František Rylich

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Polabí
Výška
190 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
436
Procento vítězství
68.6%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Soutěž Pod U11 (mix) 14 - 15.6 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.2 29.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B Pod U13B 14 - 5.6 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.7 37.5 - -
2011/12 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Základní část Pod14 13 - 1.8 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 57.1 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Kvalifikace BAPod U11(mix) 4 - 13.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Finále Pod U13B 4 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2011/12 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Finále U14 Pod14 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 2 - 25.5 12 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - divize B Basket Poděbrady 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Basket Poděbrady 10 - 3.1 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.9 55.6 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Soutěž Pod(mix) 20 - 17.8 8.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.8 52.7 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - divize B finale Basket Poděbrady 3 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 21.3 9.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.2 52.6 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Kvalifikace o národní finále PodU12B(kv) 6 - 14.8 6.2 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/4.3 57.7 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Pce 4 - 14.5 7.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - divize B Basket Poděbrady 6 - 4.3 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B BCM Nymburk 3 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Pod U13B 8 - 10.0 4.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/1.8 78.6 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - divize B final Basket Poděbrady 3 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A BCM Nymburk 6 - 4.7 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BCM Nymburk 3 - 9.0 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BCM Nymburk 3 16.7 3.3 1.7 35.7 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 2.7 -2.0
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo BCM Nymburk 2 14.0 4.0 2 80.0 0 0.0 0/2.5 0.0 4.5 1.0
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B BA Nymburk 10 - 4.9 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 38.5 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C BA Nymburk 14 - 14.5 5.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.6/4.4 58.1 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga BA Nymburk 9 - 4.4 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.1 80.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B BA Nymburk 8 - 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.6/4.5 58.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BA Nymburk 4 - 11.8 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.8/5 55.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B BA Nymburk 3 27.0 11.0 4 32.4 0 0.0 3/5 60.0 3.7 7.0
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 23.5 12.5 5 58.8 0.5 20.0 1/3 33.3 3.5 7.0
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR -skupina A BA Nymburk 3 17.0 2.0 0.7 20.0 0 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 2.3 3.3
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 13.5 2.0 0.5 20.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 1.5 -1.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B BA Nymburk 13 - 11.7 3.8 /3.8 100.0 0.9 100.0 1.2/2 61.5 2.1 8.8
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Basket Poděbrady 16 - 16.3 6.1 /6.1 100.0 0.8 100.0 1.8/3.3 52.8 1.7 13.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga BA Nymburk 11 - 7.6 2.5 /2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.9/2.1 43.5 1.8 4.6
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B 6. - 8. místo Basket Poděbrady 2 - 16.5 6.5 /6.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 2/4 50.0 1.5 13.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B BA Nymburk 3 31.3 8.0 2.7 /6 44.4 0.7 25.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3 6.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BA Nymburk 2 33.0 13.0 3.5 /5.5 63.6 1 18.2 3/5.5 54.5 2.0 13.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B BA Nymburk 8 - 19.4 6.3 /6.3 100.0 1.9 100.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 1.5 15.4
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 1 19.0 2.0 1 /5 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 4.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Nym 12 - 11.3 3.1 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.1/1.8 59.1 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BA Nymburk 2 - 9.0 2 /2 100.0 1.5 100.0 0.5/1 50.0 - 8.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out B Nym 1 - 15.0 3 0.0 3 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B1 BA Nymburk 1 - 32.0 10 /10 100.0 4 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 31.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 22 27.0 9.7 3.5 /6.5 54.2 0.3 13.5 1.7/3.4 49.3 2.3 11.8
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 14 - 9.9 3.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.9/1.6 59.1 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 27.0 8.0 2.3 /6.7 35.0 1 33.3 0.3/1 33.3 3.3 5.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 11 18.8 7.6 1.9 /3.8 50.0 1 33.3 0.8/0.9 90.0 1.3 7.9
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 14 30.1 17.6 5.1 /7.9 64.0 1.7 33.3 2.3/4.6 50.0 1.9 21.6
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 5 20.0 6.4 2 /3.6 55.6 0.6 20.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 1.8 5.8
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 5 28.8 14.2 4.4 /9.4 46.8 1 19.2 2.4/3.8 63.2 3.4 16.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 33.0 23.5 5 /11 45.5 3 28.6 4.5/8.5 52.9 2.5 23.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 20 31.6 16.1 4.5 /9 50.0 1.3 30.2 3.2/4.1 77.8 2.4 19.5
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Basketbal Polabí 8 16.6 8.4 1.5 /2.5 60.0 1.5 41.4 0.9/1 87.5 1.0 8.9
2019/20 muži - Základní část NBK 1 13.0 7.0 0 /0 0.0 1 25.0 4/4 100.0 1.0 7.0
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník NBK 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2019/20 muži - skupina A1 NBK 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Basketbal Polabí 2 25.5 5.0 2 /2.5 80.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 2.5 11.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 1 21.0 15.0 6 /7 85.7 0 0.0 3/5 60.0 3.0 18.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 1 19.0 19.0 5 /11 45.5 3 75.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 17.0
2020/21 muži - základní část NBK 18 13.9 4.1 0.7 /1.5 44.4 0.9 44.4 0.1/0.1 100.0 1.6 3.6
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár NBK 3 4.0 0.7 0.3 /0.7 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.3
2020/21 muži - Skupina A1 NBK 9 12.6 3.7 0.7 /1.3 50.0 0.6 35.7 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.9 3.0
2020/21 muži - Play off NBK 6 4.2 0.5 0 /0.3 0.0 0.2 25.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.5
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 4 25.8 14.8 4.3 /9.8 43.6 1.5 35.3 1.8/3 58.3 3.0 11.5
2021/22 muži - Základní část NBK 6 9.8 3.0 1 /1.2 85.7 0.3 25.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 2.7
Průměr za kariéru 38.2 8.4 10.2 3.7 183.7 0.5 116.5 1.2/2.2 261.2 1.8 5.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 SK Slavia Praha 17. 10. 2021
2B body 7 Slavoj Litoměřice 26. 9. 2021
3B body 3 SK Slavia Praha 17. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 6 Sokol Písek 3. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 SP BASKET 8. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 7 Sokol Písek 3. 10. 2021
Body 20 Slavoj Litoměřice 26. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 20 Slavoj Litoměřice 26. 9. 2021
Asistence 4 Sokol Písek 3. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BCM Orli Prostějov 24. 11. 2019 2019/20
2B body 15 KMČR 7. 4. 2013 2012/13
3B body 5 Snakes Ostrava 12. 5. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 12 BCM Orli Prostějov 24. 11. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 13 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Body 34 Kondoři Liberec 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 47 Kondoři Liberec 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 9 Snakes Ostrava 8. 3. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 Základní část KOL 8:40 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 9. 2021 Základní část OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 Základní část DEC 9:18 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 25:21 20 7 87.5 2 50.0 0/0 0
29. 9. 2021 Základní část OVA 17:34 7 2 100.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část PCE 8:50 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 30:28 10 3 25.0 1 16.7 1/2 50.0
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 19:28 9 3 27.3 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
9. 10. 2021 Základní část UNL 11:07 5 1 100.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 Základní část BRN 3:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 27:43 20 4 50.0 3 75.0 3/7 42.9
Celkem 11 162:24 77 23 50.0 8 32.0 7/12 58.3
Průměr 11 14:45 7.0 2.1 50.0 0.7 32.0 0.6/1.1 58.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Pražský 8 30:58 13.5 4.4 47.9 0.8 17.6 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 8 23:38 10.8 3.4 50.9 0.8 22.2 1.8/2.4 73.7 1.4
BVK Holice 4 0:00 20.3 9.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.8
Synthesia Pardubice 5 0:00 16.0 6.2 193.8 0.4 100.0 2.4/5.0 48.0 2.6
Sokol Písek 6 6:23 11.8 4.0 104.3 1.0 54.5 0.8/1.8 45.5 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 30:15 17.3 4.8 55.9 1.3 25.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 13.0 4.2 110.5 1.4 100.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.4
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 14.5 4.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
Sokol pražský 3 25:42 19.3 6.0 60.0 2.0 40.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 28:09 14.3 4.0 61.5 1.8 36.8 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Kol U12B 4 0:00 14.3 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 3.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 6 0:00 9.3 3.8 209.1 0.2 100.0 1.2/3.0 38.9 3.5
SAM Brno 4 30:32 13.5 4.5 45.0 0.3 9.1 3.8/8.3 45.5 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 4 26:02 13.0 3.3 54.2 1.5 26.1 2.0/5.8 34.8 1.5
USK 6 28:17 8.3 2.8 44.7 0.7 23.5 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.8
Sokol Písek 4 27:34 12.3 3.3 56.5 1.3 29.4 2.0/3.8 53.3 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 30:07 16.0 4.0 54.5 1.3 30.8 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.0
Jižní Supi 4 0:00 11.8 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/5.0 55.0 2.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 23.0 8.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.5/8.0 68.8 2.5
PCE 3 26:43 15.0 4.0 60.0 1.7 35.7 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.7
BK Žďár n. S. 3 0:00 15.0 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 3.7
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
USK 4 27:37 10.8 2.5 41.7 1.3 35.7 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.3
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 14.3 5.0 136.4 1.0 100.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 5 6:48 8.0 3.2 114.3 0.2 33.3 1.0/1.2 83.3 1.6
SP BASKET 3 21:12 12.7 3.7 50.0 0.7 18.2 3.3/4.0 83.3 3.3
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 5 6:31 7.4 2.6 92.9 0.4 50.0 1.0/1.2 83.3 1.6
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 9.3 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.5 38.9 3.8
USK Praha 6 0:00 6.0 2.2 162.5 0.2 100.0 1.2/2.5 46.7 2.3
NH Ostrava 3 24:49 12.0 4.3 65.0 0.7 16.7 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.7
Sokol Písek 2 31:34 17.5 2.5 38.5 2.5 50.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 27:50 11.3 4.7 63.6 0.3 14.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 21:05 17.0 4.5 81.8 2.5 55.6 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
USK Praha 6 4:31 5.5 2.0 109.1 0.3 50.0 0.5/2.2 23.1 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 16.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/9.0 50.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 24:41 10.3 2.0 46.2 1.7 62.5 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.0
KOL 8 12:09 3.8 0.9 70.0 0.5 28.6 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.6
BVK Holice 4 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Měl U12 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
OVA 3 16:23 7.0 1.0 75.0 1.7 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BK Opava 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 150.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.0
SK Slavia Praha 1 27:43 20.0 4.0 50.0 3.0 75.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 4.0
BraU13B 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
GBA J. Hradec 1 29:10 18.0 5.0 50.0 1.0 25.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 21:43 6.0 2.0 33.3 0.3 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.3
DEC 3 15:01 5.7 1.3 66.7 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Synthesia Pardubice 2 29:58 8.0 2.0 44.4 1.0 28.6 1.0/4.5 22.2 4.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 6:57 4.0 0.8 300.0 0.5 33.3 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
USK 4 15:27 3.8 0.8 37.5 0.8 23.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 150.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Měl U13B 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 7.0 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.5
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
UNL 6 4:59 2.2 0.3 66.7 0.5 75.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 3 16:13 4.0 1.3 25.0 0.3 11.1 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Teplice 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OPA 8 4:47 1.4 0.4 60.0 0.1 20.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.8
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
JHR 1 21:40 10.0 1.0 33.3 2.0 33.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
PLZ 1 16:13 9.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 2 13:03 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha B 1 16:42 8.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ŠSK Sla U13 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SVI 2 7:14 3.0 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 24:31 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
HKR 3 11:26 1.7 0.3 25.0 0.3 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BRN 8 4:52 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.1 50.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.8
BA Sparta 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
SAM Brno 1 12:34 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ZLN 1 26:08 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 6 6:46 0.7 0.2 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 18:58 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Děčín A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0

články