Lukáš Derner

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
Kanonýři Josefov
Výška
181 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
349
Procento vítězství
51.9%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C Sokol H. Králové 8 - 1.3 0.6 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga B Sokol H. Králové 3 - 1.3 0.7 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 14 - 10.5 2.4 1.8 0.4/0.9 46.2 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Královští Sokoli 9 - 7.1 1.6 1.1 0.7/0.8 85.7 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 13 - 11.1 2.8 1.4 1.2/1.8 66.7 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out B Královští Sokoli 8 - 10.8 3.5 0.9 1.1/2.1 52.9 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 7 - 16.1 5 1.6 1.4/1.9 76.9 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Královští Sokoli 8 - 11.4 3.4 1.4 0.5/0.9 57.1 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - základní kanonýři Josefov 14 - 5.1 2.1 0 0.9/2.7 31.6 - -
2010/11 starší minižáci - OP starších minižáků - Sever Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 4 - 0.0 0 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - základní část Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 5 - 0.0 0 0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 3 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 4.5 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -0.5
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - základní Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 13 - 5.3 2.5 0 0.4/1.7 22.7 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Sever TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 18 - 4.7 2.3 0 0.1/0.8 14.3 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - O Přeborníka oblasti TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 6 - 2.3 1.2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladších minižáků - Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladšícch minižáků TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - základní část TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 6 - 3.0 1.3 0 0.3/1.2 28.6 - -
2010/11 mladší minižáci - SOP mladšího minižactva - Sever Kanonýři Josefov 9 - 4.2 2 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - sever Kanonýři Josefov 14 - 2.8 1.4 0 0.1/0.3 25.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off Kanonýři Josefov 4 - 0.5 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - semifinále Kanonýři Josefov 4 - 4.0 1.8 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - o 3.-4. místo Kanonýři Josefov 2 - 5.0 2 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 5 - 2.8 0.8 0.4 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off B Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 - 3.0 1 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - kvalicikace o MČR MČR 4 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. B Královští Sokoli 8 - 2.8 1.3 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 11 - 7.5 3.2 0.2 0.5/1.6 33.3 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. B Královští Sokoli 11 - 16.6 6.3 0.8 1.6/4.5 36.7 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina C Královští Sokoli 14 - 5.9 2.7 0.1 0.3/0.7 40.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B Královští Sokoli 8 - 7.3 3.1 0.1 0.6/1.6 38.5 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Královští Sokoli 3 - 11.7 5.3 0 1/5.3 18.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Královští Sokoli 3 5.7 0.7 0.3 0 0/0.3 0.0 1.0 -2.0
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Královští Sokoli 2 19.5 4.5 2 0 0.5/2 25.0 3.0 -2.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina B Kanonýři Josefov 9 - 3.9 0.9 0.6 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out B Kanonýři Josefov 6 - 8.3 2.3 0.8 1.2/1.5 77.8 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B Kanonýři Josefov 8 - 12.9 4.9 0.8 0.9/1.8 50.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out B Kanonýři Josefov 4 - 7.5 1.5 1.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Josefov 12 - 7.8 2.1 /2.1 1 0.7/1.6 42.1 1.8 5.2
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out Sokol Josefov 6 - 12.7 3.2 /3.2 2 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7 10.7
2016/17 muži - základní Kanonýři Josefov 3 - 7.3 2.7 0.7 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - základní SK Týniště nad Orlicí 11 - 18.8 5 2.4 1.7/2.8 61.3 - -
2021/22 muži - final4 SK Týniště nad Orlicí 1 - 14.0 3 2 2/6 33.3 - -
2021/22 muži - finále SK Týniště nad Orlicí 1 - 21.0 4 3 4/4 100.0 - -
2022/23 muži - základní Kanonýři Josefov 25 - 15.3 4.3 1.7 1.6/2.7 58.8 - -
2022/23 muži - základní BJ 8 - 24.8 7 3.1 1.4/1.9 73.3 - -
2022/23 muži - nadstavba BJ 3 - 23.7 5 4 1.7/3.3 50.0 - -
2022/23 muži - play-off Kanonýři Josefov 2 - 11.0 3 1 2/3 66.7 - -
Průměr za kariéru 15.0 0.2 8.3 2.7 0.7 0.7/1.4 78.8 1.8 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Nový Bydžov 19. 3. 2022 2021/22
2B body 17 BK Nový Bydžov 19. 3. 2022 2021/22
3B body 7 SK Týniště nad Orlicí 17. 9. 2022 2022/23
Body 48 BK Nový Bydžov 19. 3. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 18 Sokol Pražský 17. 4. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Nový Bydžov 6 26.2 7.8 0.0 2.8 0.0 2.0/3.8 52.2 1.5
Lions J. Hradec 8 14.8 5.0 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.4/2.4 57.9 2.0
TJ Sokol Pardubice I 6 17.8 4.2 0.0 2.7 0.0 1.5/2.2 69.2 3.3
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův M 5 18.8 4.6 0.0 2.8 0.0 1.2/2.8 42.9 3.0
BC Kolín 10 8.3 2.4 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.5
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 5 15.8 3.4 0.0 2.6 0.0 1.2/1.2 100.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 4 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/4.3 58.8 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 9 6.4 1.9 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.4 75.0 1.1
TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" 4 13.8 3.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 3.0
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 20.0 7.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 13.0 3.0 100.0 2.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 3 13.0 3.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
TJ Jiskra Hořice 2 18.0 5.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Trutnov 2 18.0 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 11.7 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.3 18.8 3.7
BC Benešov 2 15.5 4.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 10.3 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.3
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 2 15.5 3.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/6.0 22.2 2.3
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.8 1.5
PP HK 4 7.5 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.3
BK Přelouč 2 15.0 2.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 4.0
Sokol Pražský 2 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 24.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 12.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.0
Sokol Karviná 2 12.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 10.5 2.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.7
KT 7 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/1.1 12.5 1.3
TJ Svitavy 2 10.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.5
Draci Vysoké Mýto 2 10.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK KARA Trutnov 6 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.0 16.7 1.7
Loko Trutnov 1 18.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 9.0 0.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.0
BK Opava 2 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 17.0 4.0 100.0 3.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pce 4 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.8
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 2 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
USK 1 15.0 3.0 100.0 3.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
NH Ostrava 2 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
Slavia Kroměříž 3 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.0
BK Bizoni Náchod 1 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 4.0
NH Ostrava 3 3.7 0.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
BK Opava 1 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/7.0 14.3 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Loko Trutnov "B" 2 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Pardubice 4 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 3.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
BK Brandýs 2 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Slavia Kroměříž 2 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Turnov 3 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
Sokol Hradec Králové 5 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 1.2
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SKB Zlín 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK KARA Trutnov 4 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Loko Plzeň 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sršni Písek 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Olomouc 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Karviná 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -