Adam Bubeník

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Výška
193 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
246
Procento vítězství
54.1%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - základní část Jil. 18 - 18.6 8.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.1/5.1 41.3 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B kanonýři Josefov 18 - 9.4 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.1 43.6 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off kanonýři Josefov 5 - 10.4 4.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.8 42.9 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 14 - 2.5 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.4 45.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina B Sokol HK Josefov 10 - 10.7 4.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.7/1.7 41.2 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol HK Josefov 10 - 9.9 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.5 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Nymburk 5 1.6 0.2 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.2 0.2
2012/13 junioři U19 - skupina A BCM Nymburk B 5 - 8.2 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2 30.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina B BCM Nymburk 17 - 13.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/3.8 51.6 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Nymburk 3 - 4.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina B BCM Nymburk 1 - 16.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Nymburk 19 8.5 2.1 0.9 /1.7 56.3 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.5 3.4
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina A BCM Nymburk B 4 - 7.8 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Nymburk 22 - 16.4 7 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/4.5 54.5 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 2 - 15.5 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Nymburk 4 - 10.0 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Nymburk 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Nymburk 2 30.0 4.5 1.5 21.4 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 1.5 4.0
2014/15 muži - skupina B Sokol H. Počernice 12 - 9.7 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.6 58.1 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 20 15.9 3.1 1.2 /2.5 46.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 61.5 1.8 4.5
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 13.3 0.7 0.3 /1.7 20.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 2.0 -2.0
2015/16 muži - skupina B BJ 2 - 1.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A Basketball Nymburk B 11 9.1 1.8 0.5 /1.3 42.9 0.2 40.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.2 2.4
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 20 21.2 7.5 2.8 /5 55.6 0.3 27.8 1.3/2 62.5 2.5 8.8
2015/16 muži - základní část Basketball Nymburk B 1 - 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2015/16 muži - Skupina C - 1. - 6. místo Basketball Nymburk B 5 15.8 2.4 0.8 /2.2 36.4 0 0.0 0.8/2.2 36.4 2.4 2.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 23.7 6.7 2.3 /3.3 70.0 0 0.0 2/2.3 85.7 2.7 12.0
2015/16 muži - Předkolo Play-off Basketball Nymburk B 1 19.0 4.0 2 /4 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 2.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 23.0 7.0 3 /7.5 40.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 4.0 7.0
Průměr za kariéru 40.3 5.5 8.3 3.4 89.8 0.1 11.3 1.2/2.4 207.9 1.8 1.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BK Loko Plzeň 9. 2. 2014 2013/14
2B body 12 BC Kolín 8. 10. 2011 2011/12
3B body 3 BK Přelouč 14. 3. 2015 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 8 PCE 14. 12. 2014 2014/15
Útočné doskoky 6 SKB Zlín 4. 10. 2014 2014/15
Doskoky celkem 10 Orli Prostějov 5. 2. 2015 2014/15
Body 28 BK Loko Plzeň 9. 2. 2014 2013/14
Užitečnost 24 Slavoj Litoměřice 30. 1. 2014 2013/14
Asistence 6 Sokol pražský 17. 10. 2015 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Loko Plzeň 6 0:00 14.7 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.7/5.7 64.7 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.8
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 11.3 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 1.5
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 4 0:00 10.5 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.8
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 20.5 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 5 0:00 8.2 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 1.4
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 12.7 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 19.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 19.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
USK 7 14:47 5.1 1.4 45.5 0.3 66.7 1.4/2.0 71.4 1.7
Sokol pražský 10 15:46 3.5 1.2 46.2 0.0 0.0 1.1/1.4 78.6 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 12:37 8.0 3.8 107.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.3
SKB Zlín 6 10:07 5.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 54.5 0.8
USK 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 5 15:31 5.6 1.8 52.9 0.4 66.7 0.8/1.6 50.0 1.4
BK Opava 5 0:00 5.4 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.2/3.8 57.9 1.6
WBA 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.3
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 6 16:54 3.7 1.3 44.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 54.5 1.3
BK Děčín 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.3
PCE 5 16:44 4.4 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.6
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
SAM BŠM Brno 3 0:00 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.3
BK Děčín 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Baník Most 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov C 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 1.3
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 -
TOROLA BT Příbor 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Bra 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
VYS 4 12:14 2.5 1.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 19:50 7.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK Praha B 2 14:58 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Opava B 2 18:25 2.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.5
Basketbal Olomouc 2 10:26 2.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
HKR 1 21:32 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
GBA Sparta Praha 6 10:02 0.5 0.2 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 1.7
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 8:16 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
UNL 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 7:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
PLZ 1 2:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VYS 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SP BASKET 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -