Luboš Kovář

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Polabí
Výška
204 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
506
Procento vítězství
68.8%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 žáci U15 - divize A Lokomotiva Cheb 7 - 7.6 3.3 0 1/2.6 38.9 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - divize A2 Lokomotiva Cheb 3 - 9.7 3.7 0 2.3/4.7 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Slavoj Tachov 14 - 8.9 3.6 0.2 0.9/2 46.4 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Slavoj Tachov 8 - 7.3 2.5 0.4 1.1/2.8 40.9 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D Loko Plzeň 3 - 15.7 6.3 0 3/7 42.9 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A Loko Plzeň 2 17.0 5.5 2 0 1.5/3 50.0 3.0 -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí Loko Plzeň 2 16.0 13.5 5 0.5 2/5 40.0 1.5 8.0
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina A Slavoj Tachov 14 - 11.1 4.2 0.2 2/4 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 - 15.5 6.7 0 2.2/4.2 52.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Slavoj Tachov 14 - 11.9 4.6 0.6 1.1/1.6 65.2 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 - 12.5 5 0 2.5/4.5 55.6 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 - 21.7 9.3 0 3/4.7 64.3 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 29.3 15.0 4 0.7 5/7.7 65.2 2.0 20.7
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 23.0 11.5 4 0 3.5/4.5 77.8 3.0 10.5
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A Slavoj Tachov 14 - 19.3 8.1 0.3 2.1/3.5 61.2 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Slavoj Tachov 15 - 16.1 6 0.8 1.7/3 57.8 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 9 21.2 8.1 3.1 /7.6 0.4 0.6/1 55.6 2.7 6.2
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 21 - 17.4 6 /6 1 2.2/3.6 61.3 3.0 13.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 4 26.5 16.0 5.3 /10.3 1.8 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.3 13.5
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 6 - 18.7 5.8 /5.8 1.3 3/5 60.0 2.2 14.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 20 26.9 10.3 2.5 /5.8 1.5 1/1.6 59.4 2.0 12.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 18 26.9 16.3 5.1 /9.1 1.3 2.2/3.2 69.0 1.6 22.1
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A Basketball Nymburk B 8 9.6 2.8 1 /1.9 0.3 0/0 0.0 1.3 1.4
2016/17 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Basketball Nymburk B 3 9.7 2.0 1 /1.3 0 0/0 0.0 1.3 1.3
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 4 27.5 8.5 2.3 /6.5 1 1/1.3 80.0 2.0 8.8
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 24.3 12.7 5 /8.3 0.7 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.3 23.3
2016/17 junioři U19 - Kofola Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 29.0 10.0 3 /6.5 1 1/2.5 40.0 3.5 10.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 32.0 15.5 1 /4.5 3 4.5/5 90.0 2.5 27.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Basketball Nymburk B 13 24.2 12.6 3.4 /5.9 1.4 1.7/2.3 73.3 1.8 14.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 18 29.0 15.6 4.2 /7.8 1.5 2.7/3.7 74.2 1.7 23.6
2017/18 muži - Základní část SVI 17 12.1 3.5 0.7 /1.4 0.6 0.3/0.7 41.7 1.3 3.1
2017/18 muži - Hyundai FINAL 4 SVI 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Basketball Nymburk B 4 25.3 18.3 5 /8.3 1.8 3/4.8 63.2 1.0 26.0
2017/18 muži - Skupina A1 SVI 7 13.7 2.7 0.6 /2.6 0.4 0.3/0.7 40.0 1.1 1.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 4 32.8 17.3 5 /9.8 1.3 3.5/6 58.3 1.8 22.0
2017/18 muži - Play off SVI 5 4.8 0.6 0 /0.4 0.2 0/0 0.0 0.2 0.6
2017/18 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 33.5 18.5 6 /10 1 3.5/6 58.3 4.0 23.5
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Basketball Nymburk B 4 29.5 14.5 5 /8.3 1.3 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.5 20.8
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 11 27.5 18.9 5 /8.3 2.3 2.1/4.3 48.9 1.4 26.5
2018/19 muži - Základní část SVI 22 24.9 8.4 1.8 /3.7 1.1 1.3/1.9 70.7 1.9 10.1
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník SVI 2 22.0 6.5 1 /2.5 1 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5 5.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina A1 SVI 14 25.8 8.9 2.3 /3.6 0.9 1.6/2.4 66.7 1.8 12.6
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 36.3 21.3 6 /10.7 1.7 4.3/5.7 76.5 1.3 36.0
2018/19 muži - Play off SVI 13 20.5 5.6 1.5 /2.6 0.5 1.3/2.1 63.0 1.8 5.9
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Basketbal Polabí 8 23.9 18.5 4.5 /6.6 2.1 3.1/4.6 67.6 1.1 24.8
2019/20 muži - Základní část SVI 22 23.1 7.8 1.6 /3.5 1.2 1/1.5 69.7 2.1 8.1
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník SVI 2 27.0 16.0 2 /5.5 4 0/0 0.0 3.0 12.5
2019/20 muži - Hyundai FINAL Four SVI 2 24.5 14.0 1.5 /3.5 2 5/5 100.0 2.0 14.0
2019/20 muži - skupina A1 SVI 6 23.5 7.0 1.2 /3.5 1.3 0.7/0.8 80.0 1.8 3.8
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Basketbal Polabí 1 26.0 19.0 6 /13 2 1/1 100.0 1.0 25.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 1 14.0 7.0 2 /5 0 3/7 42.9 5.0 -3.0
2020/21 muži - základní část NBK 21 13.4 5.5 1.5 /2.6 0.6 0.7/0.9 83.3 1.3 6.8
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár NBK 3 4.7 1.7 0.3 /0.3 0.3 0/0 0.0 0.3 2.3
2020/21 muži - Skupina A1 NBK 8 16.8 4.8 2.1 /2.8 0.1 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.8 8.1
2020/21 muži - Play off NBK 7 20.1 6.4 2 /3.4 0.4 1.1/1.4 80.0 2.3 9.7
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 2 25.0 23.5 6.5 /10.5 2 4.5/5 90.0 2.5 28.0
2021/22 muži - Základní část NBK 22 18.8 7.0 2.3 /3.6 0.4 1.1/1.7 67.6 1.8 9.1
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník NBK 2 14.0 1.5 0.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 2.5 -2.0
2021/22 muži - Skupina A1 NBK 14 17.4 8.1 2.4 /3.6 0.6 1.4/2 71.4 1.7 10.4
2021/22 muži - Louda Auto FINAL 4 NBK 2 11.0 2.5 0.5 0 1.5/2 75.0 2.0 3.0
2021/22 muži - Play off NBK 12 18.2 7.6 2.2 /3.9 0.5 1.8/2.2 80.8 2.3 11.5
Průměr za kariéru 45.2 15.4 10.7 3.4 0.8 1.5/2.4 315.1 1.8 9.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 21. 3. 2015 2014/15
2B body 17 BA Sparta 18. 10. 2014 2014/15
3B body 5 UNL 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 17 Sokol Písek 2. 2. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 10 Slavoj Litoměřice 25. 11. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 23 Sokol Písek 2. 2. 2017 2016/17
Body 38 BA Sparta 18. 10. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 44 Sokol pražský 29. 9. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 6 NH Ostrava 8. 1. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
UNL 27 20:09 7.0 1.7 51.7 0.8 32.8 1.1/1.6 71.4 1.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 12 29:12 14.9 4.1 51.0 1.4 29.8 2.5/3.3 75.0 1.6
OPA 26 18:04 6.6 1.9 61.7 0.6 25.4 1.0/1.3 79.4 1.3
DEC 33 15:27 5.0 1.0 44.2 0.6 32.3 1.0/1.7 58.9 1.6
Snakes Ostrava 9 30:21 13.6 3.6 50.0 1.6 34.1 1.8/3.6 50.0 2.7
PCE 21 14:55 5.6 1.6 63.0 0.6 31.6 0.6/1.1 56.5 1.2
BRN 20 16:15 5.7 1.3 46.4 0.8 33.3 0.7/1.1 59.1 1.4
OLO 16 20:06 6.9 1.4 41.5 1.0 32.7 1.1/1.5 75.0 1.8
Sokol pražský 6 28:45 16.8 4.7 50.0 2.0 41.4 1.5/3.2 47.4 2.2
KOL 15 17:05 6.6 1.5 54.8 0.8 36.4 1.1/1.5 77.3 1.2
Sokol Pražský 6 9:37 16.0 4.5 73.0 1.2 53.8 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.3
PCE 6 31:38 15.3 4.2 52.1 1.7 34.5 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.5
HKR 13 15:27 6.8 2.1 61.4 0.8 38.5 0.3/0.5 66.7 2.3
Sokol Písek 4 9:00 21.8 7.0 80.0 2.0 57.1 1.8/2.8 63.6 3.3
USK 5 21:34 16.6 4.0 55.6 2.2 42.3 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.8
OVA 10 19:35 8.3 2.3 69.7 0.8 24.2 1.3/1.6 81.3 1.5
BA Sparta 4 0:00 20.5 8.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.0
USK 15 19:20 5.3 1.5 63.9 0.3 19.2 1.3/1.8 70.4 1.9
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 12:35 19.3 7.3 85.3 1.0 57.1 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 0:00 12.0 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.5 66.7 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 6 20:13 11.7 2.8 73.9 1.3 42.1 2.0/2.7 75.0 1.3
USK Praha B 4 30:00 17.5 3.8 53.6 1.8 33.3 4.8/7.0 67.9 2.0
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 21.7 9.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.7 64.3 2.3
LJH 7 20:48 9.0 3.3 62.2 0.6 20.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 19:48 20.7 6.7 62.5 1.7 29.4 2.3/3.7 63.6 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 15.5 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/3.8 60.0 1.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 14.5 5.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
Sokol Pražský 5 20:26 11.6 2.4 54.5 1.8 37.5 1.4/2.8 50.0 2.4
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 25:44 11.4 3.8 50.0 1.0 23.8 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.0
VYS 3 22:38 18.3 5.0 71.4 1.7 29.4 3.3/4.0 83.3 1.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 13.0 5.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
NBK 12 17:42 4.3 0.8 39.1 0.5 17.6 1.3/1.4 88.2 1.6
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 16.7 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 0.7
BK Kladno 2 0:00 23.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/3.5 100.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 27:55 23.0 8.5 70.8 0.5 16.7 4.5/5.0 90.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 5 29:49 9.0 2.0 43.5 1.4 41.2 0.8/2.0 40.0 3.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 8.4 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.4/5.0 48.0 1.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 20.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 6.5/9.5 68.4 1.5
USK 4 29:17 9.3 2.3 34.6 0.8 23.1 2.5/3.3 76.9 1.8
USK Praha 2 0:00 18.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.5
Královští Sokoli 3 23:28 12.0 3.7 45.8 1.3 50.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 17.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/8.5 52.9 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 26:42 17.5 5.0 55.6 1.5 60.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 3 0:00 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 26:02 17.0 5.5 52.4 0.5 16.7 4.5/6.5 69.2 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 21:45 11.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 25.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 6.6 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.4 75.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
PLZ 3 20:00 9.7 3.0 75.0 1.0 33.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
SNAK A 1 29:45 29.0 6.0 60.0 4.0 66.7 5.0/10.0 50.0 -
BK Děčín 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
SKB Zlín 2 21:18 13.0 5.0 55.6 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 27:00 12.5 2.0 36.4 1.0 22.2 5.5/5.5 100.0 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 13:14 11.0 4.0 66.7 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SVI 2 13:49 11.0 3.0 66.7 1.0 66.7 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 22.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
Basketbal Olomouc 1 25:42 19.0 6.0 46.2 2.0 66.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 27:21 9.0 1.5 25.0 1.5 42.9 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 18:49 8.5 3.0 85.7 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 17.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 8.0/11.0 72.7 4.0
NH Ostrava 1 26:54 15.0 6.0 100.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 11:34 6.5 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 17:19 9.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 -
ZLN 1 10:28 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OLM 1 11:34 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava B 1 7:12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0

články