Robert Pitra

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
Sj. Plzeň
Výška
179 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
88
Procento vítězství
79.5%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 žáci U15 - divize A Slavoj Tachov 8 - 34.1 13.3 2 1.6/3.3 50.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - divize A2 Slavoj Tachov 6 - 39.5 16.8 1.5 1.3/3.3 40.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 4 - 7.8 1.3 1.5 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 4 - 2.5 0.3 0.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 20 - 7.2 1.2 1.5 0.4/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 2 - 7.0 0.5 2 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 2 16.0 4.0 0.5 /3.5 1 0/1 0.0 3.5 -2.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 20 - 7.8 1.3 1.6 0.5/0.9 55.6 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 3 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 9 6.8 1.8 0.3 /1 0.3 0.1/0.2 50.0 0.7 0.8
2015/16 junioři U19 - U 19 OP BK Lokomotiva Plzeň "B" 4 - 21.8 7.3 2 1.3/3 41.7 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - Final four BK Lokomotiva Plzeň "B" 2 - 16.0 5.5 1.5 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 4 18.3 3.0 0.5 /1 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 4.0
Průměr za kariéru 17.6 1.9 11.6 3.5 1.3 0.6/1.2 112.5 2.1 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BK Sokolov 8. 10. 2011 2011/12
2B body 25 Lokomotiva Cheb 28. 1. 2012 2011/12
3B body 5 Sršni Sokol Písek 17. 11. 2013 2013/14
Obranné doskoky 4 BCM Ostrava 9. 4. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 4 Královští Sokoli 19. 3. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 6 Královští Sokoli 19. 3. 2016 2015/16
Body 58 Lokomotiva Cheb 28. 1. 2012 2011/12
Užitečnost 8 Královští Sokoli 17. 10. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 3 Slavoj Litoměřice 30. 4. 2014 2013/14
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Sokolov 4 0:00 39.5 15.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.3/5.3 42.9 2.3
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 37.5 13.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 4.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 16.5 1.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 4 13:45 4.8 0.3 20.0 1.3 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 8.5 0.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
WBA 2 0:00 7.5 0.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
USK 2 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 14:43 8.0 1.0 20.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SKB Zlín 2 18:02 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Děčín 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
VYS 1 17:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PCE 1 14:38 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0