Petr Adamec

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
216
Procento vítězství
50.9%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 6 - 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 - 7.9 3.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.5 47.6 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Sj. BK Litoměřice 6 - 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 6.0 3.0 0.3 25.0 0.7 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0 1.7
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 3.5 1.5 0 0.0 0.5 33.3 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 13 - 7.9 1.8 /1.8 100.0 1.2 100.0 0.5/1 53.8 1.2 6.2
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 22 - 11.3 4.4 /4.4 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.1/1.6 68.6 1.6 9.2
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 14 - 2.9 0.6 /0.6 100.0 0.6 100.0 0.1/0.4 16.7 0.9 1.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR B Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 - 8.3 1.7 /1.7 100.0 1.7 100.0 0/0.7 0.0 0.7 7.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - 9. - 12. místo Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 - 15.7 5 /5 100.0 1.7 100.0 0.7/2 33.3 0.3 14.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 3 3.3 1.7 0.3 /1.3 25.0 0.3 50.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.-4. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 2 2.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 11 - 15.5 4.3 /4.3 100.0 2 100.0 0.9/2.5 37.0 2.4 11.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Lit U17 "B" 7 - 6.7 1.4 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 13 - 13.6 3.2 /3.2 100.0 1.9 89.3 1.4/3.1 45.0 2.2 9.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Lit U17 "B" 9 - 11.8 2.4 0.0 2.2 0.0 0.2/0.8 28.6 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 7 7.9 1.0 0.1 /0.6 25.0 0.1 9.1 0.3/0.6 50.0 0.7 -0.6
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 16 15.9 3.9 0.6 /1.7 37.0 0.8 21.8 0.4/0.9 42.9 1.4 3.1
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 4 1.8 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 3 13.7 2.3 0.3 /1.3 25.0 0.3 25.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0 1.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 15 22.5 6.0 0.8 /2.1 38.7 1.3 28.8 0.6/0.9 64.3 2.1 3.9
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 22 28.9 13.0 3.3 /7.5 44.5 1.7 25.3 1.3/3 44.6 2.6 8.8
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 1 9.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 2.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 2 2.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2019/20 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 10 14.6 1.7 0.4 /1.3 30.8 0.3 18.8 0/0.2 0.0 1.9 2.0
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
Průměr za kariéru 30.9 7.1 7.3 2.0 143.0 0.9 143.1 0.6/1.3 104.6 1.5 4.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 Královští Sokoli 11. 10. 2015 2015/16
2B body 11 Sokol Nová Paka 3. 2. 2016 2015/16
3B body 5 BK Klatovy 22. 10. 2016 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 11 Kondoři Liberec 14. 1. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 4 Synthesia Pardubice 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 13 Synthesia Pardubice 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Body 30 Synthesia Pardubice B 13. 3. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 27 Synthesia Pardubice B 13. 3. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 4 NH Ostrava 10. 3. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
USK Praha 5 0:00 11.8 2.8 100.0 1.6 72.7 1.4/2.0 70.0 1.4
NH Ostrava 4 24:13 11.8 2.3 47.4 1.8 31.8 2.0/3.8 53.3 2.5
USK Praha 7 0:00 6.6 2.1 150.0 0.4 150.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 11.3 4.5 180.0 0.5 100.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.3
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 13.3 3.7 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 19.0 8.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 18.5 5.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 25:19 9.0 3.3 76.5 0.8 11.5 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.8
Sokol Písek 4 22:23 8.8 1.3 21.7 1.8 35.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.8
BK Loko Plzeň 4 26:04 8.8 2.8 44.0 1.0 18.2 0.3/2.0 12.5 2.3
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 3 0:00 11.0 4.7 107.7 0.3 100.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 3.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 3 0:00 11.0 3.7 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.3
BK Opava 2 0:00 16.0 5.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov C 3 0:00 10.3 1.7 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 30:25 15.5 2.5 31.3 3.0 37.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 7 16:40 4.4 1.1 40.0 0.4 20.0 0.9/1.3 66.7 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 6.8 1.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 13.0 2.5 100.0 2.5 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
USK 3 22:22 8.0 1.7 35.7 1.0 15.8 1.7/3.3 50.0 3.7
SAM Brno 2 33:19 12.0 4.5 75.0 1.0 18.2 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 1.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 11.5 2.5 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 5.8 0.8 100.0 1.3 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
Sokol Pražský 3 16:49 7.7 1.3 50.0 1.7 41.7 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 11.0 2.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 5 0:00 4.4 1.6 100.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 0.8
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 19.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 19.0 5.0 100.0 3.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 18.0 3.0 100.0 4.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
PCE 4 16:41 4.3 0.8 30.0 0.8 16.7 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol pražský 3 11:58 5.0 0.7 66.7 1.0 42.9 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 15.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SAM Brno 3 15:17 5.0 0.3 20.0 1.0 27.3 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 3 17:07 4.3 0.7 50.0 1.0 42.9 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 20:21 3.3 0.7 50.0 0.7 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
USK 4 19:50 2.0 0.3 16.7 0.5 22.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 10:09 2.0 0.5 50.0 0.3 10.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 4:28 4.0 0.5 25.0 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 3 16:00 2.0 0.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 20:18 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA J. Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BC Kolín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0