Sára Kocourková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
SKB Tišnov
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
243
Procento vítězství
64.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - zákl. skupina D SKB Tišnov 14 - 9.2 3.7 0 1.8/4.6 38.5 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. B SKB Tišnov 8 - 14.4 5.4 0 3.6/7.6 47.5 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - liga sk. B Valosun KP Brno 11 - 9.9 4.2 0 1.5/3.1 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina C SŠMH Brno 14 - 13.1 5.6 0 1.8/3.2 55.6 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga SŠMH Brno 12 - 8.9 3 0.1 2.7/4.2 64.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina B SŠMH Brno 3 - 10.0 3.3 0 3.3/4 83.3 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1.-4. místo SŠMH Brno 2 - 8.0 3 0 2/3 66.7 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina C SŠMH Handicap Brno B 7 - 8.1 3.1 0.1 1.4/3 47.6 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část SŠMH Handicap Brno 21 13.5 4.8 1.6 /4.9 0 1.5/3 51.6 2.1 4.2
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina C SKB Tišnov U19 6 - 12.2 3.3 0 5.5/8.8 62.3 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-out C SŠMH Handicap Brno B 5 - 5.4 1.4 0 2.6/4.2 61.9 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-out C SKB Tišnov U19 1 - 11.0 4 0 3/8 37.5 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-off SŠMH Handicap Brno 2 13.5 11.0 4.5 /9.5 0 2/5.5 36.4 1.5 14.0
2016/17 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR SŠMH Handicap Brno 2 3.5 1.0 0.5 /1 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část Žabiny Brno 6 10.3 3.5 1.3 /3.3 0 0.8/1.7 50.0 1.5 5.2
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina C SKB Tišnov 10 - 7.3 2.2 0 2.9/5.3 54.7 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část Žabiny Brno 22 25.5 7.0 2.3 /6.7 0 2.4/4.1 57.8 3.6 9.8
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-out C SKB Tišnov 6 - 10.2 4 0 2.2/3.5 61.9 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off Žabiny Brno 3 20.0 7.7 2.7 /5.3 0 2.3/2.7 87.5 2.3 13.0
2017/18 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Žabiny Brno 2 22.5 8.0 3 /5.5 0.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5 11.0
2018/19 ženy - základní část Žabiny Brno B 18 14.1 3.9 1.5 /3.7 0 0.9/2 47.2 1.6 3.9
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Žabiny Brno 20 15.7 5.1 2.1 /4.9 0 1/2.1 45.2 2.1 6.4
2018/19 ženy - play-off Žabiny Brno B 5 19.8 7.0 2.8 /4.8 0 1.4/2.2 63.6 2.2 10.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off Žabiny Brno 3 17.0 2.3 0.7 /2.7 0 1/1.3 75.0 2.3 0.3
2018/19 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR Žabiny Brno 2 5.0 0.5 0 /0 0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 1.0
2019/20 ženy - základní část Žabiny Brno B 16 18.6 5.6 2.3 /4.9 0 1.1/2.2 51.4 2.4 7.0
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Žabiny Brno 22 17.6 5.5 2.2 /5.2 0 0.9/1.5 62.5 2.4 6.4
Průměr za kariéru 34.7 10.1 7.2 2.7 0.0 1.8/3.3 215.7 2.6 3.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 15 Jiskra Kyjov 22. 10. 2016 2016/17
2B body 12 Vlčice BK Žďár n. S. 7. 11. 2015 2015/16
3B body 1 Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 17. 4. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 14 BA Sparta 9. 3. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 9 BK Strakonice 26. 3. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 19 BA Sparta 9. 3. 2019 2018/19
Body 28 Vlčice BK Žďár n. S. 7. 11. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 26 KP Brno 17. 12. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 6 BK Havířov 25. 2. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Strakonice 6 18:14 7.8 2.7 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.3 57.7 2.5
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 10.5 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.8
KP Brno 4 24:17 10.3 3.5 42.4 0.0 0.0 3.3/5.8 56.5 2.8
BA Sparta 5 22:03 8.2 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 2.2/3.2 68.8 3.0
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.3
Sokol Nusle 3 19:20 12.3 5.7 56.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.3
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 18.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/9.5 47.4 4.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 11.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.7 81.8 2.0
BK Havířov 6 10:29 5.8 2.3 73.7 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.0 58.3 2.3
Studánka Pardubice 7 18:52 4.9 1.6 30.6 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.9 60.0 2.7
Basket Slovanka 6 15:41 5.5 1.3 38.1 0.2 50.0 2.3/3.5 66.7 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0/14.0 64.3 3.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.0/4.7 64.3 3.3
SBŠ Ostrava U13 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/8.5 29.4 3.5
Loko Trutnov 4 22:38 7.3 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.5
KP Brno 7 16:56 4.0 1.4 41.7 0.1 100.0 0.7/2.0 35.7 1.9
Valosun KP Brno 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 6 9:31 4.3 1.3 61.5 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.3
BSK KP Brno 4 18:42 6.3 2.8 52.4 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
USK Praha 4 18:10 5.8 2.3 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 7.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.3
BA Sparta 3 0:00 7.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.3
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
HB Aritma 3 22:13 7.7 2.7 72.7 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 1.3
USK Praha 5 20:07 4.4 2.0 43.5 0.0 0.0 0.4/2.0 20.0 2.2
Loko Trutnov 4 15:26 5.5 2.8 36.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
VSP 6 14:23 3.7 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.2 30.8 1.7
BK Havířov 3 19:09 6.7 2.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/5.7 47.1 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 6 14:26 3.2 1.5 47.4 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 3.3
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 2.5
SBŠ Ostrava U14 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 4.5
Ško-Energo MB 3 14:29 6.0 2.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.7 42.9 2.7
USK Praha 3 0:00 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 3.7
SBŠ Ostrava 2 19:36 9.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 3 17:09 5.7 2.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.0
HB Basket Praha 4 19:07 4.3 1.8 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.0
Loko Krnov 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 4 15:24 4.0 1.0 17.4 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 1.8
Studánka Pardubice 4 15:24 4.0 2.0 53.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA Sparta 5 15:55 3.0 1.2 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 1.6
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 18:29 7.5 3.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 14:44 3.5 1.8 38.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 6 12:51 2.2 0.7 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 1.3
Sokol Pečky 4 14:39 3.3 1.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 14:24 3.3 1.0 17.4 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.5
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
SŠMH Handicap Brno B 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
SBŠ Ostrava 3 10:42 3.0 1.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.3
Havířov 2 14:22 4.5 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
BK Havířov 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
HB Basket 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Nusle 3 10:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7