Jan Horký

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno
Výška
182 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
196
Procento vítězství
46.9%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina D JBC Brno 13 - 4.9 1.9 0 1.1/1.8 58.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga B JBC Brno 8 - 7.3 3.1 0 1/1.9 53.3 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina C JBC Brno 6 - 6.5 2.7 0 1.2/2.2 53.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B JBC Brno 6 - 8.5 3.8 0 0.8/2 41.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C JBC Brno 14 - 9.9 4.3 0 1.4/3.9 35.2 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - základní JBC Brno 2 - 11.0 4 0 3/6.5 46.2 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B JBC Brno 7 - 19.4 9 0 1.4/3.3 43.5 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 3.4 1.5 0 0.4/1 37.5 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina C SAM Brno 10 - 10.2 4 /7.7 0.6 0.4/1.6 25.0 2.5 1.9
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga SAM Brno 15 - 11.3 4.1 /7.3 0.7 1.1/2.9 38.6 1.7 3.3
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off B SAM BŠM Brno 2 - 5.0 2 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off SAM BŠM Brno 1 - 6.0 0 2 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A SAM Brno 3 25.7 12.0 4.3 /10 0.7 1.3/2 66.7 1.0 8.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo SAM Brno 2 31.5 8.0 0.5 /6.5 1 4/7 57.1 2.5 2.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B BŠM Brno B 9 - 5.8 1.9 0.4 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 14 - 8.5 2.9 0.6 0.7/1.4 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina SAM BŠM Brno 6 - 10.7 2.7 1.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BŠM Brno B 4 - 7.5 2.3 0.8 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - o extraligu 17/18 SAM Brno 3 - 6.7 1.3 1 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 9 9.2 2.2 0.1 /1.7 0.6 0.3/0.4 75.0 0.8 1.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno B 1 - 9.0 2 1 2/2 100.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 12 25.0 8.8 1.7 /5 1.5 1/1.7 60.0 1.8 5.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out B SAM Brno B 1 - 19.0 5 3 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off SAM Brno 3 2.3 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out SAM Brno 6 22.2 12.0 4 /8.5 0.7 2/3.3 60.0 2.2 9.7
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 14 27.2 9.6 2.2 /6.1 1.5 0.7/1.5 47.6 2.0 3.9
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out SAM Brno 4 31.3 11.0 2.8 /9 1.3 1.8/2.3 77.8 1.8 9.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno B 9 - 11.0 3.1 1.2 1.1/2 55.6 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out B SAM Brno B 2 - 15.5 3.5 2 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2020/21 muži - základní Slovan Černá Pole C 2 - 5.5 1.5 0 2.5/4.5 55.6 - -
Průměr za kariéru 21.8 6.0 8.7 2.9 0.6 1.0/2.1 163.1 1.4 1.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Sokol Pražský 7. 5. 2016 2015/16
2B body 16 BC Nový Jičín 29. 3. 2015 2014/15
3B body 5 Královští Sokoli 18. 2. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 7 Snakes Ostrava 25. 3. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol Písek 5. 5. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 9 PCE 31. 3. 2019 2018/19
Body 34 BC Nový Jičín 29. 3. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 18 BK Loko Plzeň 27. 1. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 7 NH Ostrava 30. 3. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Nový Jičín 6 0:00 14.8 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 61.1 1.7
Slavia Kroměříž 5 0:00 9.6 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/3.6 44.4 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 26:27 12.0 3.8 39.5 1.3 31.3 0.8/2.5 30.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 21:02 9.6 2.8 50.0 1.2 33.3 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.8
NH Ostrava 4 18:52 12.0 2.8 50.0 1.5 42.9 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 4 18:04 10.3 2.0 44.4 1.3 41.7 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.3
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 8.2 2.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 14:36 9.8 4.0 51.6 0.3 10.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 4:26 12.7 3.7 57.9 1.7 50.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.7
Sokol Písek 3 11:07 12.0 3.7 34.4 1.0 42.9 1.7/3.0 55.6 2.3
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 8.5 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.3
PCE 4 27:32 8.3 2.8 30.6 0.5 11.8 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 3 0:00 10.7 2.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Žďár n. S. 3 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 9.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 0.7
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 13.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 33:34 13.0 2.0 33.3 2.5 45.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 0.7
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 55.6 0.5 33.3 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
BK Opava 5 0:00 4.6 1.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 0.6
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 22.0 3.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 21.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 6.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.3 30.8 0.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/5.5 9.1 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 17:35 9.0 1.0 14.3 1.0 50.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 5.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 0.7
USK 6 7:58 2.8 0.7 44.4 0.3 22.2 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 2 22:42 7.0 1.5 27.3 1.0 20.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 3 14:26 3.7 0.3 9.1 1.0 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
SAM Brno 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 42.9 1.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 27:55 10.0 2.0 66.7 2.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 30:04 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 60.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 32:22 9.0 1.0 14.3 1.0 14.3 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 22:10 7.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 33:01 5.0 1.0 14.3 1.0 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 32:15 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Třebíč B 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -