Tomáš Svoboda
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 -
23 let
Aktuální klub
Stavební fakulta A
Výška
185 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
11
Zápasy
328
Procento vítězství
59.5%
Počet klubů
5
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A | USK Praha | 14 | - | 5.4 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.5/0.9 | 58.3 | - | - |
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A | USK Praha | 8 | - | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0 | 0/0.4 | 0.0 | - | - |
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off | USK Praha | 3 | - | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | - | - |
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B | USK Praha | 3 | 18.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -0.7 |
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo | USK Praha | 2 | 28.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.0 |
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část | USK | 3 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 /0.7 | 0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A | USK Praha | 12 | - | 2.6 | 0.8 /0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2/0.5 | 33.3 | 2.2 | 0.1 |
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga | USK Praha | 16 | - | 1.3 | 0.4 /0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2/0.4 | 42.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B | USK Praha | 3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -0.7 |
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.-4. místo | USK Praha | 2 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A | Sokol Žižkov | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A | Sokol Žižkov | 2 | - | 15.0 | 5.5 | 1 | 1/1 | 100.0 | - | - |
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A | Sokol Žižkov | 10 | - | 10.5 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.3/1.9 | 68.4 | - | - |
2018/19 junioři U19 - finálová skupina | Sokol Žižkov | 8 | - | 11.3 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.1/2 | 56.3 | - | - |
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část | Kondoři Liberec | 9 | 26.1 | 8.3 | 1.3 /3.2 | 1 | 2.7/4.7 | 57.1 | 1.8 | 8.1 |
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off | Kondoři Liberec | 3 | 19.3 | 4.0 | 1 /3 | 0.7 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 4.3 |
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze | Sokol Žižkov D | 18 | - | 15.0 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.9/2.8 | 68.0 | - | - |
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze | Sokol Žižkov D | 9 | - | 12.2 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 1.6/3 | 51.9 | - | - |
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B | USK Praha B | 10 | - | 11.9 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 2.1/3.8 | 55.3 | - | - |
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out B | USK Praha B | 2 | - | 12.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 1.5/1.5 | 100.0 | - | - |
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A | Sokol Žižkov B | 11 | - | 13.0 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 2.4/3.5 | 66.7 | - | - |
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A | Sokol Žižkov B | 5 | - | 15.0 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 2/4 | 50.0 | - | - |
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D | USK Praha | 3 | - | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0 | 1/1.3 | 75.0 | - | - |
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B | USK Praha | 3 | 12.7 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 0/1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 5.3 |
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo | USK Praha | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze | USK Praha | 15 | - | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.4/0.9 | 42.9 | - | - |
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze | USK Praha | 18 | - | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.4/0.7 | 61.5 | - | - |
2013/14 žáci U15 - Základní fáze | USK Praha B | 7 | - | 16.1 | 7.7 | 0 | 0.7/2.1 | 33.3 | - | - |
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze | USK Praha C | 16 | - | 8.5 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.6/1.5 | 37.5 | - | - |
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Sokol Žižkov C | 14 | - | 10.9 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 1.1/1.8 | 60.0 | - | - |
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out B | Sokol Žižkov C | 10 | - | 10.4 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 1.9/2.8 | 67.9 | - | - |
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze | Stavební fakulta A | 20 | - | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.8/1.3 | 64.0 | - | - |
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze | Stavební fakulta A | 4 | - | 9.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2/2.5 | 80.0 | - | - |
2021/22 muži - Play-off | Stavební fakulta A | 1 | - | 23.0 | 8 | 1 | 4/4 | 100.0 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - Základní fáze | Stavební fakulta A | 19 | - | 18.1 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 3.8/5.3 | 73.0 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - Základní fáze | Stavební fakulta A | 3 | - | 21.0 | 2 | 5 | 2/2.7 | 75.0 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - Play-off | Stavební fakulta A | 5 | - | 13.6 | 1.8 | 3 | 1/1.8 | 55.6 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - Základní fáze | Stavební fakulta A | 19 | - | 15.3 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 2.7/3.8 | 70.8 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - Základní fáze | VSK PV A | 12 | - | 18.8 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 4/5.7 | 70.6 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - Základní fáze | Stavební fakulta A | 4 | - | 10.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | - | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 18.2 | 1.5 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.4/2.2 | 110.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 16 | S.H.Počernice A | 21. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
2B body | 15 | Sokol Horní Počernice | 23. 10. 2015 | 2015/16 |
3B body | 9 | TJ ČSA | 1. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Obranné doskoky | 7 | Synthesia Pardubice | 28. 1. 2018 | 2017/18 |
Útočné doskoky | 1 | BK Loko Plzeň | 22. 10. 2017 | 2017/18 |
Doskoky celkem | 7 | Synthesia Pardubice | 28. 1. 2018 | 2017/18 |
Body | 39 | Žižkov Falcons B | 7. 10. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Užitečnost | 26 | Synthesia Pardubice | 28. 1. 2018 | 2017/18 |
Asistence | 5 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 11. 2. 2018 | 2017/18 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. 9. 2023 | Základní fáze | VŠTJ Medicina A | 18 | 4 | 2 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
6. 10. 2023 | Základní fáze | Sokol Dolní Počernice A | 20 | 7 | 1 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
5. 10. 2023 | Základní fáze | Sokol Vyšehrad C | 13 | 4 | 0 | 5/10 | 50.0 |
9. 10. 2023 | Základní fáze | Jižní Supi A | 15 | 4 | 1 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
12. 10. 2023 | Základní fáze | Sršní D | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 10. 2023 | Základní fáze | Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA | 20 | 3 | 2 | 8/10 | 80.0 |
23. 10. 2023 | Základní fáze | BK Motol A | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
23. 10. 2023 | Základní fáze | Technika Praha | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0/3 | 0.0 |
3. 11. 2023 | Základní fáze | Žižkov Falcons B | 24 | 3 | 4 | 6/10 | 60.0 |
6. 11. 2023 | Základní fáze | TJ HÁJE - JM A | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
16. 11. 2023 | Základní fáze | BK Motol B | 24 | 6 | 2 | 6/9 | 66.7 |
16. 11. 2023 | Základní fáze | Aritma Praha | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
22. 11. 2023 | Základní fáze | TJ Košíře A | 26 | 4 | 5 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
21. 11. 2023 | Základní fáze | S.H.Počernice A | 24 | 1 | 2 | 16/17 | 94.1 |
27. 11. 2023 | Základní fáze | BA Sparta A | 14 | 1 | 2 | 6/6 | 100.0 |
30. 11. 2023 | Základní fáze | Stavební fakulta B | 30 | 6 | 5 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
5. 12. 2023 | Základní fáze | TJ ČZU Praha | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 12. 2023 | Základní fáze | Meteor TLC A | 16 | 3 | 2 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
11. 12. 2023 | Základní fáze | VŠTJ Medicina A | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 12. 2023 | Základní fáze | TJ Košíře B | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
19. 12. 2023 | Základní fáze | VSK Iuridica A | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
8. 1. 2024 | Základní fáze | Sokol Dolní Počernice A | 22 | 6 | 2 | 4/7 | 57.1 |
9. 1. 2024 | Základní fáze | Sokol Vyšehrad C | 30 | 7 | 5 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
15. 1. 2024 | Základní fáze | Jižní Supi A | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
18. 1. 2024 | Základní fáze | Sršní D | 15 | 2 | 2 | 5/5 | 100.0 |
22. 1. 2024 | Základní fáze | Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA | 24 | 3 | 6 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 2. 2024 | Základní fáze | Technika Praha | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
12. 2. 2024 | Základní fáze | Jižní Supi A | 21 | 3 | 3 | 6/6 | 100.0 |
19. 2. 2024 | Základní fáze | Žižkov Falcons B | 22 | 2 | 4 | 6/9 | 66.7 |
22. 2. 2024 | Základní fáze | VŠTJ Medicina A | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
20. 2. 2024 | Základní fáze | Slovan Bohnice B | 28 | 6 | 4 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
27. 2. 2024 | Základní fáze | VŠTJ Medicina A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 3. 2024 | Základní fáze | Aritma Praha | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
28. 2. 2024 | Základní fáze | TJ HÁJE - JM A | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
11. 3. 2024 | Základní fáze | TJ Košíře A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 35 | 558 | 106 | 79 | 109/154 | 70.8 | |
Průměr | 35 | 15.9 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 3.1/4.4 | 70.8 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VŠTJ Medicina A | 12 | 0:00 | 12.9 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.2/1.8 | 63.6 | 1.3 |
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA | 9 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.7/3.3 | 80.0 | 1.1 |
Žižkov Falcons B | 9 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 3.2/5.3 | 60.4 | 0.9 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A | 9 | 0:00 | 13.3 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.3/3.4 | 67.7 | 1.7 |
TJ Košíře A | 9 | 0:00 | 12.7 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.8/3.9 | 71.4 | 1.6 |
TJ ČZU Praha | 8 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.9/1.5 | 58.3 | 1.4 |
VYS | 5 | 0:00 | 15.8 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.2/3.4 | 64.7 | 2.8 |
Sokol Kbely A | 4 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.3 | 30.8 | 0.8 |
Levharti Chomutov | 4 | 0:00 | 15.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.8 | 63.6 | 2.3 |
Královští Sokoli | 4 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.8 | 57.1 | 1.8 |
Stavební fakulta A | 4 | 0:00 | 13.8 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.3/4.0 | 56.3 | 1.0 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 4 | 0:00 | 13.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.8 | 63.6 | 3.8 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 4 | 0:00 | 13.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.3 | 76.9 | 1.3 |
Sokol Vyšehrad C | 4 | 0:00 | 13.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.3 | 46.2 | 1.3 |
TJ HÁJE - JM A | 4 | 0:00 | 13.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.3/3.8 | 86.7 | 2.0 |
Tesla Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 12.8 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.3 |
Loko Trutnov | 4 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0/3.3 | 92.3 | 1.0 |
Jižní Supi A | 3 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/4.3 | 92.3 | 0.3 |
TJ ČSA | 2 | 0:00 | 23.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 4.0/5.5 | 72.7 | 2.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 4 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.8 | 33.3 | 1.3 |
BA Sparta A | 5 | 0:00 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.2/2.6 | 84.6 | 0.8 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 4 | 0:00 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8/3.5 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 0:00 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.3 | 33.3 | 3.5 |
Stavební fakulta B | 1 | 0:00 | 30.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.0 | 60.0 | 1.0 |
Slovan Bohnice B | 1 | 0:00 | 28.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 2.0 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.5 | 80.0 | 1.5 |
Olomouc | 2 | 0:00 | 13.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Technika Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | 0.5 |
Sršní D | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/2.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Danube Mavericks | 1 | 0:00 | 24.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
BK Motol B | 1 | 0:00 | 24.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.0/9.0 | 66.7 | - |
S.H.Počernice A | 1 | 0:00 | 24.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 16.0/17.0 | 94.1 | 1.0 |
Sokol Písek | 4 | 20:41 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 35.7 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Aritma Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.5 | 42.9 | 1.5 |
SloVarn U19 | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 1 | 44:06 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 62.5 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 6.0/10.0 | 60.0 | - |
Sokol Žižkov | 3 | 0:00 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3/3.3 | 40.0 | 1.3 |
Meteor TLC A | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/4.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BK Opava | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 24:25 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 7.0/12.0 | 58.3 | 3.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 3 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3/3.3 | 70.0 | 0.7 |
BK Pelhřimov | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
BC Kolín | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Sj. BK Litoměřice | 3 | 0:00 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BC Chrud. | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
VSK Iuridica A | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 4 | 0:00 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 1.8 |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 |
TJ Košíře B | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.0 | 60.0 | - |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Motol A | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 |
Tigers Č. Budějovice | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
BC Kolín | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
TJ Sokol Pražský | 3 | 0:00 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
R&J EBC Mělník (ms) | 2 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
Tigers Č. Budějovice | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 5 | 0:00 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4/1.2 | 33.3 | 0.6 |
Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 21:54 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0/3.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 13:19 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | - |
Kol U13B | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Žďár n. S. | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 1 | 24:58 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 13:48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 3 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava | 3 | 2:13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
BK Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |