Šimon Gareis

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
Slavia Praha B
Výška
183 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
321
Procento vítězství
58.6%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 mladší minižáci - základní část Sršni Sokol Písek 1 - 22.0 10 0 2/2 100.0 - -
2010/11 starší minižactvo + U14 a ml. žákyně - základní část Sršni Písek 2 - 5.0 2.5 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Sršni Sokol Písek 12 - 7.1 3.2 /3.2 0 0.8/1.8 40.9 2.1 3.9
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A Sršni Sokol Písek 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina S1 Sršni Písek 2 - 16.5 8 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Sršni Sokol Písek 6 - 6.2 2.7 /2.7 0 0.8/1.2 71.4 2.5 3.3
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sršni Sokol Písek 2 - 7.0 2.5 /2.5 0 2/3 66.7 2.0 4.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sršni Sokol Písek 5 22.4 5.8 2.4 /3.4 0 1/1.6 62.5 2.0 7.0
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Sršni Písek 3 - 13.0 4.3 0 4.3/5.3 81.3 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR Sršni Písek 5 - 8.4 3.6 0 1.2/2 60.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Sršni Sokol Písek 8 - 6.9 3 0 0.9/1.3 70.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Sršni Sokol Písek 9 - 23.4 10.2 0 3/5.1 58.7 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část Sršni Sokol Písek 3 - 3.3 1.7 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga Sršni Sokol Písek 4 - 5.0 2.3 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Sršni Sokol Písek 3 - 20.7 8.7 0 3.3/6.3 52.6 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sršni Sokol Písek 2 - 8.0 2.5 0 3/6.5 46.2 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sršni Sokol Písek 5 25.4 10.6 3.8 0.2 2.4/6.2 38.7 2.6 6.2
2012/13 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Sršni Sokol Písek 2 7.5 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.5
2012/13 žáci U15 - MČR o pořadí Sršni Sokol Písek 3 8.0 0.7 0 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7 0.7
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část Sršni Sokol Písek 9 - 1.8 0.6 0.1 0.3/0.6 60.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Medvědi Tábor 6 - 10.2 3.3 0.8 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina A Sršni Sokol Písek 13 - 19.2 7.5 0.5 2.6/4.2 63.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga Sršni Sokol Písek 16 - 19.5 7.3 0.9 2.4/3.9 60.3 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Sršni Sokol Písek 3 - 4.7 1.3 0.3 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Sršni Sokol Písek 3 33.3 17.3 4.7 1 5/6.3 78.9 3.3 12.0
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo Sršni Sokol Písek 2 38.0 17.5 7 0.5 2/3 66.7 3.0 10.5
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 10 17.9 3.4 0.9 /2.6 0.2 1/1.5 66.7 2.7 2.0
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 19 - 4.4 0.9 0.5 0.9/1.5 60.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 5 - 1.8 0.6 0 0.6/0.8 75.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část USK 6 4.8 0.5 0 /0.2 0.2 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 21 - 9.3 2.8 /2.8 0.9 1.2/2.3 54.2 2.7 5.6
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off USK 2 2.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 4 - 7.3 1.8 /1.8 0.5 2.3/2.8 81.8 1.8 5.0
2016/17 muži - skupina B Sokol Písek B 6 - 7.0 2.3 0.5 0.8/1.2 71.4 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 17 19.6 8.1 2 /5 0.5 2.6/3.5 75.0 1.8 8.2
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A Sokol Písek 3 11.3 3.7 1.7 /2.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 1.7
2016/17 muži - základní část Sokol Písek 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část Sokol Písek Sršni D 2 - 11.5 4 0.5 2/2.5 80.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out B Lions J. Hradec 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Sokol Písek 1 5.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 22.0 12.7 4 /7 1 1.7/4 41.7 2.0 8.7
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Písek 9 9.8 0.6 0.1 /0.9 0.1 0/0 0.0 1.4 -0.4
2017/18 muži - skupina A Sokol Písek B 1 - 3.0 0 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 22 30.5 15.2 4.6 /10.5 0.6 4.1/5.9 69.2 2.5 15.1
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze TJ ČZU Praha 2 - 8.5 2 1 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část Sokol Písek 1 - 2.0 1 /1 0 0/2 0.0 2.0 -2.0
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Sokol Písek 3 13.7 4.7 2.3 /4 0 0/0.3 0.0 2.0 5.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 4 30.0 11.3 2.8 /10.5 1 2.8/5 55.0 3.8 4.0
2017/18 muži - Play Off Sokol Písek 4 16.8 4.3 2 /3 0 0.3/1.3 20.0 2.8 2.8
2017/18 muži - Play-off TJ ČZU Praha 5 - 12.0 3.8 0.2 3.8/5.8 65.5 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ VYS 4 13.5 4.3 1.8 /2.5 0 0.8/1.3 60.0 1.0 6.3
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 9 - 17.4 5.3 0.9 4.1/5.1 80.4 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník VYS 1 - 12.0 6 /6 0 0/1 0.0 - 11.0
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo VYS 1 12.0 12.0 3 /3 0 6/7 85.7 2.0 13.0
2019/20 muži - skupina A Sokol Písek B 16 - 13.1 3.3 1.1 3.3/4.7 69.3 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina B Slavia Praha B 4 - 6.0 1.3 1 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 28.9 6.8 9.5 3.2 0.4 1.8/2.8 236.3 2.2 3.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 9. 10. 2021
2B body 4 KolB 26. 9. 2021
3B body 3 Bra 25. 9. 2021
Body 11 Bra 25. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Snakes Ostrava 28. 10. 2017 2017/18
2B body 17 TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 19. 1. 2014 2013/14
3B body 4 Sokol Pražský 13. 4. 2014 2013/14
