Jakub Škvařil

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Žižkov
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
267
Procento vítězství
65.9%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 18 - 6.6 3 0 0.6/1.3 45.8 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 8 - 19.4 9.4 0 0.6/2 31.3 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha A 15 - 6.2 2.5 0 1.1/3.1 37.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D USK Praha A 3 - 8.7 4 0 0.7/2.3 28.6 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B USK Praha A 3 18.3 4.3 2 0 0.3/3 11.1 2.7 1.7
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo USK Praha A 2 15.0 3.0 1.5 0 0/0.5 0.0 1.0 0.5
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A USK Praha 14 - 6.7 3.2 0 0.3/1.7 16.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A USK Praha 7 - 5.3 2.4 0 0.4/1.3 33.3 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A USK Praha 12 - 1.5 0.5 /0.5 0.2 0/0 0.0 1.4 0.1
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze USK Praha C 16 - 7.3 3.1 0.1 0.7/1.3 55.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 16 - 3.3 0.9 /0.9 0.3 0.6/1.3 50.0 1.6 1.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out A USK Praha B 1 - 3.0 1 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B USK Praha 3 5.0 1.3 0.3 /0.7 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3 1.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.-4. místo USK Praha 2 12.0 3.0 0 /2 0.5 1.5/2 75.0 1.5 1.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 5 - 7.2 1.4 0.8 2/3.4 58.8 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Žižkov C 12 - 12.8 3.8 1.3 1.6/2.3 67.9 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out B Sokol Žižkov C 6 - 13.5 3.3 1.5 2.3/3.7 63.6 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A Sokol Žižkov 8 - 6.6 2.1 0.6 0.5/1.4 36.4 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 2 - 4.5 1 0 2.5/3 83.3 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 5 - 13.8 2.8 2.2 1.6/2.4 66.7 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 22 20.8 7.6 1.7 /3.8 0.9 1.5/2.2 70.8 2.4 8.2
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Sokol Žižkov 3 - 11.7 1.7 2 2.3/3 77.8 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 19.3 4.0 1 /2.7 0.3 1/3.3 30.0 2.0 3.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 24.0 4.0 1 /2 0.5 0.5/2 25.0 2.0 -1.5
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ USK Praha B 11 2.1 0.6 0.2 /0.3 0 0.3/0.4 75.0 0.3 0.7
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část USK 9 2.4 0.9 0.2 /0.3 0.1 0.1/0.6 20.0 0.2 0.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 4 - 13.0 4.3 1 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov D 6 - 19.5 4 2.7 3.5/4.5 77.8 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Sokol Žižkov 9 - 16.1 3.7 1.8 3.4/5.1 67.4 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 9 - 4.3 1.9 0 0.6/0.8 71.4 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov B 3 - 17.3 5.7 0.7 4/7.3 54.5 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov D 6 - 19.3 5.7 1.8 2.5/3.2 78.9 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov C 2 - 31.0 8 2.5 7.5/8.5 88.2 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A Sokol Žižkov B 6 - 22.2 6.5 1.8 3.7/6 61.1 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 3 - 7.7 3.3 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 1 - 5.0 0 1 2/4 50.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD VYS 5 21.4 4.8 1 /2.4 0.8 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.6 3.4
2021/22 muži - skupina B Sokol Žižkov 4 - 7.5 2 1 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 26.7 3.1 8.2 2.6 0.6 1.2/2.1 197.9 1.7 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 PLZ 8. 10. 2021
2B body 4 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 10. 10. 2021
3B body 2 BVK Holice 24. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 5 PLZ 8. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 PLZ 8. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 6 PLZ 8. 10. 2021
Body 14 BVK Holice 24. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 16 PLZ 8. 10. 2021
Asistence 3 PLZ 8. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 Kačeři Kunratice 13. 12. 2019 2019/20
2B body 17 Sokol Horní Počernice 23. 10. 2015 2015/16
3B body 5 ŠSK Slaný 15. 10. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 5 Snakes Ostrava 7. 10. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 6 BK Loko Plzeň 10. 2. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 9 BK Loko Plzeň 10. 2. 2018 2017/18
Body 39 Sokol Horní Počernice 23. 10. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 19 SAM Brno 18. 11. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 11. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 25:40 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 10:42 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 28:31 9 2 100.0 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 0:00 11 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/2 0.0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 20:43 5 1 25.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 21:31 8 1 33.3 2 66.7 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 0:00 14 3 0.0 2 0.0 2/3 66.7
Celkem 9 107:07 54 13 108.3 8 72.7 4/8 50.0
Průměr 9 11:54 6.0 1.4 108.3 0.9 72.7 0.4/0.9 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 13.3 4.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.5/2.2 69.2 1.3
Sokol Kbely A 4 0:00 19.3 9.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 0.5
VYS 7 0:00 10.3 3.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.4 52.9 1.9
TJ Košíře 2 0:00 26.0 7.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 16.7 5.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 5 0:00 9.0 2.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.2/5.0 44.0 1.8
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3 0:00 13.3 4.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 3.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 2 0:00 19.5 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.5
ŠSK Slaný 2 0:00 18.5 4.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 17.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 3.0
Stavební fakulta A 2 0:00 16.5 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.0
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0:00 15.5 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 1.5
SAM Brno 2 26:18 15.0 3.5 63.6 2.0 44.4 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/5.0 55.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 1 0:00 28.0 10.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BK Opava 2 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 4.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 26.0 7.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.5
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 22:51 11.5 1.5 27.3 1.0 40.0 5.5/6.0 91.7 -
Sokol Písek 3 20:54 7.0 2.0 54.5 0.7 14.3 1.0/3.3 30.0 1.3
BSK Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
CBU 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 24:15 9.0 1.0 28.6 2.0 44.4 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 4.0
Žižkov Falcons C 2 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
NH Ostrava 2 26:08 8.0 2.5 55.6 0.5 20.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 4.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 16:37 6.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 40.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 19:54 6.0 1.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 3 3:41 3.0 0.3 25.0 0.7 100.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.7
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 22:44 4.5 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
PLZ 3 10:41 3.0 0.7 100.0 0.3 25.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 10:45 4.0 0.5 33.3 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Pří 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.3
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
Sokol Pražský 2 1:56 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 7:51 2.3 0.7 40.0 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 1:59 3.0 1.0 200.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
SP BASKET 2 14:55 2.5 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 4:26 1.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 3:21 1.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.7
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 6:30 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 12:21 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
PCE 1 2:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VYS 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha B 1 10:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
SAM Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -