 0.4 -0.6
2016/17 muži - základní část BC Vysočina 1 - 2.0 1 /1 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -
2016/17 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo BC Vysočina 2 1.5 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ BC Vysočina 6 3.5 0.0 0 /0.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.2
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ BC Vysočina 8 10.9 1.0 0.5 /1.8 0 0/0.3 0.0 1.4 -1.1
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BC Vysočina 6 12.5 1.0 0 /1 0.3 0/0 0.0 2.2 -3.2
2018/19 muži - Play Off BC Vysočina 4 4.3 0.5 0.3 /0.3 0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -1.3
2019/20 muži - skupina C Renocar Podolí 18 - 1.7 0.3 0.3 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - základní BC VYSOČINA B 15 - 6.1 0.7 1.4 0.5/1.2 44.4 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní část BC VYSOČINA B 1 - 3.0 0 1 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 23.8 1.4 4.0 0.9 0.6 0.5/1.2 72.2 2.1 -0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
3B body 1 TESLA Brno 2. 10. 2021
Body 3 TESLA Brno 2. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Sokol Žižkov C 17. 3. 2012 2011/12
2B body 6 Sokol Žižkov C 8. 1. 2012 2011/12
3B body 4 Orli Prostějov 28. 9. 2013 2013/14
Obranné doskoky 3 GBA 23. 10. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 1 VYS 23. 3. 2013 2012/13
Doskoky celkem 4 GBA 23. 10. 2016 2016/17
Body 21 Sokol Žižkov C 17. 3. 2012 2011/12
Užitečnost 9 Tesla Pardubice 27. 9. 2014 2014/15
Asistence 2 PLZ 2. 12. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
2. 10. 2021 Základní část TESLA Brno 3 0 1 0/0 0
Celkem 1 3 1 / 0.0
Průměr 1 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Královští Sokoli 6 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov C 4 0:00 12.3 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.8/5.0 55.0 1.8
Královští Sokoli 6 0:00 7.2 1.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.3/2.2 61.5 3.2
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 8.8 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 2.5
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 4 0:00 7.5 1.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.8
SAM BŠM Brno 4 0:00 6.8 0.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 4.5
SAM BŠM Brno 4 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 4.0
BK Opava 6 0:00 4.3 0.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.8 36.4 3.2
Tesla Pardubice 8 0:00 2.9 0.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/1.9 40.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 7.7 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.7/5.3 68.8 4.0
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.5
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 4.8 0.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.3
BK Opava 5 0:00 3.8 1.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:56 6.3 1.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.3
KK Val. Meziříčí 6 0:00 3.0 0.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.2/1.3 12.5 2.5
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 4 0:00 4.3 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 4.3
Renocar Podolí 4 0:00 4.3 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.0
SK Žabovřesky 5 0:00 3.4 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 1.2
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 7.0 0.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.8
OLM 7 1:11 1.9 0.3 100.0 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.9
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
2 0:00 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sp. Uherský Brod 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 13:16 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.8 30.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 3.0 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.7
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Karviná 6 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BCM Loko Plzeň 4 0:00 1.8 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.3
Sok. Šlapanice A 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Sok Hodonín 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
ZLN 2 14:53 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Vyškov 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
VYS 1 13:36 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
ASK Blansko 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava B 2 9:48 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
TESLA Brno 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
HKR 2 5:55 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 4 11:07 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Proton Zlín 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
SNAK A 1 3:52 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SP BASKET 3 7:38 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basketbal Olomouc 6 4:11 0.3 0.2 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
TJ Šumperk 4 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
Synthesia Pardubice 1 25:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 4:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
Sokol Žižkov 1 8:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PCE 1 11:23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK Praha B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 6 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.5