Petr Hammerle

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
BK Děčín juniorka
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
293
Procento vítězství
56.7%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B BK Děčín 1 - 36.0 14 0 8/29 27.6 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina A BK Děčín 19 - 15.5 6.9 0 1.6/4 40.8 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A BK Děčín 21 - 21.9 9.8 0 2.4/4.6 52.1 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - play-off BK Děčín 6 - 11.5 4.7 0 2.2/4.2 52.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 11. - 18. místo BK Děčín 8 - 17.9 7.8 0 2.4/4.8 50.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Děčín 22 - 15.8 6.2 0 3.4/6.2 55.1 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina B BK Děčín 14 - 20.6 8.2 0.1 4/8.5 47.1 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga BK Děčín 15 - 16.3 6.8 0 2.7/5.4 50.6 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off A BK Děčín 3 - 12.0 4 0 4/9.7 41.4 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Děčín 21 - 9.3 3.7 0 1.9/3.1 59.1 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Děčín 21 - 17.5 6.8 0.1 3.7/6.8 54.2 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-off BK Děčín 5 - 4.8 2.4 0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 19 28.3 9.4 3.9 /9.8 0 1.5/2.9 52.7 1.9 9.6
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Děčín 12 - 19.9 7.9 0 4.1/6.9 59.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 21 - 19.5 8 0.1 3.1/5.3 59.5 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off A BK Děčín 2 - 21.5 9.5 0 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off A Válečníci Děčín 2 - 21.0 9.5 0.5 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 2 23.0 12.5 5 /7 0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5 16.0
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off BK Děčín 2 - 25.0 9.5 0.5 4.5/6.5 69.2 - -
2014/15 muži - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 19 - 7.3 3.1 0.1 0.9/1.5 58.6 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Děčín 21 - 18.0 6.4 0.6 3.4/5.5 61.2 - -
2014/15 muži - základní část Válečníci Děčín 3 - 4.7 2 /2.3 0 0.7/1 66.7 1.3 2.7
2014/15 Muži - Severočeská liga Válečníci Děčín 10 - 15.3 6 0.3 2.4/4.2 57.1 - -
2014/15 Muži - play-off čvrtfinále Válečníci Děčín 1 - 14.0 5 1 1/3 33.3 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off A BK Děčín 1 - 18.0 4 3 1/1 100.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off BK Děčín 1 - 16.0 4 0 8/10 80.0 - -
2015/16 muži - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 2 - 7.0 2.5 0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A KARA Trutnov 3 15.7 5.3 2.3 /4.3 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0 1.7
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Děčín 4 - 16.5 5.3 0.5 4.5/9 50.0 - -
2015/16 muži - základní část Válečníci Děčín 1 - 5.0 2 /9 0 1/2 50.0 3.0 -5.0
2016/17 Muži - Oblastní přebor, základní část BK Děčín juniorka 2 - 4.5 2 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2017/18 Muži - muži - Severočeská liga Válečníci Děčín 1 - 6.0 2 0 2/2 100.0 - -
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská liga mužů sk. C Válečníci Děčín 5 - 11.2 3.8 0.2 3/5 60.0 - -
2021/22 Muži - muži - Oblastní přebor BK Děčín juniorka 2 - 12.0 5.5 0 1/3.5 28.6 - -
Průměr za kariéru 29.2 2.2 15.1 6.1 0.1 2.6/4.8 178.7 1.8 0.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BK Česká Lípa 22. 10. 2021
2B body 6 Skřivánci 8. 10. 2021
Body 12 BK Česká Lípa 22. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BCM Nymburk 24. 9. 2011 2011/12
2B body 20 BSK Č. Budějovice 31. 10. 2010 2010/11
3B body 4 Thermia K. Vary (MS) 7. 3. 2015 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 7 VYS 26. 10. 2013 2013/14
Útočné doskoky 4 VYS 26. 10. 2013 2013/14
Doskoky celkem 11 VYS 26. 10. 2013 2013/14
Body 41 BSK Č. Budějovice 31. 10. 2010 2010/11
Užitečnost 24 VYS 26. 10. 2013 2013/14
Asistence 4 Sokol pražský 21. 12. 2013 2013/14
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
8. 10. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor Skřivánci 12 6 0 0/2 0.0
22. 10. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Česká Lípa 12 5 0 2/5 40.0
Celkem 2 24 11 2/7 28.6
Průměr 2 12.0 5.5 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Žižkov C 8 0:00 21.8 9.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.9 66.7 1.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 20.3 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/5.3 62.5 1.7
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 17.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.3 46.9 0.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 0:00 13.9 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.9/6.6 58.7 2.4
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 23.3 9.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.5
BA Sparta 4 0:00 22.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 4 0:00 21.5 9.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 20.5 9.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 7 0:00 11.4 4.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.1/6.1 51.2 1.9
Lions J. Hradec 5 0:00 15.0 5.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.6/9.6 47.9 2.2
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 5 0:00 15.0 5.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.8/8.4 45.2 1.4
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 18.3 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.3/6.8 63.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 5 0:00 13.6 5.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 0.8
Sokol Vyšehrad B 4 0:00 16.8 5.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.8/7.5 50.0 2.0
BK Kladno 4 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/8.3 66.7 2.3
BSK Č. Budějovice 3 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.0
Baník Most 3 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.7 75.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 18:05 14.0 5.8 88.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.3 76.9 3.0
BK Medvědi Tábor 4 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/6.0 54.2 2.3
VYS 4 27:39 13.8 5.8 60.5 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.5 50.0 1.5
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 2 0:00 25.0 9.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 16.3 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/5.7 41.2 2.3
Slavoj BK Litoměřice C 4 0:00 11.0 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.8 42.1 2.5
BCM Loko Plzeň 4 0:00 10.8 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 2.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 21.0 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 19.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 1.5
Sršni Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 19.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Jiskra Domažlice 3 0:00 12.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.0
BK Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 36.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/29.0 27.6 3.0
TOROLA BT Příbor 2 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Slovan Varnsdorf A 2 0:00 17.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.5
Thermia K. Vary - MS 2 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.5
Skřivánci 2 0:00 17.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/5.0 46.7 2.0
BK Teplice A 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.5
BC Benešov 1 0:00 26.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 9.0/15.0 60.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 3 0:00 8.3 3.7 366.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
GBA Sparta Praha 2 22:21 11.0 4.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
SKB Zlín 2 26:28 10.5 4.5 47.4 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
WBA 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 6.0 2.3 77.8 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.0
BK Česká Lípa 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 -
Sokol pražský 2 33:35 8.0 3.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/10.0 80.0 -
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
AŠ Mladá Boleslav U19B 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 25:02 6.0 3.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
PLZ 1 21:50 11.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
ASK Lovosice 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
PCE 1 32:11 10.0 4.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
USK 1 31:01 10.0 5.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
BA Louny 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Benešov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
USK Praha B 1 25:18 5.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
LJH 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0