Miroslav Procházka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Výška
184 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
259
Procento vítězství
61%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina S1 Sršni Písek 2 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Sršni Písek 3 - 9.7 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR Sršni Písek 5 - 3.6 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2 60.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Sršni Sokol Písek 14 - 13.1 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.9 46.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Sršni Sokol Písek 8 - 5.6 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/1.4 81.8 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sršni Sokol Písek 5 - 7.6 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.6 30.8 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C Sršni Písek 3 - 13.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 3/5.3 56.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sršni Sokol Písek 5 20.4 6.0 2.4 52.2 0 0.0 1.2/2.8 42.9 1.8 3.0
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A Sršni Písek 3 16.7 13.7 5.7 65.4 0 0.0 2.3/4 58.3 2.0 7.0
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí Sršni Písek 2 14.5 6.0 2 30.8 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 2.5 -3.5
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina A Sršni Sokol Písek 1 - 4.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina A Sršni Sokol Písek 2 - 9.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga Sršni Sokol Písek 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sršni Sokol Písek 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Sršni Sokol Písek 2 27.5 7.0 3.5 63.6 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 3.0 2.0
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo Sršni Sokol Písek 2 27.5 5.0 2.5 45.5 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -1.5
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A Sokol Písek 9 - 9.9 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Písek 14 - 12.8 4.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.9/2.4 76.5 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out Sokol Písek 1 - 18.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR -skupina A Sokol Písek 3 31.7 18.3 5.3 55.2 0.7 22.2 5.7/7.7 73.9 3.7 16.7
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Sokol Písek 2 37.0 23.0 3.5 53.8 3.5 63.6 5.5/8.5 64.7 4.0 20.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 2 9.5 2.0 1 /1.5 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -2.5
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 15 - 15.6 4.5 /4.5 100.0 1.4 100.0 2.3/4 58.3 2.7 11.2
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out A Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 - 26.0 8 0.0 3 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 4.7 2.0 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 1.7
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Písek 2 - 9.0 3 /3 100.0 1 100.0 0/1 0.0 1.5 6.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 6 5.7 1.8 0.3 /0.5 66.7 0.3 22.2 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.7 0.2
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 16 22.2 16.4 5.3 /8.9 59.4 1 34.0 2.8/4.1 67.7 2.5 16.4
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 23.0 8.3 1.3 /5 26.7 1.3 50.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 2.3 3.7
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Písek 2 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -0.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 20 21.3 9.9 3.1 /6.2 49.2 0.7 25.5 1.9/2.9 63.8 2.0 8.8
2017/18 muži - základní část Sokol Písek 1 7.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 4 16.8 6.5 3 /4.5 66.7 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3 1.0
2017/18 muži - Play Off Sokol Písek 2 25.5 14.5 4.5 /10.5 42.9 0.5 33.3 4/4.5 88.9 2.5 14.5
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Písek 3 9.7 5.7 0.3 /0.7 50.0 1.3 57.1 1/1.3 75.0 0.7 6.3
2018/19 muži - skupina A Sokol Písek B 15 - 15.4 4.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.7/4.7 58.6 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 18 23.4 12.2 4.3 /8.1 52.7 0.5 27.3 2.1/3 70.4 2.3 12.6
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Sokol Písek 6 17.5 10.7 3 /4.7 64.3 1.2 63.6 1.2/1.8 63.6 1.8 9.7
2018/19 muži - Play Off Sokol Písek 6 13.7 7.3 1.7 /2 83.3 1.2 46.7 0.5/0.8 60.0 1.7 6.5
2018/19 muži - play-off A Sokol Písek B 1 - 11.0 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 4 26.8 19.3 4.5 /7.8 58.1 2.3 39.1 3.5/4.8 73.7 2.8 17.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Písek 2 25.5 23.5 7.5 /12 62.5 1.5 37.5 4/6 66.7 1.5 24.5
2019/20 muži - skupina A Sokol Písek B 14 - 16.1 4.7 0.0 1.4 0.0 2.6/4.3 60.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Sokol Písek 16 16.8 10.3 3.1 /4.6 67.6 0.9 41.2 1.4/2.3 61.1 1.4 10.2
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník Sokol Písek 2 - 20.5 6 /6 100.0 2 100.0 2.5/3 83.3 1.0 19.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Sokol Písek 5 20.6 9.0 2.8 /4 70.0 0.8 25.0 1/1.6 62.5 2.2 8.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 1 17.0 5.0 2 /5 40.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 1.0 3.0
Průměr za kariéru 25.9 10.4 11.3 3.7 169.3 0.7 98.8 1.8/2.9 239.6 2.1 5.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BK Loko Plzeň 11. 12. 2016 2016/17
2B body 12 BA Sparta 29. 11. 2014 2014/15
3B body 5 TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 12. 4. 2015 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 9 BK Loko Plzeň 11. 12. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 8 SAM Brno 16. 3. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 12 BK Loko Plzeň 11. 12. 2016 2016/17
Body 35 BCM Orli Prostějov 5. 5. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 38 BCM Orli Prostějov 5. 5. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 4 BK Loko Plzeň 10. 11. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Snakes Ostrava 10 22:41 14.1 4.0 60.6 1.4 41.2 1.9/2.5 76.0 2.9
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 5 0:00 16.6 5.2 371.4 1.0 500.0 3.2/5.6 57.1 1.6
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 21:35 12.5 4.7 50.9 0.7 25.0 1.2/2.5 46.7 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 5 9:57 14.6 4.6 92.0 0.8 40.0 3.0/4.4 68.2 1.6
BK Loko Plzeň 4 23:58 15.3 4.8 57.6 1.3 62.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.8
SAM Brno 4 18:52 14.3 5.3 58.3 0.3 11.1 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 13.8 4.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.8
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 13.8 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.3/4.3 76.5 1.8
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 13.5 4.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.5
ZLN 6 17:40 8.8 2.7 57.1 0.7 36.4 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.2
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 17.7 4.7 280.0 2.0 200.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 1.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 0:00 13.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 1.8
Snakes Ostrava 5 21:26 10.4 2.8 45.2 0.8 36.4 2.4/4.0 60.0 2.6
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 12:10 26.0 6.5 72.2 2.0 100.0 7.0/10.5 66.7 3.0
Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 23.5 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.3
PCE 7 14:44 6.4 1.4 40.0 0.6 66.7 1.9/2.6 72.2 2.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 22.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 26:09 20.5 7.0 70.0 1.5 37.5 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 21:52 9.8 3.0 48.0 0.8 21.4 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 6:43 9.5 2.8 78.6 1.3 55.6 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.3
SKB Rokycany 3 0:00 12.7 4.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.3
LJH 5 11:33 7.4 1.6 53.3 1.0 45.5 1.2/1.6 75.0 1.8
SP BASKET 4 15:19 8.8 2.8 73.3 0.8 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.8
PLZ 2 16:59 17.5 3.0 100.0 3.0 60.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 10:51 17.0 6.0 92.3 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 16.5 3.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 15.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 4.5
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 30.0 8.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 5.0
USK 5 16:40 5.8 1.4 38.9 0.2 11.1 2.4/3.6 66.7 1.0
Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 21:44 14.0 3.5 58.3 2.0 66.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Basketbal Olomouc 3 16:03 8.7 3.0 90.0 0.7 20.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 26.0 8.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
CBU 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 2.5
Sokol Josefov 1 0:00 24.0 7.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 31:41 22.0 8.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 26:57 10.5 3.0 54.5 1.0 33.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
SNAK A 2 20:50 10.5 3.5 63.6 1.0 66.7 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
Sokol pražský 3 9:33 7.0 1.7 50.0 0.3 50.0 2.7/2.7 100.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 30:13 20.0 9.0 64.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 4.8 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 3.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
BSK Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 4.5 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 4.3
Pří 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 10:05 7.5 2.0 80.0 0.5 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
USK 2 12:33 7.0 1.5 50.0 0.5 50.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.5
Basketbal Polabí 2 15:39 6.5 2.0 57.1 0.5 25.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
VYS 1 16:43 9.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 9:27 2.7 1.3 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
USK Praha B 2 7:37 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
KT 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
UNL 1 6:56 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -