Lukáš Holčapek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Snakes Ostrava B
Výška
193 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
169
Procento vítězství
68%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B Snakes A 3 3.7 1.3 0.7 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 2.3
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí Snakes A 2 6.5 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.5
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina D BK Snakes Ostrava 14 - 6.4 2.7 0 0.9/1.5 61.9 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B BK Snakes Ostrava 7 - 5.0 2 0 1/4 25.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BK Snakes Ostrava 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B BK Snakes Ostrava 3 18.7 2.0 0.7 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7 4.3
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo BK Snakes Ostrava 2 24.0 3.0 1 0 1/5 20.0 1.5 2.5
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 12 - 6.6 2.9 0 0.8/2.3 32.1 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 14 - 5.5 2.2 0 1.1/2 53.6 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR-skupina B TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 29.7 2.7 1.3 0 0/0 0.0 3.3 5.3
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 33.0 5.5 1.5 0 2.5/4 62.5 3.5 10.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B BCM Ostrava B 22 - 4.8 2 0 0.7/1.6 42.9 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Ostrava B 3 - 6.7 2.7 0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina C Snakes Ostrava B 8 - 3.1 1.1 0.1 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 20 11.9 2.4 1 /2.4 0 0.4/1 42.1 1.1 3.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out C Snakes Ostrava B 6 - 4.7 2 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 3 6.0 0.0 0 /0.3 0 0/0.7 0.0 0.3 -0.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 2 13.5 0.5 0 /0.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 -1.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C Snakes Ostrava B 11 - 5.7 2.2 0.1 1.1/1.9 57.1 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Snakes Ostrava B 10 - 3.1 1.1 0.1 0.6/1 60.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C Snakes Ostrava B 12 - 4.6 1.4 0.3 0.8/1.7 45.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out C Snakes Ostrava B 8 - 5.6 1.5 0.5 1.1/2.1 52.9 - -
Průměr za kariéru 24.1 3.3 4.4 1.7 0.1 0.7/1.6 119.8 1.7 0.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 BK Opava 20. 10. 2013 2013/14
2B body 8 Slavoj Tachov 20. 3. 2015 2014/15
3B body 3 BC Nový Jičín 31. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 5 Sokol Pražský 4. 2. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 4 BA Sparta Praha 18. 3. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 8 BA Sparta Praha 18. 3. 2017 2016/17
Body 16 BC Nový Jičín 31. 3. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 16 Sokol Pražský 4. 2. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 2 Sokol Pražský 30. 10. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Nový Jičín 7 0:00 7.1 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.9 53.8 1.6
NH Ostrava 8 0:00 4.1 1.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.8
Slavia Kroměříž 8 0:00 3.9 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.5 58.3 1.8
BK Hladnov 5 0:00 5.0 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 3.4
SKB Zlín 4 0:00 5.8 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 6.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 4.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 2.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 4 0:00 3.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 1.3
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 3.3
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 31:05 6.0 2.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 0.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SAM BŠM Brno 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 13:07 4.5 1.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 6:31 3.5 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 17:29 3.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 4:12 3.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sršni Písek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 5 3:37 0.4 0.2 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 0.4
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 3 7:22 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 23:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
USK 2 15:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5