Matěj Kuneš

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
Žižkov Falcons B
Výška
183 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
196
Procento vítězství
47.4%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C Sokol Pražský 3 - 1.7 0.7 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 5 - 0.4 0.2 0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Sokol Pražský 12 - 6.9 3.3 0 0.3/1.4 17.6 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Sokol Pražský 7 - 5.0 2.4 0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 5 8.2 0.4 0.2 0 0/0.8 0.0 0.6 0.4
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 3 - 1.7 0.3 0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B Sokol Pražský 13 - 3.6 1.8 0 0.1/0.5 14.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 16 - 1.8 0.9 0 0.1/0.7 9.1 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off A Sokol pražský B 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Sokol Pražský 3 8.3 2.7 1.3 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 4.3
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 16.0 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.5
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 22 - 4.6 2.1 0 0.4/0.9 42.1 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol pražský B 4 - 3.8 1.8 0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 15 - 1.7 0.5 /0.5 0.2 0/0.2 0.0 1.4 0.1
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out Sokol Pražský 1 - 8.0 4 /4 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 7.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A Sokol Žižkov 7 - 4.4 2.1 0 0.1/0.6 25.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Žižkov 1 5.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 14 - 4.1 1.2 0.4 0.4/0.9 41.7 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons B 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Sokol Žižkov 8 - 5.5 1.5 0.5 1/1.3 80.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Play-off Žižkov Falcons B 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons B 12 - 3.3 1.3 0.2 0.3/0.8 44.4 - -
2018/19 muži - Play-off Žižkov Falcons B 1 - 5.0 1 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons B 6 - 4.2 1.5 0.2 0.7/0.8 80.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 12 - 10.6 4 0.3 1.8/3.1 59.5 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 1 - 6.0 2 0 2/4 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons B 1 - 15.0 4 2 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Základní fáze VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 1 - 16.0 4 0 8/10 80.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons B 14 - 5.3 1.9 0.3 0.6/1.3 44.4 - -
Průměr za kariéru 17.6 0.5 4.2 1.7 0.1 0.4/1.0 76.9 1.7 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 VSK MFF UK A 7. 10. 2020 2020/21
2B body 6 BCM Nymburk 9. 12. 2012 2012/13
3B body 2 Válečníci Děčín 5. 12. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 1 PLZ 29. 9. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 1 PLZ 29. 9. 2017 2017/18
Body 17 Sokol Dolní Počernice A 25. 2. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 7 Orli Prostějov 1. 5. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
VSK MFF UK A 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/7.5 73.3 3.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 3 0:00 9.3 2.3 0.0 1.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.3
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 3 0:00 9.3 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
TJ Košíře A 7 0:00 3.1 1.1 0.0 0.3 0.0/0.6 0.0 1.9
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
Fenix Modřany A 4 0:00 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.0
TJ HÁJE - JM A 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Medvědi Tábor 5 0:00 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 1.4
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.5 0.3/1.5 16.7 2.0
Stavební fakulta A 5 0:00 3.4 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.4/1.0 40.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
Meteor TLC A 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Kladno 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Brandýs 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BK Č. Brod 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
Sokol Kbely B 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
Slovan Bohnice A 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.5
Snakes Ostrava B 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
S.H.Počernice A 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
VYS 4 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
TJ ČZU Praha 3 0:00 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Aritma Praha 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Sokol Žižkov D 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad B 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
VŠTJ Medicina A 4 0:00 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.3
Sokol Žižkov C 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
CTS Basket 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
BA Sparta A 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
ŠSK Slaný 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský C 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PLZ 1 5:23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0