Obranné doskoky 8 USK 4. 2. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 28. 10. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 10 Kondoři Liberec 11. 11. 2017 2017/18
Body 44 TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 19. 1. 2014 2013/14
Užitečnost 38 Snakes Ostrava 28. 10. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 12 BC Vysočina 26. 2. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 skupina B Bra 11 1 3 0/2 0.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B KolB 8 4 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 5 0 1 2/4 50.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 0 0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 4 24 5 4 2/6 33.3
Průměr 4 6.0 1.3 1.0 0.5/1.5 33.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Snakes Ostrava 6 24:49 15.8 5.2 56.4 0.8 31.3 3.0/5.3 56.3 2.2
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 28.3 11.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 2.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 9 0:00 8.4 2.9 152.9 0.3 100.0 1.7/2.8 60.0 2.6
BA Sparta 3 0:00 24.7 7.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 5.0/7.3 68.2 2.7
Sokol Pražský 5 8:00 13.0 5.4 337.5 0.0 0.0 2.2/4.8 45.8 3.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 24:16 12.0 3.0 42.9 0.8 23.1 3.8/4.8 78.9 2.3
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 11.8 2.5 142.9 1.5 300.0 2.3/2.3 100.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 4 22:50 11.8 3.8 53.6 0.5 16.7 2.8/3.5 78.6 2.3
BK Pardubice 7 0:00 6.7 2.1 300.0 0.6 400.0 0.7/1.4 50.0 2.3
PCE 5 21:13 9.0 2.6 36.1 0.0 0.0 3.8/5.2 73.1 1.2
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 11.3 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.3
SAM BŠM Brno 4 25:22 11.0 2.5 31.3 0.8 27.3 3.8/4.8 78.9 2.3
USK Praha 4 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
Sokol pražský 4 27:37 11.0 2.3 47.4 1.3 45.5 2.8/4.8 57.9 2.5
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 21.5 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 5.5/6.5 84.6 3.0
USK 6 23:54 6.8 1.3 22.9 0.5 21.4 2.7/3.3 80.0 2.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 13.0 5.7 1.700.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.3
VSK MFF UK A 2 0:00 19.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0/9.0 77.8 2.5
Aritma Praha 1 0:00 37.0 11.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 6 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 4.8 1.2 233.3 0.5 150.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
TJ Košíře 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 2.0
Žižkov Falcons C 3 0:00 9.3 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.3
BK Děčín 1 0:00 26.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Žižkov 3 6:39 8.7 3.0 900.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 4.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 23:48 8.0 3.0 34.6 0.3 12.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.7
CBU 2 0:00 12.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 0:00 5.8 1.5 120.0 0.8 100.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Spartak Kaplice 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 7.3 2.7 800.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.7
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 22.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 200.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 21.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 22:22 10.0 3.5 63.6 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 3 11:03 6.7 2.3 63.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 1.7
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 18.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Bra 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 5.7 2.0 600.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.3
Sokol Pražský C 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
CTS Basket 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 5.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
TJ Třebíč 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BK Děčín 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 3.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
BK Tábor 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 4.0
Meteor TLC A 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 14:42 5.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK Praha B 2 17:18 4.5 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
HKR 3 17:41 3.0 1.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 3.3
PLZ 3 8:51 3.0 1.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Pří 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 20:07 8.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
KolB 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
ZLN 1 13:37 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Josefov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
VYS 1 19:07 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
WBA 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 2 10:18 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BCM Slez. Ostrava 3 0:00 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
SNAK A 1 12:28 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
USK 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Pardubice 2 6:34 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
VYS 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 12:28 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
KOL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 12:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SP BASKET 2 6:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 6:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 1 22:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0