Lukáš Kosík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Polabí
Výška
194 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
414
Procento vítězství
65.2%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Soutěž Kol U11 (mix) 2 - 6.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižactvo U12 - Skupina B Kol 16 - 4.1 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.6 20.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Kvalifikace KolB 2 - 8.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - Skupina B Kol U12B 2 - 8.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - Finále Kol U12B 3 - 7.3 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Soutěž Kol U13B 12 - 9.2 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.6 42.1 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Soutěž Kol U12B 28 - 16.2 7.1 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.6 55.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Kvalifikace o národní finále Kol 4 - 16.8 7 0.0 0 0.0 2.8/7.3 37.9 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B BC Kolín 12 - 4.1 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.8 22.7 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Kol U13B 32 - 15.6 7.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.5 46.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A BC Kolín 6 - 5.0 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C Kol U13B 3 - 8.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 4/6.7 60.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Kol U13B 3 17.3 6.7 2.3 38.9 0 0.0 2/4.7 42.9 2.7 3.3
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Kol U13B 2 16.0 14.0 6.5 48.1 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 2.5 14.5
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C BC Kolín 14 - 17.5 7.1 0.0 0 0.0 3.2/5.2 61.6 - -
2014/15 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Krajský přebor starších žáků U15 a mladších žáků U14 BC Kolín 12 - 13.8 6.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/2.8 57.6 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. A BC Kolín 11 - 12.0 5.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/2.6 62.1 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B BC Kolín 8 - 18.1 7.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.5/4.9 51.3 - -
2014/15 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Skupina o 1-4 místo BC Kolín 5 - 12.2 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.2 63.6 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A BC Kolín 17 - 6.2 2.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.1/1.5 72.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B BC Kolín 14 - 17.1 6.6 /6.6 100.0 0.1 100.0 3.8/5.4 69.7 2.6 12.9
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina C BC Kolín 2 - 13.0 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A BC Kolín 14 - 18.6 7.8 /7.8 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.2/3.5 63.3 1.7 15.6
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C BC Kolín 4 - 18.8 6.5 0.0 1 0.0 2.8/7.3 37.9 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A BSK - Jižní Supi 8 - 12.0 4.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2 62.5 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Kolín 11 - 17.9 7.1 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.1/4.5 46.9 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out A BSK - Jižní Supi 5 - 9.4 3.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.4/4.2 57.1 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Skupi a o 1-4 místo BC Kolín 6 - 23.5 9.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.5/4.8 72.4 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A BC Kolín 3 - 13.0 4.3 0.0 1 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Kolín 13 - 19.5 5.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.8/5.6 68.5 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 3 30.7 16.3 6 /12.3 48.6 0.7 50.0 2.3/4 58.3 1.3 16.3
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Kolín 14 - 21.8 8.1 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.3/4.2 54.2 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BC Kolín 10 - 18.4 4.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 4.7/6.4 73.4 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BC Kolín 10 - 18.7 6.1 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.6/4.8 54.2 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out NH Ostrava 2 28.5 9.5 3.5 /6 58.3 0 0.0 2.5/7 35.7 1.5 12.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - kvalifikace BC Kolín 3 - 14.3 4.3 0.0 1 0.0 2.7/7 38.1 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Kolín 14 - 18.9 6.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 3.4/5.9 57.3 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část KOL 6 1.8 0.3 0.2 /0.3 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.2
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník KOL 2 2.5 2.5 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - 3.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BC Kolín 9 - 13.7 4.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.1/3.9 54.3 - -
2018/19 muži - Předkolo Play off KOL 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část BC Kolín 17 23.9 13.5 4.4 /8.3 52.5 1 27.0 1.8/3.1 58.5 1.8 12.5
2019/20 muži - Základní část KOL 2 2.0 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.5
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník KOL 2 0.5 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2020/21 muži - skupina B KolB 2 - 8.5 2 0.0 1 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina A1 KOL 2 3.0 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.5
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 3 18.3 9.7 2 /4.7 42.9 1.3 40.0 1.7/2 83.3 1.7 5.7
2021/22 muži - skupina B KolB 2 - 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 - -
Průměr za kariéru 34.4 1.9 13.5 5.3 85.4 0.4 28.8 1.9/3.4 203.1 1.7 2.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Slavoj Litoměřice 26. 9. 2021
2B body 4 Slavia Praha B 26. 9. 2021
3B body 2 PLZ 17. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 2 Sokol Písek 3. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 Slavoj Litoměřice 26. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 2 Sokol Písek 3. 10. 2021
Body 13 PLZ 17. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 10 Slavoj Litoměřice 26. 9. 2021
Asistence 2 Slavoj Litoměřice 26. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 15 Válečníci Děčín 19. 2. 2017 2016/17
2B body 23 Pod U13B 23. 11. 2013 2013/14
3B body 5 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 10. 2. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 9 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 4. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 4. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 14 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 4. 2018 2017/18
Body 47 Pod U13B 23. 11. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 32 Lokomotiva Plzeň 23. 1. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 5 BK Loko Plzeň 5. 2. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 21:06 13 3 60.0 2 50.0 1/2 50.0
18. 9. 2021 Základní část NBK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 20:46 11 2 40.0 1 33.3 4/4 100.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/4 0.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B Slavia Praha B 0:00 11 4 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
29. 9. 2021 Základní část HKR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 13:13 5 1 25.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
Celkem 7 55:05 45 11 78.6 5 50.0 8/14 57.1
Průměr 7 7:52 6.4 1.6 78.6 0.7 50.0 1.1/2.0 57.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA Sparta 4 0:00 26.3 10.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 5.3/8.0 65.6 2.3
Královští Sokoli 6 0:00 15.5 4.3 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.3/4.5 51.9 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 5 0:00 18.6 6.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 3.6/4.4 81.8 1.6
Ben U13B 6 0:00 14.3 6.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 5 1:40 16.6 5.2 866.7 0.8 0.0 3.8/5.8 65.5 1.2
Pod U13B 3 0:00 26.3 12.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.7 35.7 0.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 19.0 7.5 150.0 0.5 100.0 2.5/3.3 76.9 3.0
Měl U12 4 0:00 17.0 7.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 20.7 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.7/7.0 66.7 1.7
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 31.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.5 47.6 -
BK Loko Plzeň 3 16:17 18.7 5.7 100.0 1.7 83.3 2.3/4.0 58.3 1.0
Měl U13B 6 0:00 9.3 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.2
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 13.8 5.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 1.3
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 17.0 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 7.0/12.3 56.8 -
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 25.0 9.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 3.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 12.5 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/5.5 59.1 2.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 23.5 8.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
BARoun.l. U17B 3 0:00 14.7 5.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 3.3
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 21.5 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 -
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 21.0 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 6.5/7.5 86.7 -
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 20.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.5 66.7 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 19.5 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 6.5/8.5 76.5 2.5
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 19.5 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 30:50 19.5 6.0 44.4 2.0 50.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 5 0:00 7.8 3.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/1.0 20.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 19.5 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 2.0
BraU13B 6 0:00 6.2 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.8 9.1 1.7
Žďár nad Sáz. 2 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 11.7 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 23:20 17.5 5.0 66.7 1.0 25.0 4.5/8.0 56.3 1.0
Sokol pražský 3 16:47 11.3 4.0 66.7 0.7 18.2 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3
BK Opava 2 0:00 16.5 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 15.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 -
BC Benešov 3 0:00 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.5 76.9 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 1.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Slovan Varnsdorf 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
Bol 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 28:42 12.5 4.5 45.0 0.5 33.3 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
BK Kladno 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 4.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
SAM Brno 2 32:38 12.0 3.0 37.5 0.5 33.3 4.5/6.0 75.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 31:04 23.0 9.0 56.3 1.0 50.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 1 31:03 18.0 5.0 50.0 2.0 25.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
BK Teplice 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Děčín A 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
Bol 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK 1 26:03 15.0 5.0 45.5 1.0 20.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
PLZ 1 21:06 13.0 3.0 60.0 2.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 29:55 12.0 6.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/6.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 20:46 11.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 33.3 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavia Praha B 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 4.0
PCE 2 17:30 4.0 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
NBK 9 1:46 0.8 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 200.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.5
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 13:13 5.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BRN 5 0:32 0.4 0.2 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2
OLO 5 0:55 0.4 0.2 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DEC 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SVI 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 6 0:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 4 0:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 6 0:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 6 0:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OPA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -