Nikola Hnátková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
Basket Poděbrady
Výška
166 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
280
Procento vítězství
41.4%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - Základní část Peč 28 - 4.5 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 41.7 - -
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - Skupina B PečU13G 18 - 7.1 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.2 45.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - O 5. - 8. místo PečU13G 6 - 9.5 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.3 35.7 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B Basketbal Pečky 10 - 4.1 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - Soutěž Peč 17 - 6.1 2.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/2.7 58.7 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - liga A Basketbal Pečky 7 - 3.4 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2013/14 juniorky a kadetky U19 a U17 - Krajský přebor juniorek U 19 a kadetek U17 BPeč 19 - 6.1 2.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.1/2.3 48.8 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Loko Trutnov 14 - 1.9 0.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.4 83.3 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Loko Trutnov 3 15.7 1.3 0 0.0 0.3 33.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 1.3
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Mistrovství o 5.-8. místo Loko Trutnov 2 27.0 4.0 1 25.0 0.5 25.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 -4.0
2014/15 juniorky U19 - skupina B Kara Trutnov B 11 - 2.3 0.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.5 16.7 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basketbal Pečky 18 - 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - play-out B Kara Trutnov B 3 - 6.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - play-out B Basketbal Pečky 4 - 7.0 2 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - základní část KARA Trutnov 12 - 2.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0.6 100.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.4 2.0
2015/16 juniorky U19 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 14 - 3.9 0.7 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.5/0.9 53.8 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-off KARA Trutnov 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2016/17 ženy - základní část Sokol Pečky 4 1.8 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -0.3
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina C Basket Poděbrady 7 - 3.6 0.7 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.9/2.1 40.0 - -
2016/17 ženy - Krajský přebor žen PodB 13 - 2.3 0.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-out C Basket Poděbrady 7 - 2.4 0.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.1 50.0 - -
2017/18 ženy - Středočeská basketbalová liga žen PodB 14 - 3.0 0.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.4 63.2 - -
2017/18 ženy - Skupina o 4 - 6 místo PodB 4 - 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - Středočeská basketbalová liga žen PodB 11 - 3.3 0.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - Final4 semifinále PodB 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - Final4 o 3-4 místo PodB 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 ženy - skupina B Pod 8 - 0.4 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2019/20 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXV. ročník Pod 2 - 2.5 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.5
2019/20 ženy - finálová skupina Pod 4 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - skupina B Pod 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 26.6 0.4 3.9 1.3 22.5 0.2 25.8 0.6/1.3 104.1 1.6 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BK Studánka Pardubice B 6. 10. 2013 2013/14
2B body 12 Biž. Jablonec n. N. 16. 11. 2013 2013/14
3B body 3 VALOSUN Brno 6. 3. 2016 2015/16
Body 26 Biž. Jablonec n. N. 16. 11. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 8 VALOSUN Brno 6. 3. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Pod U13G(ms) 6 0:00 9.3 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.0
BA Čel 6 0:00 4.7 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.7
SŠMH Brno B 6 0:00 4.2 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.5
Bor 6 0:00 4.2 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 45.5 1.2
ČBrU13G 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Frýdek-Místek U19 3 0:00 8.0 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 3 0:00 7.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
BenB 6 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
Kol U15 4 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.0
BCKol 5 0:00 3.8 0.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.4/1.0 40.0 1.8
BenU13G 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
TJ Sok.Kl. 4 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.8
Ben U15 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BraB 6 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
VALOSUN Brno 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Bra U13G 4 0:00 2.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 5.0 0.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 6 0:00 1.5 0.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.2/1.0 16.7 2.8
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 2.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 1.0
BK Havířov 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.7
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
DBaK 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Havířov 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SŠMH Brno B 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 2 2:25 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SŠMH Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 2 0:48 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
OLM 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BK Česká Lípa 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DBaK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Vlčice Žďár 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -