Adam Robenek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Snakes Ostrava
Výška
199 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
239
Procento vítězství
55.6%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D BK B&W Opava 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2012/13 žáci U15 - divize B BK Opava 3 - 0.7 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A BK Opava 3 - 4.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina D BK Opava 9 - 3.1 1.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.1 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B BK Opava 6 - 6.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/4.7 28.6 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C BK Opava 5 - 4.8 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.6 43.5 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. B BK Opava 7 - 7.1 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3 47.6 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 10 - 5.5 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.7 40.7 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Opava 4 - 11.0 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Opava 14 - 6.4 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.6 41.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 20 18.1 4.7 2 /3.2 61.9 0.1 66.7 0.5/1.6 32.3 3.2 5.6
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BK Opava 6 - 7.7 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.5 44.4 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 1 13.0 4.0 2 /4 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 4.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 2 10.5 1.0 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 2.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ SNAK A 8 9.0 2.3 0.9 /1.5 58.3 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 1.6
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 20 15.0 4.3 1.5 /2.5 59.2 0 0.0 1.4/2.1 66.7 2.5 5.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Opava 6 - 9.0 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/4 41.7 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out C BK Opava 2 - 12.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SNAK A 4 12.3 2.3 0.8 /1.3 60.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.0 2.3
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 4 10.3 1.3 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.0 -0.3
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ SNAK A 8 14.6 5.8 2.3 /4.3 52.9 0.1 20.0 0.9/1.5 58.3 2.5 7.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 14 18.1 5.8 1.9 /3.5 55.1 0.2 37.5 1.3/2 64.3 3.1 7.9
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník SNAK A 2 5.0 2.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 2.0 1.5
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SNAK A 2 20.0 6.0 3 /5 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 5.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 4 19.8 7.0 3 /6.5 46.2 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 3.8 8.0
2019/20 muži - skupina C KK Val. Meziříčí 8 - 5.6 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/2 37.5 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ SNAK A 8 21.4 7.6 3.3 /5.9 55.3 0.3 20.0 0.4/1.6 23.1 3.4 8.1
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SNAK A 5 20.4 8.2 3.2 /5.6 57.1 0.2 33.3 1.2/1.4 85.7 2.4 7.4
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 3 16.7 7.0 2 /3 66.7 0.7 66.7 1/1.7 60.0 4.3 5.3
2020/21 muži - skupina C BK Opava B 4 - 10.8 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/3 75.0 - -
2020/21 muži - základní část OPA 4 2.0 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 11 19.9 9.4 3.8 /5.9 64.6 0.3 33.3 0.9/1.5 62.5 2.7 10.2
2021/22 muži - skupina C BK Opava B 15 - 15.9 6.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/3.5 51.9 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SNAK A 1 20.0 6.0 3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 3.0
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo SNAK A 6 26.7 10.0 4 /7 57.1 0.2 25.0 1.5/3.7 40.9 2.8 10.0
2021/22 muži - play-off C BK Opava B 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off 3. kolo BK Opava B 2 - 14.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/7 42.9 - -
Průměr za kariéru 21.3 8.9 6.4 2.6 106.5 0.1 27.5 1.0/2.2 141.2 2.9 3.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 7. 11. 2021
2B body 15 SK Žabovřesky 12. 3. 2022
3B body 1 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17. 12. 2021
Obranné doskoky 7 Slavoj Litoměřice 13. 3. 2022
Útočné doskoky 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 7. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 10 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17. 12. 2021
Body 30 SK Žabovřesky 12. 3. 2022
Užitečnost 24 BCM Orli Prostějov 7. 11. 2021
Asistence 2 Basket Opava 2010 7. 1. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 7. 11. 2021 2021/22
2B body 15 SK Žabovřesky 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
3B body 1 SA KOMFORT Brno 27. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 8 Kondoři Liberec 12. 11. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 6 Sokol Písek 16. 2. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 10 Kondoři Liberec 12. 11. 2016 2016/17
Body 30 SK Žabovřesky 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 27 BCM Orli Prostějov 9. 12. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 4 BK Loko Plzeň 29. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
31. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 21:16 5 2 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 18:37 20 7 70.0 0 0.0 6/9 66.7
14. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 20:43 9 4 80.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina C NH Ostrava B 0:00 18 9 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Karviná 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
3. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 7:54 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina C TJ Šumperk 0:00 8 2 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina C TJ Šumperk 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 16:57 7 3 60.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
17. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14:36 9 3 50.0 1 50.0 0/1 0.0
20. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník PCE 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 25:54 15 6 66.7 1 100.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2022 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 19 9 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
9. 1. 2022 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
13. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 26:36 14 7 70.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 31:15 13 6 85.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 16:00 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
18. 1. 2022 skupina C OLM 0:00 15 5 0.0 0 0.0 5/9 55.6
23. 1. 2022 skupina C KK Val. Meziříčí 0:00 12 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
30. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 19:03 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 2. 2022 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 2. 2022 skupina C BASKET Brno B 0:00 15 4 0.0 1 0.0 4/7 57.1
13. 2. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo SLP 18:52 11 4 66.7 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
18. 2. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 29:37 13 5 62.5 0 0.0 3/8 37.5
19. 2. 2022 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 22 10 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
20. 2. 2022 skupina C NH Ostrava B 0:00 17 8 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
24. 2. 2022 skupina C Renocar Podolí 0:00 16 7 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
27. 2. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo Sokol Písek 17:12 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 3. 2022 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 0:00 16 6 0.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
4. 3. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo SLP 31:34 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/4 0.0
12. 3. 2022 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 0:00 30 15 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 3. 2022 skupina C Renocar Podolí 0:00 27 10 0.0 1 0.0 4/7 57.1
13. 3. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 29:52 15 6 54.5 1 100.0 0/0 0
18. 3. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo Sokol Písek 32:49 15 6 75.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
9. 4. 2022 play-off C Sokol Karviná 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 4. 2022 play-off 3. kolo CBU 0:00 13 5 0.0 0 0.0 3/7 42.9
1. 5. 2022 play-off 3. kolo CBU 0:00 15 6 0.0 0 0.0 3/7 42.9
Celkem 37 378:47 450 186 173.8 8 61.5 54/106 50.9
Průměr 37 10:14 12.2 5.0 173.8 0.2 61.5 1.5/2.9 50.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 8:39 10.2 3.8 191.7 0.2 100.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.7
SK Žabovřesky 4 0:00 14.3 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.8
OLM 5 7:14 10.6 4.6 164.3 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.0 46.7 2.6
Renocar Podolí 3 0:00 15.7 6.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/5.0 53.3 2.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 16:44 7.2 2.7 55.2 0.2 50.0 1.3/2.2 61.5 3.2
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 2.8
BC Vysočina 4 20:03 9.3 3.5 66.7 0.5 28.6 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.8
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 12.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 3.7
NH Ostrava B 2 0:00 17.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
Sokol Písek 7 16:29 4.9 2.0 46.7 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.6 54.5 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 8.5 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.5
Basket Opava 2010 3 24:01 11.0 5.0 62.5 0.3 20.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 3.7
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 10.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.0
CBU 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 29:44 14.0 5.5 57.9 0.5 50.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
PCE 3 20:05 8.7 3.3 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 2.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 22:47 12.0 5.0 55.6 0.5 100.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.3
Sokol pražský 3 19:22 7.7 2.3 63.6 0.3 50.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.7
BC Nový Jičín 4 18:07 5.5 2.0 57.1 0.3 25.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 3.3
ZLN 4 12:39 5.3 2.3 69.2 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 15:31 5.3 2.3 69.2 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.5
SVI 3 18:38 6.7 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.7
Basketbal Olomouc 3 17:17 6.3 2.3 53.8 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 13:46 4.8 1.8 53.8 0.3 50.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.8
BK Hladnov 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 4.5
SAM Brno 3 16:41 6.3 2.7 61.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.3
VYS 1 21:31 18.0 7.0 70.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
TJ Šumperk 3 0:00 6.0 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/6.0 25.0 4.5
Sokol Písek 3 20:24 5.7 2.3 58.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 3.7
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 2.5
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
SLP 2 25:13 7.5 3.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 3.0
BASKET Brno B 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 13:33 6.5 2.0 50.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 15:42 6.0 2.5 83.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 4.0
KK Val. Meziříčí 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 4.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 4.0
PLZ 2 17:08 5.0 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 3 10:16 3.3 1.7 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.7
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 22:56 3.0 1.3 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.3
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 5.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 14:15 3.0 1.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.7
BK Opava B 4 10:06 2.3 0.8 33.3 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BASKET Brno U23 1 16:57 7.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
USK 2 24:39 3.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 23:35 3.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.0
PCE 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 5.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 6:55 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
SAM BŠM Brno 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK Praha B 1 8:31 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
HKR 1 1:16 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 11:27 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 4.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
USK 2 17:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
OLO 1 1:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BRN 1 1:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
NBK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OPA 1 10:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
UNL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -