Jan Sedláček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1991 - 30 let
Aktuální klub
BC Benešov
Výška
186 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
244
Procento vítězství
56.6%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2008/09 junioři U18 - základní část VYS 1 - 7.0 1 1 2/4 50.0 - -
2010/11 muži - základní část VYS 10 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 muži - skupina B Slovan Bohnice 14 - 8.6 2.5 0.4 2.5/3.7 67.3 - -
2010/11 muži - Český pohár VYS 1 - 5.0 1 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 5 - 13.0 3.4 1.6 1.4/2.4 58.3 - -
2010/11 muži - Play-off Sokol Vyšehrad B 4 - 11.8 4 0.8 1.5/2.3 66.7 - -
2011/12 muži - základní část VYS 11 11.5 2.7 1.1 /2.2 0 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.1 1.0
2011/12 muži - skupina B Slovan Bohnice 16 - 8.3 2.8 0.4 1.6/2.2 71.4 - -
2011/12 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 7 - 9.6 3 0.7 1.4/2.1 66.7 - -
2012/13 muži - základní část SP BASKET 21 18.4 4.0 1.3 /3.4 0.3 0.5/0.9 52.6 2.7 2.1
2012/13 muži - Základní fáze Slovan Bohnice A 7 - 13.7 3.7 1.9 0.7/2 35.7 - -
2012/13 muži - play-off SP BASKET 3 24.7 2.3 1 /4.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3 1.0
2013/14 muži - skupina B BC Benešov 10 - 10.9 3.3 0.9 1.6/2.3 69.6 - -
2013/14 muži - Český pohár BC Benešov 1 - 10.0 2 1 3/4 75.0 - -
2013/14 muži - Základní fáze Slovan Bohnice A 8 - 11.5 4.1 0.8 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2013/14 muži - play-off B BC Benešov 2 - 7.0 3 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní fáze Meteor Praha A 15 - 14.1 3.5 1.9 1.3/1.9 71.4 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní fáze Radotínský SK 7 - 9.9 3.7 0.3 1.6/1.9 84.6 - -
2014/15 muži - Čtvrtfinále - play-off Meteor Praha A 2 - 19.0 3.5 4 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Semifinále - play-off Meteor Praha A 2 - 5.0 2 0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2015/16 muži - skupina B BC Benešov 20 - 7.9 1.9 1.2 0.7/1.1 61.9 - -
2015/16 muži - základní část BC Benešov 1 - 7.0 1 /1 1 2/3 66.7 3.0 3.0
2015/16 muži - play-off BC Benešov 2 - 0.5 0 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 muži - skupina A BC Benešov 19 - 8.1 2.4 0.8 0.8/1.4 57.7 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část BC Benešov 2 - 6.0 1.5 /1.5 0.5 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5 3.5
2017/18 muži - play-off A BC Benešov 2 - 7.5 2 0.5 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina A BC Benešov 17 - 10.9 3.4 1.1 0.7/1.1 66.7 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník BC Benešov 2 - 8.5 2 /2 1.5 0/1 0.0 3.5 4.0
2018/19 muži - play-off A BC Benešov 2 - 5.5 2.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina B BC Benešov 18 - 10.2 2.7 1.2 1.3/1.9 67.6 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BC Benešov 2 - 3.5 0.5 /0.5 0.5 1/1 100.0 1.0 2.5
2020/21 muži - skupina A BC Benešov 1 - 17.0 1 4 3/3 100.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A BC Benešov 8 - 7.5 1.6 1.1 0.9/1.8 50.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BC Benešov 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.0
Průměr za kariéru 20.3 2.4 8.4 2.4 0.8 1.0/1.7 153.6 2.4 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 SKB Rokycany 27. 11. 2021
2B body 3 Sokol Kbely 26. 9. 2021
3B body 3 Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 25. 9. 2021
Body 13 BK Klatovy 13. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Slovan Bohnice A 2. 2. 2015 2014/15
2B body 9 BC Loudilové 24. 10. 2014 2014/15
3B body 6 CTS Basket 1. 11. 2012 2012/13
Obranné doskoky 5 PLZ 8. 3. 2013 2012/13
Útočné doskoky 3 ZLN 23. 11. 2012 2012/13
Doskoky celkem 6 PLZ 8. 3. 2013 2012/13
Body 28 CTS Basket 20. 11. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 17 ZLN 23. 11. 2012 2012/13
Asistence 3 Sokol H. Králové 4. 11. 2012 2012/13
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 12 1 3 1/2 50.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A Sokol Kbely 6 3 0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BVK Holice 0 0 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 1 0 0 1/2 50.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 6 1 1 1/2 50.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 13 3 2 1/3 33.3
27. 11. 2021 skupina A SKB Rokycany 5 0 1 2/3 66.7
28. 11. 2021 skupina A Pří 12 3 2 0/0 0
Celkem 9 60 13 9 7/14 50.0
Průměr 9 6.7 1.4 1.0 0.8/1.6 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
CTS Basket 4 0:00 18.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Sokol Darren Chrudim 8 0:00 7.8 2.3 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.4/2.1 64.7 1.9
Sokol Žižkov 6 0:00 9.5 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 2.2
Stavební fakulta A 6 0:00 9.3 3.2 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
BK Žďár n. S. 6 0:00 9.2 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 3.2
VŠTJ Medicina A 4 0:00 13.5 3.0 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 3.0
SKB Rokycany 5 0:00 10.6 2.6 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 2.6
Tesla Pardubice 7 0:00 7.4 2.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.4/1.1 37.5 2.3
Radotínský SK 6 0:00 8.3 1.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.7/3.2 52.6 3.3
VYS 6 6:41 7.3 1.7 125.0 1.2 233.3 0.5/1.3 37.5 3.2
BA LYNX Liberec 2 0:00 21.0 4.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 3.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 6 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.8 54.5 2.8
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 10.0 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 4 4:07 10.0 3.0 300.0 0.8 150.0 1.8/2.0 87.5 2.3
Sokol Písek B 4 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.5
USK Praha B 6 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 2.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 3.0
BVK Holice 4 0:00 6.8 1.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.8
BC Loudilové 1 0:00 26.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0:00 12.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
Jiskra Domažlice 3 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.7
Slovan Bohnice A 1 0:00 23.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 9.0/11.0 81.8 1.0
Bra 2 0:00 11.5 1.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
Sokol H. Králové 4 13:46 4.8 1.8 50.0 0.3 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
Lions J. Hradec B 3 0:00 6.3 2.3 700.0 0.3 100.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.3
TJ Košíře 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.5
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 1 0:00 19.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Kbely B 1 0:00 18.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
CBU 1 0:00 17.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 5.0
PLZ 4 23:42 4.0 1.0 28.6 0.5 28.6 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/9.0 66.7 3.0
ZLN 2 17:13 8.0 3.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.5
Pří 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
VSK Chemie 1 0:00 14.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Tábor 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Turnov 1 0:00 13.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 2.0
KolB 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Benešov 3 14:35 3.7 1.7 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
Meteor TLC A 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský C 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
BA Louny 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
Žižkov Falcons C 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský B 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
LJH 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 200.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 10:54 2.0 1.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SP BASKET 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol I. Smíchov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nová Paka 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava "B" 2 4:17 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
OLM 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0