Vít Eisenvort

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Výška
194 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
331
Procento vítězství
42%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 mladší minižáci - SOP mladšího minižactva - Jih TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 6 - 3.8 1.8 0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Jih TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 13 - 4.8 2.4 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2010/11 Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladších minižáků - Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladšícch minižáků TJ Jiskra Havlíčův Brod 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 mladší minižáci - O Přeborníka oblasti TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 3 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - o 5. - 8. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 3 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - základní část TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - jih TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 16 - 6.6 3.2 0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 14 - 13.6 6.6 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 - 4.8 2.3 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.-8. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 - 4.3 2 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - o 7.-8. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 - 13.3 6.5 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 - 12.0 6 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 7.-9.místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 - 7.5 3.5 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 24 - 7.4 3.4 0 0.7/1.3 53.3 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 9.-12. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 - 10.8 4.5 0 1.8/2.3 77.8 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - základní TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 14 - 4.1 1.4 0.4 0.2/0.3 75.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - final four TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 - 4.5 1.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 6 - 3.8 1.3 0.3 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C BK Pelhřimov 10 - 17.3 7.7 0 1.9/4.5 42.2 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga BK Pelhřimov 4 - 2.8 1.3 0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B BK Pelhřimov 6 - 13.3 5.5 0 2.3/4.2 56.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Pelhřimov 16 - 7.9 3.2 0.3 0.8/1.8 44.8 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B BK Pelhřimov 14 - 14.9 5.8 /5.8 0.4 2.3/4.1 56.1 3.5 12.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. B BK Pelhřimov 14 - 14.7 6.4 /6.4 0 2/3.9 51.9 2.8 10.1
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pelhřimov 5 - 6.6 2.8 0.2 0.4/1 40.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina D BK Pelhřimov 3 - 12.7 5.3 0.3 1/2 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Pelhřimov 14 - 17.3 6.9 0.3 2.6/4.9 52.9 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 - 12.4 4.1 0.9 1.7/3.5 48.1 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out A BK Pelhřimov 8 - 15.5 5.8 0.5 2.5/4.4 57.1 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Vysočina 10 - 10.6 3.3 0.4 2.8/4.1 68.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 22 17.8 6.6 2.6 /5.2 0.1 1.1/2 53.3 2.3 8.9
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out B BC Vysočina 10 - 11.5 4 0.4 2.3/3.8 60.5 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 22.0 5.7 2.7 /6.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0 5.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Synthesia Pardubice 8 9.6 2.1 0.6 /1.8 0.1 0.5/0.6 80.0 1.6 3.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 21 15.8 5.0 1.9 /4.5 0.1 0.8/1.6 47.1 2.9 4.3
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník Synthesia Pardubice 1 10.0 2.0 1 /2 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 18.5 2.5 0.5 /1.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 4.5 -0.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out PCE 4 15.3 7.8 3.3 /6.3 0.3 0.5/1 50.0 1.3 8.3
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Pelhřimov 10 - 12.2 4 0.9 1.5/2.4 62.5 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 - 27.5 7 4 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2020/21 muži - základní TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 - 12.0 3.3 1.3 1.8/2 87.5 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.1 2.9 9.2 3.7 0.2 1.1/2.0 163.5 2.6 2.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Lions J. Hradec 13. 11. 2016 2016/17
2B body 19 BK Studánka Pardubice "B" 11. 2. 2012 2011/12
3B body 6 BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 8 BC Kolín 18. 10. 2015 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 9 BA Nymburk 14. 1. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 14 BK Žďár n. S. 1. 11. 2015 2015/16
Body 38 BK Vlci Žďár 27. 10. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 32 BK Žďár n. S. 1. 11. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 4 SAM Brno 8. 12. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Lions J. Hradec 7 0:00 13.6 5.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.4/4.0 60.7 3.0
Loko Trutnov 6 0:00 14.8 5.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.2/4.3 50.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 18.3 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.3/8.0 53.1 2.8
BSK - Jižní Supi 4 0:00 17.8 7.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 3.5
Kanonýři Josefov 4 0:00 15.8 5.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.8
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 15.5 4.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 3.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 27.5 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 26.5 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 3.5
BK Pce 9 0:00 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.9 25.0 2.1
BA Sparta 2 0:00 24.0 8.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 5.5/11.5 47.8 3.0
TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 11.8 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 4 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.3
SAM Brno 4 10:44 10.3 4.0 94.1 0.5 100.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 3.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 4 0:00 8.5 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 3.3
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.0
SKB Zlín 4 0:00 7.8 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.8
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 10.0 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 4.3
BK Studánka Pardubic 10 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.1
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 15.0 4.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 12:30 6.5 2.5 55.6 0.3 50.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.8
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.7
BK Opava 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 3.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 7.7 2.3 140.0 0.7 100.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.7
Sokol Pražský 5 18:05 4.4 1.8 40.9 0.2 11.1 0.2/0.4 50.0 2.2
SAM BŠM Brno 3 15:28 7.3 3.3 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.7
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 4 17:00 5.3 2.3 42.9 0.3 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.8
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.3
NH Ostrava 2 13:40 10.5 5.0 58.8 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 3.0
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 19:16 10.0 5.0 58.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BK Chomutov 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 17:29 9.0 2.5 38.5 0.5 50.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
Sokol Vysoké Mýto 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 5.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 20:00 7.5 3.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 2 19:30 7.0 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 16:36 6.0 1.0 25.0 0.5 50.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.5
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
ČT 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 18:49 11.0 2.0 28.6 1.0 33.3 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 14:54 5.5 2.5 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
TJ Spartak Rychnov n 1 0:00 10.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 5.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
USK 2 18:59 4.5 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
BK Bizoni Náchod 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 2 16:39 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 2 16:07 3.5 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.5
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
PLZ 1 16:43 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.8
BK Opava 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 1 13:45 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 9:10 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 5.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 15:47 1.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Opava B 2 8:28 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
LJH 1 9:58 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
OLM 1 12:27 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SNAK A 1 5:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 4:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0