Jan Rolenc

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
200 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
362
Procento vítězství
62.4%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Sever BK Pce "B" 20 - 1.2 0.6 0 0.1/0.4 14.3 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 18 - 6.6 3.2 0 0.2/0.8 21.4 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní část BK Pardubice 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 1 BK Pce 2 - 0.5 0 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B BK Pce 21 - 4.5 2.1 0 0.3/0.6 46.2 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 16 - 9.8 4.8 0 0.1/0.4 33.3 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 2.3 0.8 0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Pce 4 - 5.5 2.3 0 1/2.3 44.4 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - jih BK Pardubice 20 - 2.6 1.2 0 0.2/0.6 33.3 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever BK Pce 13 - 4.5 2.2 0 0.1/0.6 12.5 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - základní KMČR 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina A BK Vividbooks Pardub 12 - 10.4 5 0 0.4/1.1 38.5 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Synthesia Pardubice B 12 - 4.5 2 0 0.5/1.3 40.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice B 8 - 3.0 1.3 0 0.5/0.6 80.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Pardubice - kval. 2 - 6.5 3 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 7.0 3.5 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C BK Pardubice - kval. 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 18 - 6.8 3.3 /3.3 0 0.2/0.9 25.0 2.1 4.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina C SŠB Pardubice 20 - 11.2 4.5 0.2 1.9/4.4 42.5 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR B Synthesia Pardubice 2 - 3.0 1.5 /1.5 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 2.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 2 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.5
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 10 14.3 6.6 3.1 /5.8 0 0.4/1.1 36.4 1.6 8.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 8 - 11.6 5.4 0 0.9/1.5 58.3 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 7 9.4 2.6 1.3 /2.6 0 0/0 0.0 0.6 2.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 7 - 9.7 4.4 0.1 0.4/2 21.4 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 9.3 1.3 0.7 /1.3 0 0/0.7 0.0 1.0 0.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 3.0 2.0 1 /3 0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 9 16.3 3.2 1 /1.8 0.2 0.6/0.7 83.3 1.0 4.2
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Chrud. 10 - 11.4 4.9 0 1.6/2.6 61.5 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out B BC Chrud. 7 - 14.6 6 0 2.6/3.1 81.8 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 19.0 3.3 1.7 /3.3 0 0/0 0.0 3.3 5.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 13 3.8 0.8 0.3 /0.8 0 0.2/0.4 60.0 0.3 1.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 22 18.5 5.0 2.1 /4.3 0 0.9/1.5 59.4 2.8 7.9
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out PCE 6 18.2 6.0 2.5 /4.3 0 1/1.3 75.0 1.7 10.8
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 21.7 6.7 3 /5 0 0.7/2 33.3 3.7 4.3
2019/20 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 11 - 10.8 3 1.3 1/1.5 64.7 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 15 18.7 5.1 1.7 /3.5 0.3 0.7/1.1 58.8 2.1 8.3
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BK Pardubice 12 11.2 2.3 0.8 /1.4 0.2 0.3/0.3 75.0 2.4 2.0
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BVK Holice 1 - 7.0 3 /3 0 1/1 100.0 4.0 3.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BK Pardubice 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2020/21 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 2 - 3.5 1 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 16.0 2.0 0 /1 0 2/6 33.3 2.0 8.0
2021/22 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 2 - 3.0 1 0 1/1 100.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.0 4.2 5.7 2.5 0.1 0.5/1.1 136.1 1.9 1.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BC Vysočina 8. 10. 2021
2B body 2 Tesla Pardubice 9. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 BC Vysočina 8. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 3 BC Vysočina 8. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 7 BC Vysočina 8. 10. 2021
Body 4 Tesla Pardubice 9. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 8 BC Vysočina 8. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Přelouč 23. 1. 2016 2015/16
2B body 18 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 1. 12. 2012 2012/13
3B body 4 Tesla Pardubice 30. 11. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 9 Kondoři Liberec 2. 12. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 9 YDEA KONDOR 25. 1. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 12 Kondoři Liberec 2. 12. 2018 2018/19
Body 36 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 1. 12. 2012 2012/13
Užitečnost 22 Slovan Varnsdorf 30. 1. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 4 Královští Sokoli 28. 10. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
8. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 15:53 2 0 0.0 0 2/6 33.3
9. 10. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 3 15:53 8 2 200.0 4/8 50.0
Průměr 3 5:17 2.7 0.7 200.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 4 0:00 20.5 10.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 12.0 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.4/3.4 70.6 2.6
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 0:00 12.0 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.3
BC Kolín 6 0:00 7.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 6 19:16 6.5 2.8 56.7 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.2 38.5 2.5
PP HK 4 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 15:42 5.4 2.2 64.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.4 71.4 0.8
Královští Sokoli 2 17:30 13.0 6.0 63.2 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Sokol Pražský 6 19:21 4.2 1.8 45.8 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 60.0 3.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 12.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA LYNX Liberec 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 4 0:00 5.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.3
BK Loko Plzeň 4 13:36 5.5 1.8 53.8 0.5 66.7 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.3
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 4.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
BK KARA Trutnov 3 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.3
BC Benešov 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 3 0:00 5.3 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
BK Loko Plzeň 3 19:13 5.3 2.3 46.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
Bol 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
BVK Holice 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 1.3
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 18:30 7.0 3.5 41.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 9:01 4.3 1.3 66.7 0.3 100.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 22.2 2.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 3 22:14 4.0 1.3 36.4 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.7
Sokol Vysoké Mýto 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
SAM Brno 4 12:26 2.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.3
USK 2 15:34 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 15:16 3.3 1.7 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.7
NH Ostrava 3 9:58 3.3 1.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 0.7
KolB 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 7:29 2.3 0.8 37.5 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
Basket Poděbrady 2 15:00 4.5 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 19:51 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 23:21 8.0 1.0 16.7 1.0 50.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 7:25 1.5 0.8 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK 3 16:14 2.0 0.7 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Nymburk 1 28:22 5.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
SNAK A 2 8:46 2.5 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 11:36 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 9:45 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
GBA J. Hradec 1 17:22 4.0 2.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 7:08 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
ZLN 1 13:13 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 2 9:18 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Opava 1 7:00 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 10:00 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 17:00 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SAM Brno 3 12:57 0.7 0.3 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.0
BK KARA Trutnov 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol pražský 1 23:20 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SP BASKET 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 7:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava B 1 17:24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Opava 2010 2 13:24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BRN 1 7:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0