Tereza Fekarová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Výška
167 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
385
Procento vítězství
42.6%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 mladší minižáci - SOP mladšího minižactva - Jih BK Studánka Pardubic 12 - 2.8 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2010/11 mladší minižákyně - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice 16 - 2.4 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 35.3 - -
2010/11 starší minižákyně - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 starší žákyně - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2010/11 Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladších minižákyň - Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladších minižákyň BK Studánka Pardubice C 6 - 1.5 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2010/11 mladší minižáci - Ml.mini o 5.-8. místo BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice 16 - 5.0 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubic 22 - 2.4 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina C Studánka Pardubice B 10 - 1.4 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - liga B Studánka Pardubice B 6 - 1.2 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice C 4 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - skupina A BK Studánka Pardubice C 19 - 5.7 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.4 42.2 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina C Studánka Pardubice B 14 - 3.1 1.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.4 40.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - liga B Studánka Pardubice B 4 - 3.3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/4.8 26.3 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - o 5. - 8. místo BK Studánka Pardubice C 4 - 20.5 9.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - zákl. skupina C Studánka Pardubice 9 - 3.7 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.9 62.5 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Studánka Pardubice 15 - 2.7 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 62.5 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Studánka Pardubice 3 3.3 1.0 0 0.0 0.3 50.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Mistrovství o 1.-4. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 8.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.5
2014/15 kadetky U17 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice B 3 - 6.7 0.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - základní VM 16 - 11.0 3.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.4 63.2 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - final4 VM 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 ženy - základní BK Vysoké Mýto-Litomyšl 11 - 12.0 3.2 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.4/3.5 68.4 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - základní Sokol Vysoké Mýto 4 - 17.8 6 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.5/6.8 51.9 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - skupina B BK Litomyšl 15 - 9.9 3 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-off B BK Litomyšl 2 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-off BK Litomyšl 3 - 5.7 2 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2016/17 ženy - skupina B Pod 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina C Basket Poděbrady 11 - 8.9 2.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.1/1.7 63.2 - -
2016/17 ženy - Krajský přebor žen PodB 15 - 12.1 3.3 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.8/2.1 84.4 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-out C Basket Poděbrady 5 - 10.6 4.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/2.2 72.7 - -
2017/18 ženy - skupina B Basketball Nymburk B 6 - 1.5 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina B BC Kolín 10 - 11.8 3 0.0 1 0.0 2.8/4 70.0 - -
2017/18 ženy - základní část Basketball Nymburk B 1 - 5.0 1 /1 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 2.0
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-out B BC Kolín 6 - 6.2 2 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2017/18 ženy - finálová skupina Basketball Nymburk B 1 - 4.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - základní část Sokol Pečky 14 11.7 2.4 0.9 /2.4 38.2 0.1 14.3 0.3/0.4 66.7 0.9 0.7
2018/19 ženy - Středočeská basketbalová liga žen BCKol 10 - 16.3 3.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 3.9/5.7 68.4 - -
2018/19 ženy - play-off Sokol Pečky 3 15.7 2.7 1 /3 33.3 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0 1.7
2019/20 ženy - skupina B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 4 - 11.3 1.3 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 - -
2019/20 ženy - Středočeská basketbalová liga žen BCKol 1 - 17.0 5 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXV. ročník ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 - 9.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 5/7 71.4 3.0 4.0
2020/21 ženy - skupina B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 3 - 7.7 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - Středočeská basketbalová liga žen BCKol 1 - 7.0 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - Středočeská basketbalová liga žen BCKol 11 - 10.5 2.4 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.3/3.1 73.5 - -
2021/22 ženy - skupina B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 12 - 7.0 1.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/1.8 76.2 - -
2022/23 ženy - skupina B BCKol 12 - 4.8 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.2/1.4 82.4 - -
2022/23 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník BCKol 2 - 9.5 0 /0 0.0 2.5 100.0 2/2 100.0 2.5 7.0
Průměr za kariéru 27.2 0.7 6.4 2.0 20.9 0.4 20.3 1.0/1.7 177.9 1.5 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 TB Č. Budějovice 28. 9. 2022
2B body 3 BK Brandýs n.L. 27. 11. 2022
3B body 4 TB Č. Budějovice 28. 9. 2022
Body 16 TB Č. Budějovice 28. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 13 TB Č. Budějovice 28. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BraC 3. 11. 2018 2018/19
2B body 11 BK KARA Trutnov 6. 4. 2013 2012/13
3B body 7 BK Příbor 6. 10. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 4 VSP 18. 11. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 1 Sokol Nusle 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 5 VSP 18. 11. 2018 2018/19
Body 31 BraC 3. 11. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 13 TB Č. Budějovice 28. 9. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 3 Studánka Pardubice 16. 12. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B 3B % TH TH %
25. 9. 2022 skupina B Ško-Energo MB 7 3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 9. 2022 Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník TB Č. Budějovice 16 0 4 100.0 4/4 100.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina B Basket Ostrava 2 0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B BC Benešov 7 1 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
26. 10. 2022 Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník BA Sparta 3 0 1 100.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 skupina B Lokomotiva Liberec 2 0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
13. 11. 2022 skupina B B. Jablonec n. N. 5 1 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 9 3 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B Vlčice Žďár 4 2 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 skupina B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 8 1 2 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 skupina B Ško-Energo MB 6 1 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 2 1 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 skupina B Basket Ostrava 4 2 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 2. 2023 skupina B BC Benešov 2 1 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 14 77 16 9 180.0 18/21 85.7
Průměr 14 5.5 1.1 0.6 180.0 1.3/1.5 85.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BenB 6 0:00 13.2 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 2.7
BraB 6 0:00 11.5 3.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 2.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 0:00 14.0 4.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 13.7 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/5.3 12.5 3.3
SŠMH Handicap Brno B 4 0:00 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.8
Vlčice Žďár 5 0:00 7.6 1.6 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.4/1.8 77.8 2.8
BA Čel 2 0:00 19.0 4.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
BK Frýdek-Místek U19 2 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.5
OLM 5 3:39 5.6 2.2 183.3 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.5
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.8
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 21.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
PodB 2 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.5
TJ Sok.Kl. 2 0:00 10.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
BCKol 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Ško-Energo MB 3 3:18 6.0 1.7 500.0 0.7 100.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
Pod 4 0:00 4.3 0.8 150.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 2.5
Sokol Nusle 3 0:00 5.7 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Studánka Pardubice 5 13:28 3.4 1.4 38.9 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.6 100.0 1.0
Basket Ostrava 3 0:00 5.3 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.7
TB Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 16.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 100.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
HBB 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.5
BK Přelouč 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Kralupy junior 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.3
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Havířov 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.3
KT 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.3
USK Praha 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.3
BK Česká Lípa 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Pardubičky 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Valosun KP Brno 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
FM 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka B 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.3
DBaK 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 3 7:33 2.3 0.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava U13 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BaK Alkal Plzeň 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
DBaK 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Nusle 2 17:41 2.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BC Kolín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice B 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SŠMH Brno 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
VSP 1 20:41 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Krnov 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.7 0.0 1.3
BSK KP Brno 2 3:57 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 2 10:05 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Lokomotiva Liberec 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Valosun KP Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.0
BK Pce 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 3 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Frisco Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Havířov 1 9:23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -