Tomáš Jansa

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Tuři Svitavy
Výška
186 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
297
Procento vítězství
57.6%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga B JBC Brno 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C JBC Brno 14 - 6.4 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.4 52.1 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - základní JBC Brno 27 - 10.9 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.6 40.8 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B JBC Brno 8 - 10.9 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.1/5.3 40.5 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D JBC Brno 3 - 11.3 4.3 /4.3 100.0 0 0.0 2.7/7 38.1 3.0 4.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 9 - 15.4 6 /10.2 58.7 0.3 21.4 2.4/4.9 50.0 2.3 5.2
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga SAM Brno 10 - 2.4 0.8 /2.9 27.6 0.1 25.0 0.5/0.7 71.4 1.4 -1.6
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR A SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 10.7 4 /7.7 52.2 0.3 25.0 1.7/5.3 31.3 2.3 -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A SAM BŠM Brno 3 21.0 8.0 2.7 /7.3 36.4 0 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 2.3 9.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SAM BŠM Brno 2 24.0 21.0 7.5 /12.5 60.0 0.5 25.0 4.5/10 45.0 3.5 21.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A SAM Brno 3 3.7 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo SAM Brno 2 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 14 - 15.8 5.7 /9.3 61.5 0.5 31.8 2.9/4.9 58.8 2.0 7.1
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga SAM Brno 16 - 16.9 6.4 /10.1 63.4 0.1 8.0 3.8/6.4 58.3 2.3 6.8
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina SAM BŠM Brno 2 - 9.5 4 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A SAM Brno 3 26.0 17.7 6 /10.3 58.1 0.7 40.0 3.7/5.3 68.8 3.3 27.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM Brno 2 30.0 13.0 3.5 /10 35.0 1 66.7 3/4.5 66.7 3.0 25.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - o extraligu 17/18 SAM Brno 3 - 10.7 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 3.3/3.3 100.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina D SAM Brno B 1 - 19.0 7 0.0 1 0.0 2/6 33.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo SAM Brno B 2 - 20.0 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 14 18.9 5.0 1 /2 50.0 0.5 30.4 1.5/2.1 70.0 1.2 7.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno B 11 - 13.9 3.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 4.4/5.4 81.4 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 20 28.0 8.0 2.6 /5.3 48.6 0.3 12.5 2.1/3 70.0 2.2 13.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out B SAM Brno B 1 - 6.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out C SAM Brno B 1 - 11.0 3 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off SAM Brno 3 15.7 2.7 1 /3.3 30.0 0 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 1.0 1.3
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out SAM Brno 6 26.3 14.8 4.8 /7.7 63.0 0.8 41.7 2.7/3.8 69.6 2.7 16.8
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 15 30.5 11.5 3.6 /6.8 52.9 0.5 21.2 2.9/3.7 80.0 2.2 16.7
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 22 29.0 16.9 5.2 /8.7 59.7 1 36.2 3.6/4.5 81.6 1.8 26.4
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out C SAM Brno B 4 - 18.3 6.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.3/4.3 76.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off SAM Brno 3 27.3 17.7 4.7 /8.7 53.8 0.3 14.3 7.3/9 81.5 2.7 28.3
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR SAM Brno 2 29.0 16.5 4.5 /10 45.0 0.5 25.0 6/6.5 92.3 4.0 17.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 18 27.2 11.7 3.3 /6.3 51.8 1.1 46.5 1.8/2.6 68.1 2.6 17.1
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno 3 - 15.7 4 0.0 2 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 11 21.2 7.1 1.9 /3.5 53.8 0.5 31.6 1.6/2.3 72.0 1.5 9.2
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina SAM Brno 3 - 13.3 4.3 0.0 1 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 - -
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 1 27.0 5.0 1 /3 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0.0 - 10.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD SA KOMFORT Brno 2 5.5 4.5 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0.5 100.0 2/2.5 80.0 2.5 2.5
2020/21 muži - skupina C SA Brno 2 - 16.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 5/6.5 76.9 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BASKET Brno B 1 29.0 4.0 2 /9 22.2 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 2.0
2020/21 muži - základní část BRN 2 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SVI 1 17.0 11.0 2 /3 66.7 2 66.7 1/2 50.0 2.0 11.0
Průměr za kariéru 30.8 12.1 11.1 3.7 135.2 0.4 79.9 2.4/3.7 251.2 1.9 8.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 9. 2021
2B body 2 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 9. 2021
3B body 2 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 1 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 2 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 9. 2021
Body 11 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 11 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 9. 2021
Asistence 2 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 Synthesia Pardubice 10. 3. 2019 2018/19
2B body 13 BC Nový Jičín 5. 12. 2015 2015/16
3B body 4 GBA Lions J. Hradec 23. 11. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 12 Sokol Pražský 21. 5. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 7 Synthesia Pardubice 14. 4. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 15 Sokol Pražský 21. 5. 2017 2016/17
Body 38 Synthesia Pardubice 10. 3. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 50 Synthesia Pardubice 10. 3. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 10 BA Nymburk 9. 3. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
19. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 17:22 11 2 66.7 2 66.7 1/2 50.0
Celkem 1 17:22 11 2 66.7 2 66.7 1/2 50.0
Průměr 1 17:22 11.0 2.0 66.7 2.0 66.7 1.0/2.0 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
NH Ostrava 10 24:26 14.7 4.3 65.2 0.7 36.8 4.0/5.3 75.5 2.2
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 30:57 16.7 6.2 56.9 0.5 18.8 2.8/3.0 94.4 2.3
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 19.3 8.5 130.8 0.3 33.3 1.5/3.3 46.2 2.3
BK Loko Plzeň 6 23:38 12.2 4.0 68.6 0.2 14.3 3.7/5.2 71.0 1.8
Synthesia Pardubice 4 26:50 17.0 3.8 53.6 1.0 26.7 6.5/7.5 86.7 1.3
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 16.3 5.5 137.5 0.3 50.0 4.5/10.0 45.0 2.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 30:45 15.8 3.8 68.2 1.3 35.7 4.5/5.8 78.3 2.3
Sokol Pražský 6 6:11 10.2 3.2 48.7 0.5 37.5 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 8:24 18.7 6.0 58.1 0.3 25.0 5.7/7.3 77.3 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 5 25:04 10.6 2.8 42.4 0.6 30.0 3.2/4.2 76.2 2.0
Sokol Písek 5 27:35 10.0 2.0 40.0 0.8 30.8 3.6/4.2 85.7 1.8
Snakes Ostrava 4 28:25 12.3 4.0 53.3 0.8 50.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.5
USK 3 28:28 16.0 4.3 61.9 1.3 36.4 3.3/4.0 83.3 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 15.7 4.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 29:00 11.5 4.5 62.1 0.3 10.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 2.5
Sokol pražský 4 25:30 11.3 3.5 60.9 0.5 50.0 2.8/3.0 91.7 1.3
Sokol Pražský 4 33:57 11.0 3.0 54.5 0.5 33.3 3.5/4.8 73.7 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 2.5
BK Opava 3 6:59 14.0 5.0 68.2 0.7 33.3 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 20.5 8.0 69.6 0.0 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 9.8 4.0 106.7 0.3 100.0 1.0/3.3 30.8 1.0
PCE 5 24:25 7.6 2.2 40.7 0.2 12.5 2.6/3.2 81.3 2.0
USK 7 21:39 5.3 1.7 48.0 0.3 28.6 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.4
Sokol Pražský 2 13:12 18.0 5.5 57.9 1.0 50.0 4.0/8.5 47.1 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 6 4:45 6.0 1.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.2 84.2 1.5
BC VYSOČINA 4 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 1.3
Sokol Písek 5 24:05 7.0 1.2 37.5 1.0 38.5 1.6/2.4 66.7 1.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 16.5 7.0 63.6 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 16.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 8.5/10.0 85.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 29:38 10.7 4.0 50.0 0.7 22.2 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.3
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 76.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 4.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 9.7 3.3 50.0 0.3 33.3 2.0/4.3 46.2 1.3
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 58.8 0.5 20.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 8:10 9.0 3.0 90.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.7 64.3 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
BK Hladnov 1 0:00 25.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 5.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 64.3 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:58 5.8 2.8 57.9 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.8
GBA J. Hradec 2 28:58 11.5 3.5 63.6 1.5 75.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 4.5
BK Klatovy 1 21:28 22.0 9.0 64.3 0.0 0.0 4.0/10.0 40.0 4.0
BK Pelhřimov 3 7:58 7.3 3.0 225.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.7
Renocar Podolí 1 0:00 20.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/9.0 88.9 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 63.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.5
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 21:46 8.5 2.5 62.5 0.5 33.3 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
SNAK A 2 9:42 8.5 1.0 50.0 1.5 75.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
BC Kolín 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 5.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Renocar Podolí 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/5.0 10.0 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 17:22 11.0 2.0 66.7 2.0 66.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 1.0
BK Opava B 1 24:07 10.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 25.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
BARoun.l. U17B 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BA Nymburk 2 28:47 5.0 1.0 28.6 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.5
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
ZLN 2 13:19 4.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Basket Opava 2010 1 21:22 6.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
JHR 1 27:13 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 3:46 2.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 23:16 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 18:46 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OVA 1 7:12 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 10:33 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DEC 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 1 3:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NBK 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 10:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SVI 1 0:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články