David Böhm

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
205 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
352
Procento vítězství
77.8%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 4 - 10.0 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B USK Praha 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha A 15 - 8.8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.1 38.7 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 18 - 13.9 6.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.3 48.8 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D USK Praha A 3 - 6.7 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B USK Praha A 3 16.0 5.7 2.7 61.5 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0 3.3
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí USK Praha A 2 16.0 3.5 1.5 30.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 -1.5
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B USK Praha 14 - 8.9 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.6 44.4 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 1 - 20.0 10 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha A 16 - 11.6 5 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/4.4 35.7 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A USK Praha 8 - 7.4 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.5 75.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off USK Praha 3 - 6.7 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A USK Praha 3 17.0 6.3 2.7 40.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 0.7 9.3
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo USK Praha 2 17.0 6.5 3 40.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 2.0
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B USK Praha A 3 16.3 5.7 2.7 38.1 0 0.0 0.3/2 16.7 0.7 5.3
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo USK Praha A 2 15.0 8.0 3.5 41.2 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 1.0 5.0
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A USK Praha 6 - 6.3 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A USK Praha 14 - 13.9 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.6 52.8 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 9 - 1.8 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A USK Praha 8 - 10.1 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.4 45.5 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off USK Praha 3 - 14.3 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B USK Praha 3 28.3 13.3 5.7 37.0 0.3 20.0 1/2.7 37.5 1.7 3.3
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo USK Praha 2 28.5 11.0 5 41.7 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 3.5 4.0
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR -skupina A USK Praha 3 5.0 1.3 0.7 28.6 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.7
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo USK Praha 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 12 - 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/1.1 46.2 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A USK Praha 14 - 15.6 6.6 /6.6 100.0 0.4 100.0 1.4/2.4 58.8 2.1 12.5
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze USK Praha C 11 - 15.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.9/2.1 43.5 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 16 - 15.3 6.8 /6.8 100.0 0.2 100.0 1.2/1.9 61.3 1.8 12.8
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out A USK Praha B 4 - 10.3 4 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B USK Praha 3 33.3 15.0 5 /13.7 36.6 0.3 12.5 4/5 80.0 3.7 10.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.-4. místo USK Praha 2 33.5 13.5 5.5 /12 45.8 0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 3.5 8.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 19 15.8 8.6 2.7 /4.9 55.9 0.7 29.2 0.9/1.7 53.1 1.2 7.2
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 8 - 12.5 4.8 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.4/1.3 30.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina USK Praha B 1 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 2 21.5 12.0 4 /6 66.7 0.5 16.7 2.5/4 62.5 2.5 12.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 10.0 3.5 1 /5 20.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0 2.5
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ USK Praha B 2 15.0 4.0 1 /3 33.3 0.5 33.3 0.5/2 25.0 0.5 3.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část USK 20 13.0 6.5 1.8 /4.4 40.2 0.8 40.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 1.5 3.2
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 21 25.5 20.2 6.5 /11.9 54.4 1.8 41.3 1.9/3.5 53.4 3.1 20.8
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 19.3 10.3 2.3 /4.7 50.0 1.7 29.4 0.7/2 33.3 3.7 7.3
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 27.3 25.0 6.3 /11.7 54.3 2.7 38.1 4.3/5.7 76.5 3.7 27.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 20.0 7.0 1 /3.5 28.6 1 25.0 2/5 40.0 3.5 1.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 36.0 20.5 4.5 /9 50.0 2.5 29.4 4/9.5 42.1 4.0 21.5
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ USK Praha B 14 28.1 18.2 4.2 /8.8 48.0 2.1 34.1 3.4/4.6 73.4 2.1 15.6
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část USK 21 24.6 17.8 4.5 /8.2 54.7 2.3 36.8 1.9/2.8 66.1 2.3 15.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část USK 3 14.7 3.0 1 /1.3 75.0 0.3 20.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 1.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo USK Praha B 5 28.6 22.4 5.8 /10.4 55.8 2.2 31.4 4.2/7 60.0 2.4 21.6
2018/19 muži - Skupina A2 USK 2 16.0 3.0 0 /0 0.0 1 100.0 0/1 0.0 1.5 2.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off USK 1 23.0 20.0 4 /11 36.4 3 37.5 3/3 100.0 3.0 17.0
2018/19 muži - Play off USK 2 19.5 2.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 4.0 -1.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 30.5 21.5 5.5 /10.5 52.4 2 33.3 4.5/7 64.3 4.0 17.0
Průměr za kariéru 43.1 9.5 11.7 4.3 177.0 0.6 101.0 1.2/2.3 311.4 1.7 5.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 GBA 28. 9. 2018 2018/19
2B body 16 S.Královské Vinohrady 2. 3. 2013 2012/13
3B body 9 BA Nymburk 8. 12. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 10 Sokol Pražský 12. 5. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 9 Snakes Ostrava 28. 1. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 16 Snakes Ostrava 28. 1. 2018 2017/18
Body 35 Kondoři Liberec 24. 2. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 39 Snakes Ostrava 28. 1. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 5 Snakes Ostrava 28. 1. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Vyšehrad 9 0:00 11.6 5.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/2.4 45.5 1.3
Snakes Ostrava 4 25:04 22.8 6.8 56.3 2.3 50.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.8
SAM Brno 7 19:14 12.4 3.3 56.1 1.7 30.8 0.7/1.3 55.6 2.9
Sokol Pražský 10 0:00 7.6 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 3 36:25 22.3 5.7 38.6 2.3 30.4 4.0/8.7 46.2 4.0
NH Ostrava 4 18:05 16.5 5.5 59.5 1.5 46.2 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 24:10 16.3 5.5 56.4 1.3 33.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 5 17:20 13.0 3.6 50.0 1.4 31.8 1.6/3.8 42.1 2.4
Sokol pražský 4 24:21 16.3 3.3 44.8 2.8 47.8 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.8
Snakes Ostrava 4 20:32 16.0 4.8 65.5 1.3 31.3 2.8/3.5 78.6 1.5
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 15.3 6.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 15.0 6.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 5 19:17 11.6 4.0 48.8 0.8 20.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 2.0
ZLN 2 31:01 28.5 8.0 64.0 3.0 37.5 3.5/6.5 53.8 2.5
Sokol Pražský 5 19:41 11.2 3.0 42.9 1.0 31.3 2.2/4.0 55.0 2.8
Sokol Pražský 4 8:24 13.5 4.0 61.5 0.5 40.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 20:02 10.8 3.6 51.4 0.8 26.7 1.2/2.8 42.9 3.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 5 0:00 10.4 4.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.8
Sokol Písek 5 6:09 10.2 4.4 91.7 0.2 100.0 0.8/2.0 40.0 1.8
TJ Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 12.8 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.3
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 24.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 7:09 9.0 3.4 77.3 0.4 66.7 1.0/1.8 55.6 1.6
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 4 8:18 10.8 4.0 69.6 0.0 0.0 2.8/4.0 68.8 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 10.3 4.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 20.5 9.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 6 0:00 6.7 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
PCE 4 14:00 9.8 1.5 33.3 1.8 58.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.8
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 7.4 3.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 2.0
VYS 2 27:44 18.5 2.5 41.7 3.5 41.2 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 23:26 18.5 5.0 55.6 2.0 26.7 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
SAM Brno 2 23:08 18.0 6.0 57.1 1.5 50.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 17.0 6.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 25:40 16.5 4.5 47.4 1.5 25.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 13:42 8.3 2.5 50.0 0.8 37.5 1.0/1.8 57.1 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 16.0 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 0.3
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 1 30:22 30.0 6.0 54.5 5.0 55.6 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.5
BK Děčín A 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 16:56 14.0 4.0 66.7 2.0 57.1 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 21:34 8.7 1.0 21.4 1.3 44.4 2.7/3.3 80.0 1.7
BA Sparta Praha 2 20:30 12.0 5.0 90.9 0.5 50.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
LJH 1 36:04 23.0 8.0 72.7 1.0 11.1 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 13:26 7.3 2.3 50.0 0.3 10.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 5.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
SP BASKET 2 25:02 11.0 4.0 42.1 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 29:23 22.0 4.0 50.0 2.0 28.6 8.0/11.0 72.7 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 21.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 6.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK - Jižní Supi 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 4.0
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BARoun.l. U17B 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
NBK 4 17:49 2.8 0.5 28.6 0.3 12.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BC Benešov 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
PLZ 1 19:22 8.0 4.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
KOL 3 10:03 2.7 0.3 100.0 0.7 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 18:09 8.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 33.3 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sršni Písek 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OPA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 2 6:14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
OVA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BRN 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SVI 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články