Natálie Hniličková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Nusle
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
362
Procento vítězství
50.8%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 15 - 2.5 1.1 0 0.3/1.2 27.8 - -
2011/12 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 20 - 5.3 2.4 0 0.5/0.9 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - liga A USK Praha 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina C USK Praha 13 - 2.2 1 0 0.2/0.6 25.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 20 - 5.8 2.7 0 0.4/1.1 36.4 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - liga B USK Praha 5 - 2.0 0.8 0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - zákl. skupina A USK Praha 10 - 2.8 1.3 0 0.2/1.2 16.7 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. A USK Praha 4 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 21 - 1.8 0.6 0 0.6/1 57.1 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B USK Praha 12 - 1.7 0.7 0 0.3/0.8 40.0 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga USK Praha 12 - 1.4 0.6 0 0.3/0.3 75.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - play-out A USK Praha B 6 - 0.3 0.2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 20 - 3.7 1.6 0 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - skupina A USK Praha B 11 - 1.8 0.8 0 0.2/0.3 66.7 - -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-off USK Praha B 3 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina A Aritma Praha 11 - 5.5 2.3 0 1/2.2 45.8 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 20 3.4 1.2 0.6 /1 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 1.4
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-out A Aritma Praha 9 - 8.8 2.8 0.1 2.9/4 72.2 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-off USK Praha 3 4.3 2.3 0.7 /1 0 1/1 100.0 0.3 2.3
2017/18 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 2 2.5 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - 1.5
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol Nusle 18 17.1 3.2 1 /3.6 0 1.2/1.4 84.0 1.1 1.6
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sokol Nusle B 3 - 6.7 3 0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2017/18 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 19 - 3.9 1.5 0.1 0.6/1 57.9 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - Skupina 1-4 Sokol Nusle B 3 - 10.7 4.7 0 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-out Sokol Nusle 6 19.2 4.2 1.8 /4.2 0 0.5/1.2 42.9 1.7 4.8
2018/19 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 8 2.3 0.5 0.3 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 0.1 0.1
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol Nusle 20 12.6 2.4 0.9 /2.6 0 0.7/1.1 63.6 1.0 0.4
2018/19 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 21 - 3.7 1.8 0 0.1/0.2 60.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - play-out Sokol Nusle 2 8.5 1.0 0.5 /1 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.5
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out Sokol Nusle 3 5.3 1.3 0.7 /1.3 0 0/0.7 0.0 0.3 1.0
2019/20 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 15 4.3 0.7 0.3 /0.9 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.3
2019/20 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 19 - 8.8 3 0.5 1.4/2.2 65.9 - -
2020/21 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 2 7.5 1.0 0 /1.5 0 1/1 100.0 1.0 -0.5
2020/21 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 1 - 8.0 2 0 4/4 100.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 2 - 3.0 1 0 1/1 100.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 32.9 2.5 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.5/0.9 138.2 1.2 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BK Pirelli A 13. 10. 2021
2B body 1 BC Libo 22. 10. 2021
Body 4 BK Pirelli A 13. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Žabiny Brno 4. 3. 2018 2017/18
2B body 9 BC Libo 6. 12. 2019 2019/20
3B body 3 Basket Říčany 18. 12. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 4 B. Jablonec n. N. 12. 11. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 5 B. Jablonec n. N. 18. 3. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 7 B. Jablonec n. N. 12. 11. 2017 2017/18
Body 22 BA Sparta B 5. 3. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 13 Žabiny Brno 4. 3. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 3 Žabiny Brno 4. 3. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 základní část Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0/0 0
13. 10. 2021 Základní fáze BK Pirelli A 4 1 0 2/2 100.0
22. 10. 2021 Základní fáze BC Libo 2 1 0 0/0 0
Celkem 3 6 2 2/2 100.0
Průměr 3 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Libo 6 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.2 46.2 1.3
BK Prosek A 7 0:00 5.9 1.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 75.0 1.9
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 6 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.0/1.2 85.7 1.3
Basket Říčany 4 0:00 8.8 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 0.3
BK Pirelli A 6 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 66.7 1.2
Baník Most 5 0:00 5.8 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 55.6 1.2
Slovan Litoměřice B 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 2.5
BK Strakonice 8 12:36 2.9 1.1 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.8 83.3 2.0
DSK Basketball 6 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 0.8
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 5.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
TJ ČZU Praha 4 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.0
Aritma Praha B 5 0:00 3.8 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 1.0
KP Brno 6 17:14 3.2 1.2 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.2 71.4 1.5
BLC Sparta 5 0:00 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
Sokol Nusle 3 0:00 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 3.0
Žabiny Brno 4 15:08 4.3 0.8 30.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/3.3 84.6 0.8
B. Jablonec n. N. 4 16:18 4.0 1.3 38.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.8
TJ Radlice 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
Válečnice Děčín 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
PORG Basket 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
Sokol Kladno 4 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.3
Loko Trutnov 3 15:23 4.3 1.7 55.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.7
DBaK 4 0:00 3.0 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 23:37 3.0 1.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
SBŠ Ostrava 5 9:51 2.2 0.8 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 0.4
Babynec 5 0:00 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.6 100.0 0.4
Loko Trutnov 2 9:04 5.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Stavební fakulta 4 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
DBaK 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 13:37 2.7 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 -
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 4 16:55 2.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slovan Litoměřice 4 0:00 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
DBaK B 4 0:00 1.8 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.8
Basket Slovanka 5 2:33 1.4 0.4 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.6 100.0 0.2
KP Brno 2 7:53 3.0 1.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
DBaK 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Basket Slovanka 4 10:40 1.0 0.5 15.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Havířov 3 9:41 1.3 0.7 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Aritma Praha 3 4:10 1.3 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 3 0:00 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava 2 4:35 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.3
HB Basket Praha 4 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
BK Česká Lípa 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Havířov 2 8:55 1.5 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
DBaK 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 4.0
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 5 3:39 0.4 0.2 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Valosun KP Brno 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Kladno 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 4:47 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 2 1:53 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 3 1:26 0.7 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Ško-Energo MB 3 5:13 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
SŠMH Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pečky 3 3:50 0.7 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Aritma Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
KP Brno junior 4 1:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno B 2 1:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLM 1 4:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Havířov 2 4:35 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 2:50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SŠMH Handicap Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -