Jaroslav Kubín

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno U23
Výška
205 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
189
Procento vítězství
49.7%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B SKB Zlín 13 - 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.2/1.7 72.7 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out B SKB Zlín 6 - 10.7 4.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/1.7 70.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B BŠM Brno B 12 - 10.1 3.3 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.7/2.4 69.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 13 - 12.5 5.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.5/2.4 64.5 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina SAM BŠM Brno 7 - 7.4 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/3.3 60.9 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BŠM Brno B 8 - 13.6 5.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.6/2.4 68.4 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Sokol Šlapanice 6 2.3 0.7 0.3 /0.5 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2017/18 muži - skupina C SA Brno 1 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 22 14.0 5.2 1.6 /3 53.8 0.4 33.3 0.9/1.6 57.1 2.0 4.5
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Sokol Šlapanice 5 7.0 1.8 0.8 /1.2 66.7 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.2 2.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off SAM Brno 3 15.7 3.3 0.7 /3 22.2 0.3 25.0 1/2.3 42.9 3.0 0.3
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Sokol Šlapanice 11 13.2 4.4 1.3 /2.9 43.8 0.4 44.4 0.7/1.4 53.3 2.1 2.6
2018/19 muži - skupina C SA Brno 12 - 8.9 2.2 0.0 1 0.0 1.6/2 79.2 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 18 25.4 12.2 3.6 /7.9 45.8 0.5 28.1 3.4/5.3 64.6 3.2 12.5
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Sokol Šlapanice 5 16.4 5.0 1.4 /2.6 53.8 0.4 22.2 1/1.2 83.3 2.4 3.6
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out SAM Brno 4 34.3 22.0 8 /15.3 52.5 0.8 25.0 3.8/5 75.0 2.3 33.5
2018/19 muži - play-off - 3. kolo SA Brno 2 - 9.5 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina C SA IMA Brno 8 - 12.0 2.8 0.0 0.9 0.0 3.9/5 77.5 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ SA KOMFORT Brno 14 15.9 7.5 1.6 /2.9 56.1 0.6 42.9 2.3/3.8 60.4 2.3 7.9
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník SA KOMFORT Brno 3 16.3 9.7 2 /3 66.7 1.3 57.1 1.7/1.7 100.0 1.7 9.0
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SA KOMFORT Brno 5 14.2 5.0 1.8 /3.6 50.0 0.2 25.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 2.6 4.4
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD SA KOMFORT Brno 2 16.5 9.5 3 /5.5 54.5 0.5 25.0 2/2 100.0 3.0 9.5
2020/21 muži - skupina C SA Brno 4 - 11.8 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.3/4.5 72.2 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 1 19.0 13.0 2 /3 66.7 2 40.0 3/4 75.0 4.0 16.0
Průměr za kariéru 26.4 8.8 8.6 2.7 99.9 0.5 52.6 1.7/2.6 222.9 2.4 3.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
2B body 2 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
3B body 2 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 6 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
Body 13 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 16 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
Asistence 1 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Jiskra Kyjov 30. 11. 2019 2019/20
2B body 11 SKB Zlín 15. 10. 2016 2016/17
3B body 4 ZLN 2. 12. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 15 Slavoj Litoměřice 14. 4. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 8 Slavoj Litoměřice 4. 5. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 21 Slavoj Litoměřice 14. 4. 2019 2018/19
Body 29 Královští Sokoli 9. 4. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 47 Slavoj Litoměřice 4. 5. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 8 Sokol Písek 16. 3. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 18:55 13 2 66.7 2 40.0 3/4 75.0
Celkem 1 18:55 13 2 66.7 2 40.0 3/4 75.0
Průměr 1 18:55 13.0 2.0 66.7 2.0 40.0 3.0/4.0 75.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 20:41 15.7 6.0 80.8 0.4 21.4 2.4/3.3 73.9 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 6 27:34 17.0 5.8 57.4 0.7 44.4 3.3/4.7 71.4 3.8
Renocar Podolí 4 0:00 14.5 3.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 4.3/6.0 70.8 3.5
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 12.3 4.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 18:55 11.8 3.3 65.0 0.5 50.0 3.8/5.0 75.0 2.8
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 14.7 4.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 2.7
SK Žabovřesky 4 0:00 10.3 1.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.8
ZLN 6 10:48 6.8 0.8 71.4 1.3 53.3 1.2/1.5 77.8 1.8
BK Opava 4 0:00 9.8 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 9.8 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.5
USK 7 19:38 5.4 1.9 43.3 0.3 16.7 0.9/2.1 40.0 2.6
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 17:39 9.3 3.0 50.0 0.5 40.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 2.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 10.7 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.3
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 7.3 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.0
PCE 4 16:00 6.8 2.5 55.6 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 1.8
BC Vysočina 4 16:59 6.5 1.3 38.5 1.0 66.7 1.0/1.8 57.1 3.0
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 8.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 16:06 8.0 2.7 42.1 0.3 33.3 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.7
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.0
SNAK A 6 9:52 3.8 1.2 58.3 0.3 50.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.2
Sokol Písek 3 21:18 7.3 1.3 36.4 0.7 40.0 2.7/5.3 50.0 1.3
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
TJ Šumperk 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 16:54 6.3 1.7 41.7 0.3 33.3 2.0/2.3 85.7 1.7
OLM 3 6:21 6.3 2.7 200.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.3
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
PLZ 2 19:16 8.0 2.5 50.0 0.5 50.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 4.5
Basket Opava 2010 2 9:05 7.5 2.0 133.3 0.5 25.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0/10.0 90.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 3 17:01 3.7 0.7 18.2 0.7 66.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
BK Opava B 4 7:54 2.5 1.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.8
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SAM BŠM Brno 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
VYS 2 7:38 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SP BASKET 3 9:24 2.7 1.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 11:58 8.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
NH Ostrava B 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 3 14:35 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
HKR 1 6:43 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 1 7:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SVI 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OPA 1 11:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
NBK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -