Filip Štoidl

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
Lions J. Hradec
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
310
Procento vítězství
54.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 8 - 2.4 0.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B Lions J. Hradec 6 - 2.3 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out B Lions J. Hradec 5 - 5.6 1.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.2 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B Lions J. Hradec 16 - 2.0 0.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/1.1 35.3 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out B Lions J. Hradec 5 - 3.4 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.8 55.6 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 14 - 7.6 3.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/2.7 39.5 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out A Lions J. Hradec 4 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C Lions J. Hradec 7 - 0.1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.6 25.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - divize B finale Lions J. Hradec 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina A Lions J. Hradec 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. B Lions J. Hradec 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 14 - 6.4 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/1.3 33.3 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Lions J. Hradec 14 - 10.0 3.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.1/2.1 50.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina B Lions J. Hradec 6 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina F1 Lions J. Hradec 6 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižactvo U13 - kvalifikace Lions J. Hradec 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina C Lions J. Hradec 6 - 4.5 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižactvo U13 - Skupina S2 Lions J. Hradec 4 - 6.5 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina F1 Lions J. Hradec 6 - 3.5 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižactvo U13 - F1 o 3. místo Lions J. Hradec 2 - 6.5 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižactvo U12 - skupina B Lions J. Hradec 6 - 9.5 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.8 17.6 - -
2011/12 mladší minižactvo U12 - skupina F1 Lions J. Hradec 6 - 2.8 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1 16.7 - -
2013/14 starší minižactvo + U14 a ml. žákyně - skupina A Lions J. Hradec U14 8 - 8.8 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižactvo + U14 a ml. žákyně - nadstavba základních skupin Lions J. Hradec U14 2 - 3.5 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižactvo + U14 a ml. žákyně - Skupina F1 Lions J. Hradec U14 12 - 4.8 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2 29.2 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B Fio banka J. Hradec 14 - 6.6 2 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/4.4 39.3 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out B Fio banka J. Hradec 9 - 9.3 2.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.1/4.6 46.3 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina A CBU 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník LJH 2 2.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ LJH 12 4.3 0.8 0.3 /0.8 30.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.2 -0.7
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo LJH 1 5.0 1.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - 1.0
2018/19 muži - Play Off LJH 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část Lions J. Hradec 1 - 14.0 3 /3 100.0 1 100.0 5/11 45.5 1.0 7.0
2017/18 muži - skupina B Lions J. Hradec 19 - 5.1 1.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.7/1.4 53.8 - -
2017/18 muži - play-off B Lions J. Hradec 3 - 6.3 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník Lions J. Hradec 1 - 4.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 5.0 -1.0
2018/19 muži - skupina B Lions J. Hradec 11 - 5.8 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.9 81.0 - -
2019/20 muži - základní část Lions J. Hradec 3 - 18.0 7 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B Lions J. Hradec 14 - 17.2 6.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 4/5.8 69.1 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out B Lions J. Hradec 5 - 13.2 4.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.8/3 60.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník GBA Lions J. Hradec B 2 - 4.5 1.5 /1.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.5
2019/20 muži - skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec B 22 - 5.0 1.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/1.7 52.6 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník CBU 2 - 2.0 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 0.5
2021/22 muži - skupina A CBU 16 - 4.1 1.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/1.4 59.1 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off A CBU 4 - 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/2 87.5 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off 3. kolo CBU 2 - 4.0 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2022/23 muži - Základní část Lions J. Hradec 2 - 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2023/24 muži - Základní část Lions J. Hradec 1 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 14.1 0.2 5.8 2.1 19.5 0.2 9.1 0.9/1.8 73.8 1.8 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 TB Č. Budějovice C 30. 1. 2024
Body 1 TB Č. Budějovice C 30. 1. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Sokol Kbely 1. 12. 2019 2019/20
2B body 12 TB Č. Budějovice C 4. 1. 2020 2019/20
3B body 2 ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný 22. 3. 2015 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 1 VYS 28. 9. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 1 Basketball Nymburk B 23. 9. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 1 Basketball Nymburk B 23. 9. 2018 2018/19
Body 32 TB Č. Budějovice C 4. 1. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 7 Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 23. 9. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 1 Basketball Nymburk B 23. 9. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
30. 1. 2024 Základní část TB Č. Budějovice C 1 0 0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 1 1 1/2 50.0
Průměr 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Tesla Pardubice 8 0:00 9.8 3.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.9
Sokol Kbely 5 0:00 14.6 5.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.2/3.0 73.3 1.4
BC Kolín 6 0:00 11.2 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/3.8 65.2 2.3
BK Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 20.3 7.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.0/6.3 63.2 2.3
BA Sparta 4 0:00 12.5 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.8
TB Č. Budějovice C 4 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.0
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný 5 0:00 7.8 2.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 3.0
BK Tábor 2 0:00 15.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
BK Kladno 4 0:00 7.5 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 3 0:00 9.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.5
BA LYNX Liberec 5 0:00 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 1.4
Jiskra Domažlice 3 0:00 8.3 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.7
BVK Holice 5 0:00 4.6 0.6 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.4
BC Benešov 3 0:00 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.3
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 7.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.7
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 5 0:00 3.8 1.2 600.0 0.4 200.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 0.6
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 5.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/9.0 33.3 0.7
Pod 3 0:00 5.7 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
SKB Strakonice 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 5 0:00 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.0 20.0 2.0
Sršni Písek 5 0:00 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 5.0/11.0 45.5 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.5
Pří 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Písek C 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 5.0
BK Tábor 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 5 0:00 2.2 0.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Strakonice d. 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Bra 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.5
KolB 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
BK Brandýs 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.7
BK Opava B 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BSK Č. Budějovice h 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.5
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
SKB Zlín 3 0:00 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
Sršni Písek 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 1:20 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
VYS 2 8:40 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
VYS 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 5:10 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 2:48 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 1:51 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SVI 1 0:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 3 2:17 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
JHR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PIS 1 3:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0