David Urban

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 23 let
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
207
Procento vítězství
56%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Sršni Sokol Písek 15 - 2.6 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2010/11 starší minižactvo + U14 a ml. žákyně - základní část Sršni Písek 2 - 6.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 11. - 18. místo Sršni Sokol Písek 7 - 1.1 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Sršni Sokol Písek 13 - 5.7 2.5 /2.5 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.5/0.9 58.3 1.8 3.5
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A Sršni Sokol Písek 12 - 1.4 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 75.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Sršni Sokol Písek 10 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Sršni Sokol Písek 8 - 4.8 2 /2 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.4/1 37.5 1.9 2.3
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sršni Sokol Písek 3 - 3.7 1.7 /1.7 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3 1.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sršni Sokol Písek 5 21.4 2.6 1.2 /3 40.0 0 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 1.4 2.8
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Sršni Sokol Písek 14 - 3.1 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 50.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část Sršni Sokol Písek 5 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga Sršni Sokol Písek 16 - 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off Sršni Sokol Písek 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Sršni Sokol Písek 2 7.5 1.5 0.5 33.3 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 2.0 -2.0
2012/13 žáci U15 - MČR o pořadí Sršni Sokol Písek 3 5.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 1.0
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část Sršni Sokol Písek 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 12 - 3.2 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Sršni Sokol Písek 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out Sršni Sokol Písek 5 14.4 2.2 0.8 /1.4 57.1 0.2 33.3 0/0 0.0 0.8 1.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 7 14.9 1.7 0.4 /2 21.4 0.1 20.0 0.4/1.1 37.5 1.7 0.7
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 18 - 3.2 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol Písek 3 12.0 1.3 0.7 /2.7 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 -0.3
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out Sokol Písek 4 - 3.3 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/2.3 11.1 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 12 5.1 0.5 0.3 /0.9 27.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.8 -0.5
2015/16 muži - oblastní přebor Sokol Písek C 10 - 4.1 1.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.9/1.3 69.2 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 10 5.9 0.8 0.2 /1.3 15.4 0 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 0.7 -0.1
2016/17 muži - základní část Sokol Písek Sršni D 3 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 29.6 2.3 2.6 1.0 74.2 0.1 36.2 0.3/0.6 109.1 1.4 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Spartak Kaplice 11. 10. 2015 2015/16
2B body 8 Lions J. Hradec 8. 1. 2012 2011/12
3B body 2 Thermia K. Vary - MS 8. 2. 2014 2013/14
Obranné doskoky 6 Snakes Ostrava 20. 4. 2012 2011/12
Útočné doskoky 2 SKB Zlín 21. 3. 2015 2014/15
Doskoky celkem 7 Snakes Ostrava 20. 4. 2012 2011/12
Body 17 Lions J. Hradec 8. 1. 2012 2011/12
Užitečnost 14 BA Sparta Praha 5. 2. 2012 2011/12
Asistence 3 BCM Ostrava 10. 1. 2015 2014/15
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Spartak Kaplice 5 0:00 3.6 0.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.4/2.0 70.0 2.2
BK Děčín 4 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 5.0 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.3
BK Loko Plzeň 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 2.8
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
VYS 4 13:28 2.8 1.3 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
Sokol H. Králové 6 0:00 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.8
BK Pardubice 7 0:00 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0 0.9
TOROLA BT Příbor 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.0
BK Tábor 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 7 0:00 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.6 25.0 2.1
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
USK 3 0:00 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 0:00 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.8
SKB Zlín 3 14:01 2.0 1.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BK Tábor 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 10:29 3.0 0.5 33.3 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Thermia K. Vary - MS 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
WBA 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Sparta Praha 2 15:24 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Pardubice 1 22:43 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
USK 3 6:37 1.3 0.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Snakes Ostrava 1 20:10 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 14:53 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Tábor B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 13:33 2.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/5.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 5 0:00 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
Proton Zlín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 5 2:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
Královští Sokoli 2 7:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 4 7:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.3
SAM BŠM Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 1:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 10:05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 1 20:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0