Šimon Klein

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Výška
189 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
227
Procento vítězství
51.1%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga B JBC Brno 5 - 1.6 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/2 20.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B JBC Brno 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C JBC Brno 12 - 4.7 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.5 26.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - základní JBC Brno 24 - 10.2 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.1 35.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B JBC Brno 8 - 6.4 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.6 33.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D JBC Brno 3 - 8.0 2.7 /2.7 100.0 0 0.0 2.7/5.3 50.0 0.7 4.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C JBC mmcité Brno 16 2.9 10.1 4 /4.6 86.5 0.1 100.0 1.9/3.3 57.7 2.2 7.8
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. B mmcité Brno 10 5.3 10.9 3.7 /4.9 75.5 0 0.0 3.5/5 70.0 3.5 6.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C 6. - 8. místo JBC mmcité Brno 2 - 8.5 2.5 /2.5 100.0 0 0.0 3.5/6 58.3 3.0 3.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 12 - 7.6 2.6 /5.6 46.3 0.2 100.0 1.9/4.2 46.0 2.3 -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga SAM Brno 12 - 7.3 2.2 /5.3 41.3 0.4 35.7 1.8/3 58.3 1.7 0.6
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina SAM BŠM Brno 2 - 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A SAM Brno 3 14.3 8.3 2 /5 40.0 1.3 40.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0 5.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM Brno 2 13.0 5.0 2.5 /6 41.7 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - 5.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - o extraligu 17/18 SAM Brno 3 - 6.7 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo SAM Brno B 2 - 4.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno B 5 - 3.4 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.4 75.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 19 11.8 2.3 0.6 /2.3 25.6 0.2 16.7 0.7/1.3 54.2 1.4 0.3
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out B SAM Brno B 7 - 9.3 2.7 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.6/3.4 75.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out SAM Brno 4 15.0 10.5 3.8 /6 62.5 0.3 20.0 2.3/3 75.0 0.5 12.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 10 26.5 12.6 4.8 /10.2 47.1 0.5 29.4 1.5/1.8 83.3 2.5 9.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 12 19.3 12.5 4.5 /9.6 47.0 0.4 26.3 2.3/3.6 62.8 2.1 9.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C SAM Brno B 4 - 15.0 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/2.8 72.7 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out SAM Brno 2 23.0 6.0 2.5 /9 27.8 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 0.5 6.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off SAM Brno 3 5.7 2.0 0.3 /2 16.7 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - 1.7
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR SAM Brno 2 13.0 6.0 3 /6 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 1.5
2019/20 muži - skupina C SA IMA Brno 15 - 7.6 2.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.8/2.5 73.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno 14 - 13.2 4.6 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.9/2.8 69.2 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník SA IMA Brno 1 - 3.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 3.0 -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina SAM Brno 5 - 9.0 3.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.4/1.8 77.8 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD SA KOMFORT Brno 2 9.0 3.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0.5 33.3 1.5/4 37.5 1.5 1.0
2020/21 muži - skupina C SA Brno 4 - 14.0 4.3 0.0 1 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 25.2 4.7 8.2 3.0 100.9 0.3 55.7 1.5/2.6 186.0 1.8 2.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Gymn. Hladnov 7. 2. 2016 2015/16
2B body 13 SK Vinohrady 16. 11. 2014 2014/15
3B body 3 SK Žabovřesky 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 6 PCE 8. 12. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 5 Sokol Karviná 6. 2. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 10 Sokol Karviná 6. 2. 2016 2015/16
Body 29 BCM Orli Prostějov 13. 1. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 30 BCM Orli Prostějov 13. 1. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 2. 2. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 15.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 12:32 9.0 3.2 59.3 0.4 22.2 1.4/2.4 58.3 1.2
BK Opava 4 4:37 10.5 2.8 68.8 0.8 42.9 2.8/4.0 68.8 3.3
BC Nový Jičín 5 0:00 8.0 3.6 163.6 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.2 25.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 5 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.6/2.2 72.7 1.2
BK Loko Plzeň 3 16:24 12.0 4.0 63.2 0.3 33.3 3.0/4.3 69.2 1.3
NH Ostrava 7 6:52 4.9 1.4 52.6 0.4 150.0 0.7/1.0 71.4 0.7
NH Ostrava 4 6:15 8.5 3.8 150.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.8
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 8.3 3.5 127.3 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.8
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 10.3 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.3
SK Žabovřesky 3 0:00 9.3 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 7.0 2.5 200.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 1.8
PCE 2 31:24 14.0 4.5 34.6 1.5 50.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 13.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.0
TJ Šumperk 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 25:08 11.5 2.5 55.6 1.0 66.7 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 15:31 5.5 1.8 29.2 0.5 22.2 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Renocar Podolí 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 23:38 10.0 4.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.5
BK Hladnov 1 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 14:31 6.0 1.3 23.5 0.3 100.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 1.0
Renocar Podolí 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 30.0 1.5 75.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 54.5 0.5 100.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
BC VYSOČINA 4 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.8
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
KK Val. Meziříčí 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
Sokol Písek 1 28:37 17.0 8.0 47.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol pražský 1 26:52 16.0 7.0 70.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 21:22 8.0 3.5 38.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 13:34 5.0 2.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.7
BK Opava 2 11:00 7.5 1.5 27.3 0.0 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 3.5
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 4:48 4.7 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
Sokol Pražský 2 5:58 6.5 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
NH Ostrava B 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 3.0
USK 3 18:23 3.7 1.3 22.2 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 13:47 3.3 1.3 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 12:26 3.5 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 18:07 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
BARoun.l. U17B 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 3 4:48 1.7 0.3 8.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.3
OLM 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol H. Králové 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/8.0 25.0 2.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 19:07 2.0 1.0 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
SNAK A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0