Šimon Hradečný

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1996 - 26 let
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
240
Procento vítězství
42.9%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 junioři U18 - Základní fáze BS Sparta 9 - 4.8 1.4 0.4 0.6/1.3 41.7 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - Základní fáze BS Sparta 11 - 3.5 1.5 0 0.5/1.5 29.4 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad B 12 - 4.8 1.5 0.3 0.8/2 41.7 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BS Sparta 11 - 5.3 2.4 0.1 0.3/1.4 20.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Vyšehrad 17 - 2.2 0.6 0.2 0.4/0.9 43.8 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad B 3 - 6.0 1 1.3 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - Základní fáze BS Sparta 2 - 5.5 0.5 1.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-out Sokol Vyšehrad 3 - 1.7 0.7 0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 - 5.0 2 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část VYS 16 17.8 1.9 0.6 /1.9 0.1 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.6 1.3
2013/14 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 16 - 3.3 1.1 0.2 0.4/1 43.8 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out VYS 6 25.3 5.0 2.5 /4.2 0 0/0.3 0.0 4.0 6.2
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část VYS 19 25.3 4.1 1.4 /2.8 0.3 0.4/0.8 50.0 4.1 4.5
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina západ VYS 2 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -
2014/15 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 18 - 4.3 1.6 0.3 0.4/0.6 70.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out VYS 4 12.8 2.5 0.8 /1.3 0.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5 5.3
2015/16 muži - skupina B VYS 2 - 5.0 1.5 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 3 - 7.0 2.7 0.3 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze Aritma Praha 7 - 8.3 2.3 0.7 1.6/2.6 61.1 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina B VYS 16 - 3.0 1.3 0.1 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Aritma Praha 15 - 11.3 4.3 0.7 0.7/3.1 23.9 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část VYS 1 - 6.0 3 /3 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 4.0
2017/18 muži - skupina A VYS 12 - 2.5 1 0.1 0.3/0.3 75.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Aritma Praha 18 - 9.2 3 0.6 1.5/2.7 56.3 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část VYS 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2017/18 muži - play-off A VYS 4 - 1.5 0.8 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - play-off VYS 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Baráž o I. LM VYS 1 - 1.0 0 /0 0 1/2 50.0 1.0 -1.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ VYS 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 5 - 4.6 2 0.2 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Základní fáze Aritma Praha 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 24.0 4.1 4.6 1.6 0.3 0.5/1.2 99.0 2.5 0.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Sokol Dolní Počernice A 19. 1. 2018 2017/18
2B body 8 Sršni Sokol Písek 3. 5. 2014 2013/14
3B body 2 Sokol pražský B 27. 11. 2011 2011/12
Obranné doskoky 9 BK Loko Plzeň 4. 5. 2014 2013/14
Útočné doskoky 7 SKB Zlín 25. 4. 2015 2014/15
Doskoky celkem 11 BK Loko Plzeň 4. 5. 2014 2013/14
Body 21 Sokol Dolní Počernice A 19. 1. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 21 Sršni Sokol Písek 3. 5. 2014 2013/14
Asistence 2 Sršni Sokol Písek 9. 11. 2013 2013/14
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 4 0:00 11.3 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.8/2.0 87.5 1.8
Sršni Sokol Písek 8 18:54 4.9 2.3 69.2 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.5
CTS Basket 5 0:00 6.4 2.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 3.0
Baník Praha A 2 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
Technika Praha 3 0:00 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.7
TJ Košíře B 4 0:00 7.5 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.8
TJ Háje - JM B 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.0
PCE 4 27:46 7.0 1.5 37.5 1.0 36.4 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
VSK MFF UK A 5 0:00 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 2.4
Sokol Kbely C 4 0:00 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 3.8
VSK Iuridica A 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol Písek B 3 0:00 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.7
Slovan Bohnice A 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov D 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.0
TJ ČZU Praha 3 0:00 5.3 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 3.7
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
TJ ÚVN 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
S.H.Počernice A 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Motol B 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
SKB Zlín 5 17:38 2.2 0.6 42.9 0.2 14.3 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.8
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Kbely B 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BK Dynamo 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely B 4 0:00 2.5 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 26:34 5.0 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 23:53 2.5 1.3 31.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 4.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 166.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
VSK Chemie 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 4.0
Sokol pražský 3 19:43 3.0 1.0 60.0 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BJ 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Meteor TLC A 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov B 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Děčín 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.3
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský C 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Žižkov Falcons B 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BCM Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
USK 2 27:46 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.5
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Bra 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Kladno 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
Stavební fakulta B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Proton Zlín 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
WBA 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 1:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Jiskra Domažlice 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Sparta Praha 4 15:11 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.8