Václav Zavadil

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
Výška
187 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
239
Procento vítězství
53.1%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 6 - 3.8 1.8 0 0.2/0.8 20.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B Jižní Supi 10 - 14.4 6.5 0 1.4/3.8 36.8 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Sokol Pražský 3 - 4.0 1.3 0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina A Baník Most 6 - 9.7 4.2 0 1.3/5.3 25.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Jižní Supi 5 - 7.4 3.6 0 0.2/0.6 33.3 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B Jižní Supi 15 - 11.0 4.1 0.1 2.3/4.3 53.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Baník Most 8 - 13.4 5.1 0 3.1/5.8 54.3 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A Baník Most 3 - 11.3 3.3 0.7 2.7/6.7 40.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A BK Kladno 12 - 12.7 4 0.3 3.9/6.7 58.8 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Jižní Supi 9 - 16.6 6.3 0.3 2.9/4.6 63.4 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. A BK Kladno 12 - 13.9 4.4 0.4 3.8/6.5 59.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Jižní Supi 5 - 12.8 4 0.8 2.4/5 48.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Jižní Supi 2 - 10.0 1.5 1.5 2.5/5 50.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina B BK Kladno 12 - 39.9 16 1.2 4.4/7.7 57.6 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BK Kladno B 5 - 29.8 12.4 0.2 4.4/6.4 68.8 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U17 BKKlaU17B 12 - 18.4 5.7 0.7 5.1/7.7 66.3 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina B-1 BK Kladno 6 - 24.7 10.2 0.2 3.8/7 54.8 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Skupina o 4-6 místo BKKlaU17B 2 - 22.5 5 2.5 5/7.5 66.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A BARoun.l. U17B 14 - 22.9 8.9 0.4 4.1/6.8 60.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 2 - 6.0 2 0.5 0.5/6.5 7.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BARoun.l. U17B 10 - 20.3 7.2 0.3 5/8.9 56.2 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Skupi a o 1-4 místo BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 2 - 25.0 9.5 1 3/6.5 46.2 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 12 27.8 9.5 2.9 /6.3 0.3 2.7/4 66.7 2.4 10.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A BARoun.l. U17B 10 - 21.4 7.9 0.1 5.3/8.3 63.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out A BARoun.l. U17B 5 - 18.4 5.8 0.4 5.6/10.4 53.8 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 16.0 3.7 0.7 /3 0.3 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.3 2.0
2018/19 Muži - Oblastní přebor BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3 - 26.3 8.7 0.3 8/14.7 54.5 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 8 - 18.6 7.1 0.3 3.6/6.3 58.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 5 - 22.4 8.8 0 4.8/9.4 51.1 - -
2018/19 Muži - Oblastní přebor 4.-6. BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 - 16.0 8 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 11 - 25.5 9.7 0 6/10.2 58.9 - -
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská liga mužů sk. A BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 9 - 16.4 5.8 0 4.9/8.2 59.5 - -
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská Liga 7. - 12. BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 - 24.0 10 0 4/6 66.7 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 6 - 24.5 8.2 0.2 7.7/13.7 56.1 - -
2021/22 Muži - muži - Oblastní přebor BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 - 7.5 3.5 0 0.5/3.5 14.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 26.3 1.6 17.6 6.5 0.3 3.7/6.5 195.6 2.5 0.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 Skřivánci 1. 10. 2021
2B body 6 Skřivánci 1. 10. 2021
Body 13 Skřivánci 1. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 BK Beroun 10. 4. 2016 2015/16
2B body 20 BK Brandýs n.L. 3. 10. 2015 2015/16
3B body 4 BC Benešov 29. 11. 2015 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 9 NH Ostrava 22. 10. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 2 Sokol Pražský 3. 12. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 11 Sokol Pražský 3. 12. 2017 2017/18
Body 59 BK Brandýs n.L. 3. 10. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 19 BCM Orli Prostějov 5. 11. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 3 NH Ostrava 22. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
1. 10. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor Skřivánci 13 6 0 1/4 25.0
8. 10. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Česká Lípa 2 1 0 0/3 0.0
Celkem 2 15 7 1/7 14.3
Průměr 2 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 7 0:00 20.3 6.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 6.0/10.7 56.0 4.1
BK Beroun 3 0:00 40.3 15.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 6.3/8.7 73.1 2.3
VYS 5 0:00 22.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/10.8 55.6 2.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 17.5 5.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 5.5/8.8 62.3 3.5
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 25.8 10.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.0/8.8 45.7 2.8
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 25.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 3.0
Kralupy Junior (ms) 3 0:00 31.3 14.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/4.7 35.7 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 43.5 15.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 9.0/15.5 58.1 4.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 25.3 8.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 6.0/9.7 62.1 0.7
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 38.0 16.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 3.0
BSK - Jižní Supi 4 0:00 18.3 6.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 5.5/8.8 62.9 4.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 36.5 15.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/7.0 78.6 1.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 3 0:00 21.7 8.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 13.0 5.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/3.2 50.0 1.4
BA Sparta 4 0:00 15.3 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 7.0/11.5 60.9 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 25.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.5/12.5 68.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 10.2 3.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.0/3.8 52.6 2.0
BK Děčín Křešice 2 0:00 25.0 9.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/8.0 56.3 2.5
BK Baník Most A 2 0:00 23.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.5/10.5 71.4 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.5 66.7 2.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 14.3 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 21.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/8.0 56.3 3.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.5 58.8 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/8.0 43.8 2.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/10.5 57.1 3.0
SAM BŠM Brno 3 9:22 13.0 6.0 180.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 3.3
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 11.3 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/5.3 31.3 2.7
Skřivánci 2 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/11.0 50.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 16.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/9.5 36.8 2.5
BK Baník Most B 2 0:00 16.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.5 47.6 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 15.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 3.0
BK Děčín A 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 27.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0/15.0 60.0 1.0
BK Česká Lípa 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.0 35.7 2.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BA Louny 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.5
USK 5 17:42 4.8 0.8 28.6 0.2 25.0 2.6/3.6 72.2 1.8
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 3.0
BKDěč U17G 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/12.0 41.7 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/13.0 61.5 4.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 3 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 32:55 17.0 3.0 33.3 2.0 40.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Pod U17B 1 0:00 17.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 8.0/9.0 88.9 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 3.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
BK Teplice A 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 1 30:57 16.0 6.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
BARoun.l. U17B 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0/12.0 75.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 4.0
Pod U13B 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
NH Ostrava 1 26:25 11.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 25.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 30:10 11.0 4.0 66.7 1.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Měl U13B 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/13.0 7.7 5.0
Sokol Písek 1 28:26 9.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 3.0
R&J EBC Mělník 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 28:16 7.0 2.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 21:38 7.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 25:29 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0