Tomáš Jiránek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
Výška
183 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
203
Procento vítězství
54.2%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Měl U13B 32 2.8 1.3 0 0.1/0.5 12.5 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A R&J EBC Mělník 13 1.9 0.9 0 0.1/0.4 20.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A R&J EBC Mělník 8 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off R&J EBC Mělník 3 2.3 1 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A R&J EBC Mělník (ms) 9 2.3 1.1 /1.1 0 0.1/1.1 10.0 1.7 -0.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A R&J EBC Mělník (ms) 14 3.1 1.3 /1.3 0 0.5/1.4 36.8 1.4 0.8
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 11 4.1 1.3 0.3 0.7/1.4 53.3 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Skupi a o 1-4 místo BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 6 2.3 0.8 0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A BARoun.l. U17B 14 2.0 0.4 0.3 0.4/1.4 31.6 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 8 2.9 0.8 0.4 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 1 7.0 3 0 1/4 25.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out A BARoun.l. U17B 9 3.4 1.3 0.1 0.4/1.1 40.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A1 BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 4 2.5 0.5 0.3 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2018/19 Muži - Oblastní přebor BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 8.0 3 0 2/2 100.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 13 0.9 0.3 0.1 0.1/0.3 25.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 6 3.2 1.2 0 0.8/2.5 33.3 - -
2018/19 Muži - Oblastní přebor 4.-6. BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 8.0 3 0 2/2 100.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 3.1 1 0.2 0.5/0.9 58.3 - -
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská liga mužů sk. A BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 8 2.1 0.6 0.3 0.1/0.8 16.7 - -
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská Liga 7. - 12. BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3 4.0 1.7 0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 6 4.3 0.8 0.7 0.7/1.2 57.1 - -
2020/21 Muži - Oblastní přebor mužů sk. B BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3 3.0 1.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2021/22 Muži - muži - Oblastní přebor BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 12 3.8 1.3 0.3 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2022/23 Muži - Muži - oblastní přebor BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 4 10.3 4 0.3 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
Průměr za kariéru 20.3 3.0 1.1 0.1 0.4/1.0 97.8 1.1 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 BK Baník Most B 21. 10. 2022
2B body 7 BK Baník Most B 21. 10. 2022
3B body 1 Skřivánci 30. 9. 2022
Body 17 BK Baník Most B 21. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 Kondoři Liberec B 11. 12. 2016 2016/17
2B body 7 BK Baník Most B 21. 10. 2022 2022/23
3B body 2 BK Brandýs n. L. 29. 10. 2016 2016/17
Body 17 BK Baník Most B 21. 10. 2022 2022/23
Užitečnost 7 Sokol Vyšehrad 8. 4. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
30. 9. 2022 Muži - oblastní přebor Skřivánci 11 4 1 0/0 0
14. 10. 2022 Muži - oblastní přebor BK Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1/4 25.0
21. 10. 2022 Muži - oblastní přebor BK Baník Most B 17 7 0 3/6 50.0
11. 11. 2022 Muži - oblastní přebor ASK Lovosice 12 5 0 2/4 50.0
Celkem 4 41 16 1 6/14 42.9
Průměr 4 10.3 4.0 0.3 1.5/3.5 42.9
Soupeř Z B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 7 4.7 1.1 0.0 0.6 0.7/1.9 38.5 2.0
BK Baník Most B 5 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.4 0.8/1.8 44.4 0.6
BA Louny 5 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.2 0.2/0.8 25.0 0.8
BK Kral-jun U13 4 5.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Skřivánci 3 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 5.7 2.7 100.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7
ASK Lovosice 3 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
BK Klatovy 4 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.0
VYS 5 3.2 0.6 0.0 0.4 0.8/1.2 66.7 2.2
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
Ben U13B 4 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BK Děčín Křešice 3 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.7
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 4 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 0.8
Pod U13B (ms) 4 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.8
Válečníci Děčín 4 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 4 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.3
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 2.7 1.3 100.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 6 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 3 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.0
BK Česká Lípa 3 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BC Kolín 2 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Děčín seniorka 2 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Teplice A 2 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Baník Most A 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slovan Varnsdorf 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov B 3 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
Tygři Praha 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Sokolov 3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.7
Sokol Pražský 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0