Michael Ploskonka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 23 let
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
223
Procento vítězství
64.1%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B TOROLA BT Příbor 2 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D Snakes Ostrava 14 - 8.6 3.6 /3.6 100.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.3 39.1 2.2 4.4
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B Snakes Ostrava 8 - 6.8 2.5 /2.5 100.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 2.1 2.9
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 3 - 5.0 1.7 /1.7 100.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0 2.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 5 16.0 6.6 2 /5.8 34.5 0 0.0 2.6/5 52.0 2.6 4.2
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 5 - 14.0 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 3.2/7 45.7 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina C TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 13 - 7.2 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/3.7 52.1 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina D BK Snakes Ostrava 14 - 16.5 7.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 2/5.6 35.4 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 12 - 4.0 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.1 64.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B BK Snakes Ostrava 6 - 19.8 6.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 6.7/12.2 54.8 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina C TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 13 - 17.2 6.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.3/6.5 50.6 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 12 - 10.9 3.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 3/5.1 59.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 34.3 13.7 5.3 50.0 0.3 25.0 2/5.7 35.3 2.3 11.0
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 26.5 10.0 3 28.6 0.5 33.3 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.5 2.5
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 6 - 10.2 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 2.8/5.5 51.5 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Slez. Ostrava 18 - 2.7 0.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.7 35.5 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B BCM Ostrava 10 - 11.1 4 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.5/6 41.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out B BCM Ostrava 3 - 16.0 4.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 4.7/9 51.9 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out B NH Ostrava 4 - 9.3 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 - 4.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 10 - 15.0 4.4 0.0 1 0.0 3.2/5.5 58.2 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Ostrava 21 - 13.3 3.7 /3.7 100.0 0.5 100.0 4.4/6.4 68.7 2.8 8.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out BCM Ostrava 3 8.7 3.3 1.3 /2 66.7 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3 4.7
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Ostrava 3 - 9.7 2.3 /2.3 100.0 0.7 100.0 3/5.7 52.9 4.3 2.7
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 12 10.5 3.3 1.3 /2.3 53.6 0 0.0 0.8/1.8 47.6 1.5 2.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina C Snakes Ostrava B 6 - 13.3 3.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.7/6.2 59.5 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out C Snakes Ostrava B 2 - 9.5 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - Kofola Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 2 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ SNAK A 2 3.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -1.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 6 12.2 3.7 1.2 /2.3 50.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.8 3.8
Průměr za kariéru 27.8 2.1 9.7 3.4 97.9 0.2 32.3 2.3/4.5 187.8 2.3 1.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Sokol Josefov 21. 11. 2015 2015/16
2B body 14 BK Prostějov 5. 1. 2013 2012/13
3B body 3 Sokol Karviná 29. 11. 2015 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 4 Sokol Pražský 19. 4. 2012 2011/12
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol Pražský 19. 4. 2012 2011/12
Doskoky celkem 7 Sokol Pražský 19. 4. 2012 2011/12
Body 30 BA Sparta Praha 16. 2. 2013 2012/13
Užitečnost 17 Sokol Pražský 19. 4. 2012 2011/12
Asistence 3 Královští Sokoli 10. 4. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Karviná 6 0:00 11.2 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.2/3.5 33.3 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/8.3 54.5 2.5
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 15.3 6.3 625.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/6.5 42.3 2.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 20.0 6.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 5.7/10.7 53.1 2.7
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 5 3:37 9.8 3.4 212.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.6 53.6 2.8
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 11.8 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/7.0 46.4 2.5
Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 15.0 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 0.7
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 11.3 3.8 300.0 0.3 0.0 3.0/5.8 52.2 2.8
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 8.0 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.2/4.6 69.6 2.6
BK Pardubice 5 2:46 8.0 2.6 162.5 0.0 0.0 2.8/5.4 51.9 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 13.0 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/6.0 38.9 2.3
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 9.8 4.5 300.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.5 21.4 1.5
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 9.5 2.3 128.6 1.0 133.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Sokol Josefov 2 0:00 18.5 5.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 2.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.5
SAM BŠM Brno 4 3:43 7.8 2.5 166.7 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 1.8
BK B&W Opava 2 0:00 15.5 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 3.5
BK Loko Plzeň 4 0:00 7.5 2.3 150.0 0.3 100.0 2.3/4.5 50.0 1.3
BK Pardubice 5 0:00 5.8 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 1.8
USK Praha 3 0:00 9.3 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.7/6.0 61.1 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 14.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 3.0
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 4.4 1.6 133.3 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.8 66.7 1.8
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
USK 4 0:00 5.0 1.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 10.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 3.5
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 19.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0/18.0 50.0 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 3.6 1.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.0/3.6 27.8 2.6
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 4.0
SAM BŠM Brno 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 12:25 8.0 3.0 200.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.5
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 20:43 15.0 5.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 4.7 1.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.7
BC Kolín 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 10:29 3.7 1.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 5.0
Královští Sokoli 2 12:53 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/12.0 41.7 3.0
Sokol pražský 2 9:38 4.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 3 8:44 2.0 0.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.7
USK 3 6:36 2.0 0.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 1.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 2 9:27 1.5 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
WBA 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 14:53 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Opava B 1 3:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 3:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0