Vojtěch Mráz

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1996 - 26 let
Aktuální klub
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
Výška
185 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
270
Procento vítězství
51.1%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 21 - 5.0 2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/1.3 53.6 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - základní část Královští Sokoli 9 - 6.8 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 22 - 8.3 3.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/1.5 46.9 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-out B Královští Sokoli 6 - 12.0 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 40.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 1 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 22 - 16.9 6.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.1/4 53.4 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off B Královští Sokoli 3 - 11.3 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 19 - 11.7 3.9 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.6/2.8 55.6 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out B Královští Sokoli 6 - 12.0 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 22 - 15.0 5.4 0.0 1 0.0 1.3/2.3 54.9 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina východ HKR 3 8.7 2.0 0.3 /1 33.3 0.3 50.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3 1.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Královští Sokoli 5 - 12.2 4.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2015/16 muži - skupina B BJ 12 - 10.8 3.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 - -
2015/16 muži - základní část BJ 1 - 8.0 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 3.0 3.0
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 1 2 - 8.0 2 0.0 1 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 5 - 12.6 4.4 0.0 1 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Play-off - Čtvrtfinále Sokol Pražský B 1 - 15.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Play-off - Semifinále Sokol Pražský B 3 - 16.7 5.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2017/18 muži - základní TJ Jiskra Hořice 16 - 20.3 7.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.8/4.1 66.7 - -
2017/18 muži - skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 - 12.0 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 16 - 13.3 4.6 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.2/2.3 51.4 - -
2017/18 muži - play-off B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 - 11.5 4 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/2.5 80.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Play-off Sokol Pražský B 1 - 11.0 3 0.0 1 0.0 2/5 40.0 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 20 - 10.3 3.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.6/2.6 62.7 - -
2018/19 muži - základní Královští Sokoli 16 - 23.6 7.8 0.0 1.4 0.0 3.7/6.9 53.6 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 3 - 16.3 6.3 /6.3 100.0 0.7 100.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 2.0 14.3
2018/19 muži - play-off B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 - 12.0 3.3 0.0 1 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 16 - 8.3 2.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 - 16.0 6 /6 100.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7 2.0 12.0
2022/23 muži - skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 8 - 5.4 1.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.6/1.3 50.0 - -
2022/23 muži - I. kolo BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 - 12.0 6 /6 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 11.0
2022/23 muži - II.kolo BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 - 7.0 2 /2 100.0 1 100.0 0/2 0.0 3.0 2.0
Průměr za kariéru 24.5 0.1 12.2 4.4 48.5 0.7 22.7 1.4/2.5 155.5 2.2 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 Bra 24. 9. 2022
2B body 6 Tesla Pardubice 28. 10. 2022
3B body 3 Sokol Žižkov 9. 10. 2022
Body 12 Tesla Pardubice 28. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 11 Tesla Pardubice 28. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 14 TJ Jiskra Hořice 11. 11. 2018 2018/19
2B body 15 BK Loko Trutnov 29. 3. 2019 2018/19
3B body 5 Tesla Pardubice 13. 12. 2014 2014/15
Body 42 BK Loko Trutnov 29. 3. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 24 BA LYNX Liberec 31. 10. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 1 TJ Šumperk 30. 11. 2014 2014/15
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 skupina B Bra 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
25. 9. 2022 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
8. 10. 2022 skupina B Sokol Pražský 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 11 1 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina B VYS 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 10. 2022 I. kolo Tesla Pardubice 12 6 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 11. 2022 II.kolo SVI 7 2 100.0 1 100.0 0/2 0.0
12. 11. 2022 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
13. 11. 2022 skupina B KolB 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 10 62 21 262.5 5 500.0 5/12 41.7
Průměr 10 6.2 2.1 262.5 0.5 500.0 0.5/1.2 41.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 0:00 25.5 8.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/8.3 72.7 3.5
Sokol Karviná 6 0:00 14.2 5.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.7
BK Opava 6 0:00 14.2 5.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 20.8 7.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 3.5
BK Opava 8 0:00 9.9 3.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.4/2.0 68.8 1.4
Chrudimsko 3 0:00 24.7 9.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 3.3
BK Přelouč 4 0:00 18.3 6.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.5/5.3 47.6 2.0
BC Vysočina 6 0:00 12.0 5.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 1.7
Tesla Pardubice 6 0:00 11.8 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.3/1.8 72.7 1.8
BK Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 35.5 13.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 3.0
BVK Holice 7 0:00 9.6 3.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.4/2.9 50.0 2.4
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 6 0:00 11.2 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Tesla Pardubice 7 0:00 9.3 3.9 450.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/2.1 53.3 2.6
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 15.8 4.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.8/4.5 38.9 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad B 3 0:00 20.7 6.0 0.0 2.7 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.3
BC Vysočina 5 0:00 11.4 4.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.4/1.0 40.0 2.8
BK Vlci Žďár 4 0:00 14.3 3.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.3/3.0 75.0 2.3
Kanonýři Josefov 3 0:00 18.7 6.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.3/6.0 55.6 2.3
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 4 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 4.0
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 3 0:00 18.0 6.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 3.7
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 1.8
BA LYNX Liberec 4 0:00 12.5 4.5 225.0 0.8 150.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.5
Sokol Kbely B 3 0:00 16.7 5.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 12.0 3.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.3/5.8 56.5 4.0
Sokol Darren Chrudim 6 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 1.8
Slovan Bohnice A 3 0:00 15.3 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.0
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 2.5
Bra 5 0:00 7.8 2.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.0/1.2 83.3 2.2
Sokol Vysoké Mýto 2 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 11.7 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 3 0:00 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol Žižkov C 4 0:00 8.5 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.8
KolB 3 0:00 11.0 3.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 16.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 3.0
TJ Jiskra Hořice 1 0:00 32.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 14.0/28.0 50.0 3.0
Olomouc 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.3
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
S.H.Počernice A 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
BK Bizoni Náchod 1 0:00 26.0 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 2.0
CTS Basket 2 0:00 13.0 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Meteor TLC A 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
Start Havířov 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
VYS 4 0:00 5.8 1.8 233.3 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.0
TJ Košíře B 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Sokol Nová Paka 1 0:00 22.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Aritma Praha 1 0:00 19.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov D 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ ČZU Praha 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SVI 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
ZLN 1 12:15 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
CZ.ACADEMY 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0