Dominik Medek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
OP Prostějov
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
186
Procento vítězství
46.8%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina D BK Prostějov 14 - 9.6 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/3.8 49.1 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga B BK Prostějov 6 - 5.3 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.7 27.3 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A Prostějov 3 - 5.3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B Prostějov 3 10.7 6.3 2.3 38.9 0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 4.0 -2.0
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí Prostějov 2 12.5 5.5 2 25.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 0.5 -2.5
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina D Orli Prostějov 14 - 12.7 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.1/3.8 56.6 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B Orli Prostějov 7 - 8.4 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.7 58.3 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C Orli Prostějov 12 - 6.2 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.7 56.3 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. B Orli Prostějov 11 - 5.5 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.9 47.6 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 17 7.3 2.1 0.8 /1.5 50.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.8 64.3 0.5 1.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 3 6.7 1.3 0.7 /1.3 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.3
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 10 1.7 0.4 0.2 /0.4 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.2 0.6
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C SKB Zlín 6 - 8.5 3 0.0 0.2 0.0 2/3.3 60.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out C SKB Zlín 9 - 12.6 4.1 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/4.4 52.5 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Orli Prostějov 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 10 8.2 1.4 0.7 /1.2 58.3 0 0.0 0/0.1 0.0 0.8 0.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 18 8.5 1.9 0.5 /1.6 32.1 0.1 40.0 0.6/1.3 47.8 1.0 2.5
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 5 10.4 1.2 0.6 /2.4 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.6 -1.2
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Orli Prostějov 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD PV 3 - 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 - -
2019/20 muži - Finále o 1.- 6.místo PV 2 - 21.5 8 0.0 1.5 0.0 1/3.5 28.6 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD PV 3 - 20.3 8.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 - -
2021/22 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD PV 8 - 21.1 8.1 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.1/3.5 32.1 - -
2021/22 muži - Skupina o 1.-6.místo PV 8 - 18.0 5.6 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.3/4.3 52.9 - -
2022/23 muži - Základní část PV 5 - 20.8 6.2 0.0 2 0.0 2.4/5.8 41.4 - -
Průměr za kariéru 18.6 2.7 7.7 2.9 32.9 0.2 4.0 1.2/2.4 91.9 1.5 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 BKO 21. 10. 2022
2B body 9 BKO 21. 10. 2022
3B body 4 POST 4. 11. 2022
Body 29 BKO 21. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BA Sparta Praha 18. 2. 2017 2016/17
2B body 16 SKB Zlín 18. 10. 2013 2013/14
3B body 4 POST 4. 11. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 4 Synthesia Pardubice 11. 12. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 17. 3. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 5 Synthesia Pardubice 11. 12. 2016 2016/17
Body 34 SKB Zlín 18. 10. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 8 Slavoj Litoměřice 20. 1. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 3 BK Opava B 26. 10. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
23. 9. 2022 Základní část Lipník 14 5 1 1/4 25.0
30. 9. 2022 Základní část UP 18 7 1 1/4 25.0
21. 10. 2022 Základní část BKO 29 9 2 5/8 62.5
4. 11. 2022 Základní část POST 25 5 4 3/3 100.0
11. 11. 2022 Základní část SU 18 5 2 2/10 20.0
Celkem 5 104 31 10 12/29 41.4
Průměr 5 20.8 6.2 2.0 2.4/5.8 41.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
POST 5 0:00 27.4 10.4 0.0 1.6 0.0 1.8/3.4 52.9 2.0
Mohelnice 4 0:00 20.3 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.3
UP 5 0:00 16.0 4.6 0.0 1.6 0.0 2.0/5.6 35.7 2.2
BKO 3 0:00 23.3 8.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 27.5 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 13.3 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 11.5 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.8 63.2 3.8
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 15.3 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/5.0 46.7 2.7
Lipník A 3 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 1.7
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 10.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.0
Přerov 2 0:00 19.0 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
Zlín B 2 0:00 17.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.5
KK VM B 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 9.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.3/8.0 66.7 1.3
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/2.8 81.8 2.8
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.0 35.7 2.0
SU 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/10.0 20.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 4 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 0.8
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 13:40 9.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/9.0 77.8 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 7:22 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 3 12:09 2.3 0.7 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.3
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 14:07 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BK Opava 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 11:48 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava B 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 12:47 1.5 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BK Opava B 2 5:00 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 2 3:22 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 16:28 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
SNAK A 1 16:52 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 1 6:22 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ZLN 1 3:31 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha B 2 11:06 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 9:23 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
LJH 1 10:28 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 2 3:34 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 4:06 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 12:52 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 4 3:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 2:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 4 0:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Sokol pražský 2 2:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 5 1:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 2 5:24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 10:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5