Natálie Budilová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
BC Benešov
Výška
180 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
14
Zápasy
443
Procento vítězství
57.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - divize A BC Benešov B 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - liga A BC Benešov B 4 - 0.3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina B BC Benešov B 14 - 9.6 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.3 65.6 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga BC Benešov B 16 - 10.6 4 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.3/4.4 50.7 - -
2010/11 mladší žákyně - skupina A BC Benešov 9 - 1.6 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2010/11 mladší žákyně - skupina C BC Benešov 1 - 2.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina C BC Benešov 10 - 11.6 5.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/3.6 33.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. B BC Benešov 7 - 18.4 7.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.3/5.1 44.4 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 2 18.0 2.0 0.5 /2 25.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 1.0 2.0
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-out Basket Slovanka 5 14.8 1.6 0.4 /1.8 22.2 0.2 50.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 2.2 3.0
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 16 17.3 4.2 1.6 /4.4 35.2 0.2 25.0 0.5/1.2 42.1 1.2 6.6
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-off Basket Slovanka 3 19.0 3.3 0.7 /2.7 25.0 0.3 20.0 1/1.3 75.0 1.7 4.7
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 21 24.0 5.3 1.9 /5.5 33.6 0 33.3 1.5/2.6 57.4 2.1 7.2
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off Basket Slovanka 1 21.0 3.0 0 /5 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 4.0 1.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 26.0 0.5 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.0 6.5
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina B BC Benešov 8 - 13.4 4.3 0.0 0.6 0.0 3/5 60.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-out B BC Benešov 7 - 16.9 6.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.6/6 42.9 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina B BC Benešov 9 - 8.8 3.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/2.7 41.7 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina BC Benešov 8 - 5.3 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 11 - 3.6 1.5 /1.5 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.3/0.9 30.0 1.7 1.3
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-off Basket Slovanka 3 - 1.7 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.7 -1.0
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 16 17.7 4.4 1.6 /5.5 28.4 0 0.0 1.3/2.1 58.8 1.8 3.2
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-off Basket Slovanka 3 16.3 2.7 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.3 2.7
2016/17 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 16.5 2.5 1 /4 25.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.0 4.0
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 17 17.4 4.6 1.4 /5 28.2 0.2 26.7 1.1/2.5 42.9 2.1 4.4
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off Basket Slovanka 2 10.0 1.5 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 1.0
2017/18 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 17.5 1.5 0 /3 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 1.0 3.5
2018/19 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXIV. ročník BC Benešov 2 - 6.5 2.5 /2.5 100.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 1.0 5.0
2018/19 ženy - skupina A BC Benešov 12 - 8.4 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 2.6/4.5 57.4 - -
2018/19 ženy - finálová skupina BC Benešov 7 - 9.7 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.9 60.0 - -
2019/20 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXV. ročník BC Benešov 1 - 15.0 3 /3 100.0 1 100.0 6/8 75.0 1.0 12.0
2019/20 ženy - skupina A BC Benešov 12 - 7.1 2.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.5/2.7 56.3 - -
2019/20 ženy - finálová skupina BC Benešov 4 - 7.8 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - základní část BC Benešov 2 29.0 8.0 2.5 /5.5 45.5 0.5 50.0 1.5/2 75.0 1.0 12.0
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - Skupina A BC Benešov 16 - 4.6 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/3.1 24.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - O 5. - 8. místo BC Benešov 4 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní část BC Benešov 20 - 11.4 5.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/3.7 28.4 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - 4-6 místo BC Benešov 6 - 9.2 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.8 45.5 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - Soutěž Ben U15 21 - 4.4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 35.7 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - Krajský přebor starších žákyň U15 Ben U15 10 - 12.1 5.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Krajský přebor starších žákyň U15 a mladších žákyň U14 Ben 15 - 16.8 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/4.8 38.9 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina o 4-6 místo Ben 4 - 18.5 8 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/4.3 58.8 - -
2018/19 ženy - Základní část SLO 13 16.0 2.0 0.8 /2.7 31.4 0 0.0 0.3/0.8 40.0 1.3 2.3
2018/19 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXIV. ročník SLO 2 16.0 4.0 1.5 /3.5 42.9 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 1.0 2.5
2020/21 ženy - základní část SLO 14 12.8 0.3 0.1 /1.9 7.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.4 -0.1
2020/21 ženy - Český pohár žen SLO 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - o 9. místo SLO 1 10.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník BC Benešov 1 - 12.0 6 /6 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 9.0
2021/22 ženy - základní část BC Benešov 21 31.1 10.7 3.4 /8.9 38.7 0.3 23.3 2.9/4.1 69.0 1.7 12.0
2021/22 ženy - RENOMIA Final 4 SLO 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - play-out BC Benešov 6 25.3 4.5 1.7 /5.8 28.6 0.2 33.3 0.7/0.8 80.0 1.8 6.2
2022/23 ženy - skupina B BC Benešov 16 - 10.3 2.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.6/2.1 76.5 - -
2022/23 ženy - play-off B BC Benešov 4 - 9.5 3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.8/3.5 78.6 - -
2022/23 ženy - play-off 3. kolo BC Benešov 2 - 9.5 1.5 0.0 1 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 - -
2023/24 ženy - skupina A BC Benešov 18 - 9.9 3 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.1/3.3 61.7 - -
2023/24 ženy - Český pohár žen BC Benešov 1 - 13.0 4 /4 100.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0 1.0 12.0
Průměr za kariéru 18.2 6.9 7.5 2.9 45.9 0.1 23.4 1.3/2.6 113.3 1.6 2.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 11 Lokomotiva Liberec 17. 9. 2023
2B body 8 Lokomotiva Liberec 17. 9. 2023
3B body 2 Sokol Kladno 30. 9. 2023
Body 30 Lokomotiva Liberec 17. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 12 Sokol Kladno 28. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Lokomotiva Liberec 17. 9. 2023 2023/24
2B body 21 BA Spa 27. 10. 2013 2013/14
3B body 3 HB Basket 10. 3. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 18 Sokol Pečky 4. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 8 KP Brno 7. 10. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 19 Sokol Pečky 4. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 47 BA Spa 27. 10. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 30 SBŠ Ostrava 25. 11. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 6 HB Aritma 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2023 skupina A Lokomotiva Liberec 30 8 0.0 1 0.0 11/15 73.3
30. 9. 2023 skupina A Sokol Kladno 10 0 0.0 2 0.0 4/5 80.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina A Sla 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár žen Sokol Kladno 13 4 100.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
14. 10. 2023 skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 10 2 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 8 2 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Karlovy Vary 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
5. 11. 2023 skupina A DBaK 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
18. 11. 2023 skupina A Slovanka Roudnice 7 2 0.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina A Tigers Basketball ČB 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 skupina A Tigers Basketball ČB 9 2 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
6. 1. 2024 skupina A Lokomotiva Liberec 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
7. 1. 2024 skupina A B. Jablonec n. N. 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
20. 1. 2024 skupina A Sla 15 6 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 skupina A Sokol Kladno 18 6 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
11. 2. 2024 skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/2 0.0
18. 2. 2024 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 2. 2024 skupina A DBaK 11 2 0.0 2 0.0 1/4 25.0
25. 2. 2024 skupina A BK Loko Karlovy Vary 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 19 191 58 1.450.0 12 1.200.0 39/62 62.9
Průměr 19 10.1 3.1 1.450.0 0.6 1.200.0 2.1/3.3 62.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sla U13G 7 0:00 11.3 5.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.9 23.1 1.3
Lokomotiva Liberec 7 0:00 11.0 3.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.9/4.7 60.6 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 6 11:19 12.7 3.5 95.5 0.5 100.0 4.2/6.3 65.8 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 5 0:00 13.8 5.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.6/6.4 40.6 1.8
BSK TJ Jičín 5 0:00 12.0 3.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 3.2/6.4 50.0 2.8
Nobiles 3 0:00 19.7 8.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/7.3 31.8 2.3
B. Jablonec n. N. 7 14:58 7.4 2.0 43.8 0.6 57.1 1.7/2.9 60.0 2.4
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 12.5 4.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/2.8 90.9 2.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 6 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 1.0
DBaK 6 0:00 7.7 2.2 433.3 0.5 300.0 1.8/3.0 61.1 0.8
SBŠ Ostrava B 2 0:00 21.5 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 0.5
HB Aritma 5 29:26 8.4 2.8 45.2 0.2 33.3 2.2/2.8 78.6 1.8
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 13.7 3.3 250.0 1.3 400.0 3.0/3.7 81.8 2.3
Pod 4 0:00 9.8 4.3 566.7 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.0
Havířov 2 35:55 17.5 5.5 61.1 1.5 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
Vlčice BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 5 16:47 6.8 2.0 45.5 0.4 50.0 1.6/2.6 61.5 2.4
BCKol 4 0:00 8.3 2.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
KP Brno 3 21:14 10.3 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 6 16:08 4.8 1.3 36.4 0.5 42.9 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.8
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 5 21:12 5.8 1.8 31.0 0.2 100.0 1.6/2.6 61.5 2.8
Pod 4 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.8
Levhartice Chomutov 4 0:00 6.8 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 4 23:02 6.5 1.5 27.3 0.3 50.0 2.8/3.5 78.6 0.5
BK Strakonice 5 14:29 5.2 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.2
BSK KP Brno 3 32:39 8.7 3.3 45.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.3
Žabiny Brno B 2 33:07 13.0 3.0 30.0 0.5 33.3 5.5/7.0 78.6 1.0
Sokol Pečky 2 16:18 12.5 4.5 69.2 0.5 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
Ško-Energo MB 4 3:46 6.3 2.0 160.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
USK Praha 7 14:59 3.1 1.3 40.9 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 40.0 1.6
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
KraJ 4 0:00 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 0.8
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
USK Praha 7 21:54 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.1 12.5 0.6/0.9 66.7 1.4
Sla 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Vlčice Žďár 2 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 4 27:23 5.0 2.3 40.9 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.3
BA Sparta 9 6:34 2.2 0.4 26.7 0.1 25.0 1.0/2.2 45.0 1.7
Slovan Litoměřice 3 0:00 6.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.3
BK Litomyšl 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 5 16:34 3.8 1.4 36.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta 2 37:01 9.5 3.5 29.2 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.5
SŠMH Brno 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 4 25:44 4.5 1.3 29.4 0.3 100.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.3
SŠMH Brno 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.5
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Nusle 2 12:25 8.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
Tigers Basketball ČB 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Strakonice 5 12:46 3.0 1.2 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/2.2 27.3 1.2
HB Basket 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 4.0
Loko Trutnov 4 19:06 3.5 1.5 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
BK Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 16:58 4.0 1.7 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 20:31 3.7 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.7
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BK Havířov 3 9:14 3.3 1.7 31.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
VSP 2 32:27 4.5 1.5 12.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
USK 5 10:45 1.6 0.8 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
KARA Trutnov 4 8:52 2.0 0.8 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Slovanka Roudnice 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 5.0
Žabiny Brno 6 16:01 1.2 0.2 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 41.7 1.7
Studánka Pardubice 4 20:45 1.8 0.8 18.8 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
KP Brno 3 21:43 2.3 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 3.0
TRU 5 10:12 1.2 0.6 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 1.0
BS ČB 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 21:51 3.0 1.5 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
OVA 4 12:21 1.0 0.3 11.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLA 2 11:01 2.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
HKR 5 11:49 0.6 0.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.2
STR 4 7:35 0.8 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 0.8
DBaK 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 3.0
ZAB 3 12:36 0.7 0.3 11.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Pod U13G(ms) 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
CHO 3 6:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
KPB 4 12:11 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slovan Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slovan Varnsdorf 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -