Matouš Kurečka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
BK Opava
Výška
192 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
328
Procento vítězství
47.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D BK B&W Opava 11 - 1.8 0.9 /0.9 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.2 1.6
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - liga B BK B&W Opava 3 - 1.3 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 0.7
2012/13 žáci U15 - divize B BK Opava 5 - 4.4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - divize B finale BK Opava 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A BK Opava 3 - 11.0 4 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/3.3 60.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina D BK Opava 14 - 10.0 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/5.2 35.6 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B BK Opava 8 - 12.1 4.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.6/3.4 48.1 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BK Opava 3 - 9.3 1.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.7/5.3 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 21 - 6.9 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.4/2.7 50.9 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C BK Opava 13 - 16.1 5.9 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.6/4.5 58.6 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 15 - 14.8 4.9 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/4.1 66.1 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR-skupina B TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 26.3 9.3 3.3 45.5 0.3 12.5 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.0 7.0
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 35.5 14.5 3.5 50.0 1.5 42.9 3/5 60.0 2.5 19.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 16 - 5.3 1.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.5/1.2 42.1 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 21 - 13.7 4.1 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.9/5.7 50.8 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Opava 4 - 11.3 2.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 4 5.3 1.0 0.3 /1 25.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5 -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Opava 14 - 16.2 3.6 0.0 2.1 0.0 2.7/3.9 70.4 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 20 24.6 10.9 3.1 /6 52.1 1 38.8 1.9/3.3 56.9 1.9 11.1
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BK Opava 10 - 15.1 4.4 0.0 1.4 0.0 2.1/2.8 75.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 3 23.0 8.3 1.7 /3.7 45.5 1 25.0 2/2.3 85.7 3.3 7.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - Kofola Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 2 32.5 20.5 6.5 /8.5 76.5 2 40.0 1.5/3 50.0 1.0 26.5
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ SNAK A 12 16.3 4.0 1.1 /2.2 50.0 0.4 23.8 0.6/1 58.3 1.8 1.8
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 21 23.7 9.7 2.8 /5.1 55.1 0.7 26.8 1.9/3 63.5 2.5 8.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Opava 4 - 15.3 3.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.5/4.3 58.8 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out C BK Opava 1 - 9.0 1 0.0 2 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SNAK A 5 25.6 11.2 3 /7.4 40.5 1 26.3 2.2/2.8 78.6 2.4 6.2
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 4 26.0 10.0 2.5 /5.3 47.6 1.3 35.7 1.3/2 62.5 2.0 7.3
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ SNAK A 10 25.2 10.1 3.7 /6.7 55.2 0.7 21.9 0.6/1.6 37.5 1.7 7.7
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 19 28.6 11.5 3 /6.3 47.5 1.2 33.3 2.1/3.1 67.2 2.3 14.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část OPA 3 5.0 1.7 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - 3.3
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník OPA 2 13.5 2.0 1 /1.5 66.7 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - 0.5
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SNAK A 3 22.0 10.7 2.7 /6 44.4 1.3 33.3 1.3/2.3 57.1 3.3 8.7
2018/19 muži - Skupina A1 OPA 1 4.0 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 4 23.3 11.5 2 /4.5 44.4 2 42.1 1.5/1.8 85.7 2.5 14.3
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ SNAK A 13 24.2 9.6 2.7 /5.8 46.1 0.9 30.8 1.5/2.2 65.5 2.2 9.3
2019/20 muži - Základní část OPA 3 4.3 1.3 0.3 /1 33.3 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7 0.3
2019/20 muži - skupina A1 OPA 1 8.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SNAK A 5 25.0 9.0 2.2 /4 55.0 1 29.4 1.6/2.6 61.5 2.8 10.2
Průměr za kariéru 34.2 10.3 9.9 3.0 147.8 0.8 51.4 1.7/2.9 233.8 1.9 4.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BA Nymburk 21. 2. 2015 2014/15
2B body 11 BK Pelhřimov 19. 10. 2014 2014/15
3B body 5 Sokol Karviná 15. 1. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 9 Kondoři Liberec 20. 1. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 5 Slavoj Litoměřice 18. 2. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 12 Slavoj Litoměřice 18. 2. 2017 2016/17
Body 31 BK Pelhřimov 19. 10. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 32 Kondoři Liberec 12. 11. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 9 Sokol pražský 17. 2. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Písek 8 26:27 11.9 2.1 41.5 1.9 40.5 2.0/2.9 69.6 3.1
Slavia Kroměříž 6 0:00 13.3 2.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.2/3.3 65.0 1.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 14:52 12.8 3.7 110.0 1.3 57.1 1.5/1.8 81.8 2.3
Jiskra Kyjov 7 0:00 9.9 2.7 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.9/2.7 68.4 1.7
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 14.5 4.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.3/6.8 48.1 1.8
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 27.0 8.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 13.5 4.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/4.8 36.8 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 27.0 10.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 13.0 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.8/5.5 50.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 12.3 2.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 3.3
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 14.7 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.7
Sokol Písek 3 25:42 14.7 3.7 44.0 1.7 33.3 2.3/2.3 100.0 3.0
SAM BŠM Brno 5 14:37 8.6 2.8 82.4 0.6 33.3 1.2/1.8 66.7 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 10.5 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 3.5
BC Vysočina 3 27:27 14.0 4.0 63.2 1.7 41.7 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.3
Sokol pražský 4 27:16 10.0 2.8 57.9 0.8 18.8 2.3/3.3 69.2 1.5
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 9.8 2.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 28:51 12.7 3.7 57.9 1.0 33.3 2.3/5.3 43.8 3.3
Sokol Písek 4 17:07 9.5 1.5 50.0 1.5 40.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.3
PCE 4 27:16 9.5 2.5 50.0 0.5 22.2 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 31:13 12.3 4.7 66.7 0.3 12.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 12.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.7/6.0 77.8 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 22:55 9.0 2.5 43.5 1.0 30.8 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Opava B 5 21:30 7.0 1.8 42.9 0.6 25.0 1.6/2.4 66.7 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.0
SKB Zlín 4 0:00 8.8 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/7.5 53.3 3.0
ZLN 4 24:50 8.3 3.3 68.4 0.5 22.2 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
BC Nový Jičín 3 20:54 10.3 2.0 33.3 1.3 33.3 2.3/3.0 77.8 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 15.5 4.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 10.3 2.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 15.0 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/9.0 38.9 1.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 37:43 14.0 5.5 55.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/2.5 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 9.3 1.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.7/5.3 50.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 9.3 3.7 1.100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
PLZ 2 26:19 13.5 4.5 60.0 0.5 11.1 3.0/5.5 54.5 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 2.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
USK 6 13:54 3.8 1.2 41.2 0.2 12.5 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.7
SAM BŠM Brno 3 0:00 7.7 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 2.3
NH Ostrava 2 24:37 11.0 4.5 60.0 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 21:44 11.0 4.0 57.1 0.5 25.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 5.3 2.0 400.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.5 27.8 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 2 25:49 10.5 2.5 41.7 1.5 42.9 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.5
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 300.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.3
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
USK 2 23:36 9.5 2.5 38.5 0.5 16.7 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 14:20 3.6 1.0 29.4 0.4 20.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.6
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 -
Basket Opava 2010 2 16:30 8.5 3.5 87.5 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OLM 3 22:20 5.3 2.0 60.0 0.3 11.1 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.7
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 4 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 30:04 8.0 2.5 45.5 0.5 25.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
BK Hladnov 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
VYS 1 25:01 10.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 50.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
USK Praha B 1 22:13 7.0 2.0 22.2 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 17:14 2.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 3 18:17 1.3 0.3 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
KOL 1 3:22 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
HKR 2 10:19 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Kanonýři Josefov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 -
DEC 6 1:07 0.5 0.2 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 -
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OPA 1 16:46 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
SVI 3 3:20 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
UNL 4 2:28 0.5 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
PCE 3 2:43 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NBK 3 3:43 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BRN 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -