Jan Říčka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 26 let
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
305
Procento vítězství
53.1%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL +/-
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D Snakes Ostrava 14 - 8.1 3.4 /3.4 100.0 0.1 100.0 1/1.9 53.8 1.9 5.3 0.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B Snakes Ostrava 8 - 7.1 2.9 /2.9 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.6/1.3 50.0 2.5 4.0 0.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 3 - 4.7 1.3 /1.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 1/1 100.0 1.3 3.3 0.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 5 20.8 7.0 2.6 /5.4 48.1 0 0.0 1.8/2.8 64.3 2.2 5.8 0.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 9 - 8.8 3.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.9/1.6 57.1 - - 0.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out B NH Ostrava 2 - 12.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1/1 100.0 - - 0.0
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Slez. Ostrava 13 - 5.1 1.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.5/2.2 65.5 - - 0.0
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Slez. Ostrava 20 - 5.1 1.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.3/1.9 65.8 - - 0.0
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Slez. Ostrava 3 - 7.3 1 0.0 1 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 - - 0.0
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 12.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -2.0 0.0
2016/17 muži - základní část SNAK A 1 - 6.0 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina B SNAK A 15 16.9 4.7 1.4 /2.7 52.5 0.5 26.9 0.5/0.9 61.5 2.0 5.2 0.0
2016/17 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SNAK A 6 17.3 4.5 1.5 /3.2 47.4 0.2 14.3 1/1.7 60.0 2.5 5.5 0.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ SNAK A 16 21.9 7.1 2.1 /5.1 41.5 0.6 25.6 0.9/1.6 60.0 2.4 7.2 0.0
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SNAK A 5 26.6 8.0 2 /4.2 47.6 1 25.0 1/1.4 71.4 2.8 12.2 0.0
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník SNAK A 2 13.0 6.5 1 /2 50.0 1 33.3 1.5/2 75.0 2.0 4.5 0.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ SNAK A 16 26.1 8.1 2.1 /4.4 47.1 0.8 19.0 1.7/2.4 71.1 2.8 9.9 0.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SNAK A 6 20.5 7.2 1 /2.3 42.9 1.2 33.3 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.5 7.5 0.0
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ SNAK A 18 18.3 5.6 1.3 /2.5 51.1 0.6 23.3 1.3/1.6 85.7 2.4 7.9 0.0
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SNAK A 5 17.6 4.8 1 /2.4 41.7 0.8 23.5 0.4/0.4 100.0 2.4 5.6 0.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 1 24.0 6.0 3 /4 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 9.0 0.0
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B TOROLA BT Příbor 13 - 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.2/1.2 100.0 - - 0.0
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 11. - 18. místo TOROLA BT Příbor 4 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - - 0.0
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina C TOROLA BT Příbor 12 - 3.0 0.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - - 0.0
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga B TOROLA BT Příbor 14 - 5.1 1.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.4/0.9 38.5 - - 0.0
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina C TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 14 - 9.9 4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/2.3 53.1 - - 0.0
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 16 - 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.7 - - 0.0
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Orli Prostějov 1 12.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Ostrava 20 20.7 4.7 1.3 /2.6 51.0 0.5 24.3 0.7/1.3 56.0 2.6 5.6 0.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out BCM Ostrava 6 23.3 5.3 1.5 /4.3 34.6 0.7 22.2 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0 8.0 0.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 22 18.0 6.1 1.4 /2.6 51.7 0.5 24.4 2/2.9 68.8 2.2 11.0 0.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 3 21.0 9.0 2.3 /4.3 53.8 1 37.5 1.3/3 44.4 3.0 11.3 0.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - Kofola Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 2 26.5 7.0 1 /3.5 28.6 0.5 20.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.5 10.0 0.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina B BK Příbor 3 - 21.3 5.3 0.0 2.7 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 - - 0.0
2022/23 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo BC Nový Jičín 1 19.0 6.0 0 /1 0.0 2 66.7 0/0 0.0 3.0 11.0 0.0
2022/23 muži - play-off BC Nový Jičín 5 8.8 0.6 0 /0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 1.6 0.6 0.0
Průměr za kariéru 17.9 10.2 6.1 1.8 68.5 0.5 42.3 1.1/1.7 114.9 2.3 4.2 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 JBC Brno 26. 10. 2014 2014/15
2B body 9 BC Vysočina 15. 12. 2012 2012/13
3B body 5 PIS 22. 2. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 10 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 12. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 3 SKB Zlín 18. 3. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 12 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 12. 2016 2016/17
Body 31 VŠB Ostrava 11. 10. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 32 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 12. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 12 SAM BŠM Brno 11. 2. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
OLM 6 23:09 10.5 2.5 55.6 1.2 33.3 2.0/2.8 70.6 2.3
Sokol Písek 7 20:43 9.0 2.1 68.2 1.0 41.2 1.7/2.9 60.0 3.1
BC Nový Jičín 9 20:44 6.1 1.8 53.3 0.4 18.2 1.2/1.3 91.7 2.4
ZLN 7 16:34 6.6 1.7 48.0 0.7 38.5 1.0/1.3 77.8 2.9
Basketbal Olomouc 8 18:24 5.6 1.6 50.0 0.4 15.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.9
BC Nový Jičín 7 0:00 6.4 1.9 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.0/1.3 77.8 1.7
Sokol H. Králové 4 0:00 9.8 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 23:06 6.5 1.7 40.0 0.5 16.7 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.8
BC Vysočina 6 23:44 6.3 2.2 56.5 0.3 13.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.7
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 7.2 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.2/3.2 68.8 3.4
BK Opava B 7 22:13 4.9 1.4 40.0 0.6 20.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.1
USK 4 0:00 7.5 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 2.8
PIS 6 16:31 4.8 0.2 10.0 1.2 33.3 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.8
USK Praha B 3 24:41 8.0 1.7 55.6 1.0 30.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.7
Synthesia Pardubice 6 19:13 3.7 0.5 23.1 0.7 23.5 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
Opava 2010 B 1 0:00 22.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 1.0
Sokol pražský 4 20:48 5.5 1.8 53.8 0.3 12.5 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 7.3 1.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
PCE 4 20:24 5.5 1.3 45.5 0.3 20.0 2.3/2.8 81.8 2.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 19:15 10.5 2.0 44.4 0.5 20.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 3.0
SKB Zlín 4 23:17 5.3 1.3 33.3 0.8 27.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BK Pardubice 3 7:55 6.7 2.3 53.8 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.3
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 6 20:52 3.2 1.2 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
BC Kolín 3 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 21:25 8.0 3.0 66.7 0.5 14.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 7.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
PLZ 3 21:28 5.0 1.0 42.9 0.3 14.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 4.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 4.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 22:58 15.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 4.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.3
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 4.7 1.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.3
USK 5 17:20 2.6 0.4 40.0 0.4 25.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 2.6
WBA 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 3.3
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.7
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.8
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.5
Sokol Pražský 1 17:58 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OPA 1 25:34 4.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
VYS 1 16:04 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno U23 5 8:50 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 1.6
BK Děčín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0