Prokop Maxa

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 23 let
Výška
193 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
290
Procento vítězství
56.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 muži - Základní fáze TJ Háje - JM B 1 - 3.0 1 0 1/4 25.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 14 - 8.0 3.5 0 1/2.4 42.4 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Sj. BK Litoměřice 11 - 10.2 4.5 /4.5 0 1.3/2.8 45.2 3.2 5.5
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 8 - 4.3 1.8 0.1 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga A Slavoj Litoměřice 11 - 6.7 2.7 0 1.3/3 42.4 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Sj. BK Litoměřice 8 - 12.4 5.3 /5.3 0 1.9/5.1 36.6 3.0 6.1
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 9 - 10.9 4.9 0 1.1/2.7 41.7 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 5 - 4.6 0.8 0.6 1.2/2.4 50.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 8 - 13.0 4.5 0.3 3.3/4.8 68.4 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 4 - 4.5 1 0.3 1.8/2 87.5 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 2 6.0 1.0 0.5 /1.5 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 21 - 7.4 2.7 0.3 1.2/2 61.9 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 5 15.8 3.6 1.2 /2 0.4 0/0 0.0 1.4 6.8
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 3 - 11.3 3 1.3 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 18 25.2 6.3 1.4 /4.4 0.7 1.3/2.2 57.5 2.3 6.1
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 22 - 13.6 4.3 0.7 2.9/4.7 60.6 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 4 - 9.8 3.5 0.5 1.3/1.5 83.3 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 4 30.3 9.3 1.5 /3 1.5 1.8/3 58.3 2.5 13.8
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 3 - 7.7 2 0.7 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2015/16 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 13 - 3.0 0.7 0.4 0.5/0.6 75.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 10 3.7 0.4 0.1 /0.4 0 0.2/0.2 100.0 0.3 0.4
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 17 - 8.7 3.1 0.2 1.9/3 62.7 - -
2015/16 muži - Skupina D - 7. - 12. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 2 6.0 1.0 0.5 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 2.5
2015/16 muži - Předkolo Play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 2 6.5 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 5 - 6.4 2.6 0 1.2/1.6 75.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Final Four Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 2 - 7.0 3.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 17 - 3.8 1.1 0.4 0.4/0.8 46.2 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 11 - 14.4 4 1.5 1.7/3.3 52.8 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 - 2.0 1 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Slavoj Litoměřice 5 - 8.2 2.8 0.4 1.4/1.6 87.5 - -
2016/17 muži - play-off Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 - 1.0 0 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 12 - 4.8 1.3 0.4 0.8/1.5 55.6 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 - 3.0 1.5 /1.5 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 2.0
2017/18 muži - play-off A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 - 5.5 0.5 1.5 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 13 - 2.9 0.9 0.3 0.2/0.6 25.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 - 19.0 5 /5 2 3/4 75.0 4.0 14.0
2018/19 muži - play-off A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 - 3.0 0 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 5 - 1.0 0.2 0.2 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 - 19.0 1 /1 5 2/2 100.0 - 19.0
Průměr za kariéru 28.7 2.5 7.2 2.4 0.4 1.2/2.1 181.7 2.2 1.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Sokol Pražský 9. 2. 2013 2012/13
2B body 13 Sršni Sokol Písek 18. 2. 2012 2011/12
3B body 5 VYS 23. 10. 2016 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 8 BCM Ostrava 7. 3. 2015 2014/15
Útočné doskoky 7 VYS 21. 3. 2015 2014/15
Doskoky celkem 14 BCM Ostrava 7. 3. 2015 2014/15
Body 31 Sršni Sokol Písek 18. 2. 2012 2011/12
Užitečnost 26 VYS 21. 3. 2015 2014/15
Asistence 5 VYS 21. 3. 2015 2014/15
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
VYS 7 9:50 11.9 3.3 209.1 0.9 150.0 2.7/4.0 67.9 3.1
Sršni Sokol Písek 6 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.0/1.8 54.5 3.2
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 11.0 3.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.3/3.8 60.0 2.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 20.5 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/9.0 50.0 3.5
USK 2 0:00 20.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 4.0
Sokol Žižkov C 5 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 11.3 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 3.0
WBA 2 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.0
SAM BŠM Brno 5 0:00 6.4 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 2.8
BK Děčín 4 0:00 7.8 1.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 15.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 19:49 5.6 1.2 50.0 1.0 38.5 0.2/0.8 25.0 1.4
BK Děčín 3 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 3.7
SKB Rokycany 6 0:00 4.5 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 3.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 25.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.7
BC Benešov 6 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 11.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
BA Sparta 3 0:00 7.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.7
BK Děčín 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 4.5
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 3.8
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 6 0:00 3.2 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/1.8 81.8 1.7
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/2.0 87.5 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 8.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 3 22:12 4.7 0.7 25.0 1.0 27.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.3
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
GBA Sparta Praha 2 12:49 6.5 3.0 150.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Thermia K. Vary - MS 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 14:22 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.7 22.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
USK 3 18:59 3.7 1.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.7
VYS 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol pražský 1 20:26 10.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 25.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 2.5 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.5
BK Opava 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Písek B 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3
PCE 2 26:35 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slovan Varnsdorf 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Medvědi Tábor 1 0:00 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
Sokol H. Králové 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Pří 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KK Val. Meziříčí 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Jiskra Domažlice 5 0:00 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.8
ZLN 1 11:33 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha B 2 2:29 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 2 6:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SP BASKET 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
CBU 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 4:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -