Marek Fořt

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Žižkov D
Výška
181 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
238
Procento vítězství
47.5%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Sokol Pražský 14 - 10.1 4.7 /4.7 0 0.6/1.9 33.3 1.5 7.3
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Sokol Pražský 4 - 4.5 2.3 /2.3 0 0/0.8 0.0 1.8 2.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 1 - 1.0 0 /0 0 1/4 25.0 1.0 -3.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 5 26.8 4.8 2 /5.6 0 0.8/2.4 33.3 2.8 3.6
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Sokol Pražský 10 - 6.0 2.8 0 0.4/0.7 57.1 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 10 - 2.2 1 0 0.2/0.6 33.3 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 16 - 5.6 2.5 0 0.6/1.9 30.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off A Sokol pražský B 4 - 4.3 2 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Sokol Pražský 2 19.0 4.5 1.5 0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5 8.5
2012/13 žáci U15 - MČR o pořadí Sokol Pražský 2 19.5 3.5 0.5 0 2.5/3 83.3 3.5 5.0
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 5 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 11 - 8.5 3.6 0.1 0.9/2.3 40.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off A Sokol pražský B 2 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 2 0.5 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.0
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 19 - 2.6 0.8 0.3 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 - 1.3 0.3 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A USK Praha B 2 8.0 1.5 0 /0 0.5 0/1 0.0 2.5 -2.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 22 - 9.2 3.5 0.3 1.4/2.7 50.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons C 3 - 2.0 0.3 0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out A Sokol Žižkov 6 - 8.7 3.5 0.3 0.7/2.5 26.7 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 10 - 6.8 2.9 0.2 0.4/2.8 14.3 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov D 22 - 4.5 1.7 0.1 0.9/2.2 38.8 - -
2016/17 muži - 2. kolo Sokol Žižkov D 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 muži - 3. kolo Sokol Žižkov D 1 - 11.0 2 2 1/6 16.7 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov D 21 - 4.8 2.3 0 0.1/1.3 10.7 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov F 21 - 5.4 2.6 0 0.3/1.5 19.4 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov F 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov D 18 - 6.4 3 0.1 0.2/1 22.2 - -
Průměr za kariéru 26.4 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.1 0.5/1.6 99.3 1.9 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 Slavoj Litoměřice 9. 2. 2013 2012/13
2B body 11 BSK Č. Budějovice 26. 11. 2011 2011/12
3B body 3 BA Nymburk B 15. 11. 2015 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 6 Snakes Ostrava 19. 4. 2012 2011/12
Útočné doskoky 2 Sršni Sokol Písek 21. 4. 2012 2011/12
Doskoky celkem 7 Snakes Ostrava 19. 4. 2012 2011/12
Body 33 BA Nymburk B 15. 11. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 20 BSK Č. Budějovice 26. 11. 2011 2011/12
Asistence 4 Snakes Ostrava 19. 4. 2012 2011/12
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Vyšehrad B 7 0:00 6.4 3.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/1.9 7.7 3.0
BK Medvědi Tábor 4 0:00 10.8 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/4.3 35.3 2.8
TJ ČZU Praha 5 0:00 8.4 3.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/3.6 22.2 2.2
VYS 4 0:00 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.8
Sokol Pražský C 6 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 2.5
Meteor TLC A 6 0:00 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 35.7 1.8
BK Děčín 4 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.8 18.2 1.5
CTS Basket 6 0:00 5.2 2.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.8
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 6 0:00 5.2 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.7 18.8 1.7
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 11:40 8.3 3.7 57.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.3
S.H.Počernice A 4 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 3.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 7.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
Stavební fakulta A 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely B 4 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.8
BK Pardubice 4 0:00 4.8 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.8
Sokol Žižkov C 3 0:00 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.5 26.7 0.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 0:00 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 0.6
Stavební fakulta B 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
TJ Košíře 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Slovan Bohnice A 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Žižkov Falcons C 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BSK Fenix Modřany A 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
USK 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 6 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 2.7 0.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
Sokol Motol A 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
VŠTJ Medicina A 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.5
Aritma Praha 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 25:35 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Loudilové 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
TJ HÁJE - JM A 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 1 23:17 3.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Pardubice 2 12:26 1.5 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
WBA 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
VSK MFF UK A 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/7.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský B 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0