Petr Pavlíček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Výška
170 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
238
Procento vítězství
54.6%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B Nym 10 - 7.0 3.1 0 0.8/1.8 44.4 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - O 5. až 8. místo Nym 10 - 6.8 3.2 0 0.4/0.9 44.4 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - Finále Nym 3 - 7.3 3.7 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina B BCM Nymburk 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B BCM Nymburk 14 - 4.5 1.9 0 0.6/1.7 37.5 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Soutěž Nym 2 - 11.0 5.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina B BCM Nymburk 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga A BCM Nymburk 5 - 3.0 1.4 0 0.2/1.2 16.7 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B BCM Nymburk 11 - 1.5 0.6 0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B BCM Nymburk 14 - 6.1 2.9 0 0.3/1 28.6 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga BCM Nymburk 8 - 0.5 0 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A BCM Nymburk 6 - 5.0 2.3 0 0.3/0.8 40.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BCM Nymburk 1 - 9.0 4 0 1/4 25.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BCM Nymburk 3 13.3 2.7 0.7 0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3 -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo BCM Nymburk 2 16.0 6.0 2 0 2/4 50.0 2.0 2.0
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B BA Nymburk 6 - 5.8 2.7 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U17 Pod U17B 12 - 2.9 0.9 0.1 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga BA Nymburk 11 - 3.0 1.5 0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR -skupina A BA Nymburk 3 5.0 1.7 0 0 1.7/2 83.3 - 2.0
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 4.0 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Nymburk B 6 - 0.3 0.2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 4 - 2.5 0.3 /0.3 0.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0 1.5
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A BC Kolín 13 - 10.5 3 1 1.5/1.7 86.4 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off A BA Nymburk B 2 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 19 9.2 1.6 0.4 /1.3 0.3 0.1/0.2 50.0 0.3 1.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 18 - 8.1 2.7 0.5 1.3/2 63.9 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 7.7 1.3 0.7 /1.7 0 0/0.3 0.0 - 3.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 14 - 8.7 3.3 0.5 0.6/1.1 60.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B BA Nymburk B 13 - 10.5 3.5 0.7 1.3/3.4 38.6 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out B BA Nymburk B 9 - 11.4 3.8 0.9 1.2/1.9 64.7 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 10 - 7.6 3 0.2 1/2.1 47.6 - -
Průměr za kariéru 26.4 1.2 5.5 2.1 0.2 0.7/1.3 140.1 1.4 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 NH Ostrava 8. 5. 2015 2014/15
2B body 10 Bol 19. 11. 2011 2011/12
3B body 3 BC Kolín 10. 11. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 3 NH Ostrava 8. 1. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 1 BK Loko Plzeň 29. 10. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 3 NH Ostrava 8. 1. 2017 2016/17
Body 23 BC Kolín 10. 11. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 7 Synthesia Pardubice 13. 11. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 1. 4. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BVK Holice 8 0:00 7.4 2.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.6/1.0 62.5 2.6
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 8 0:00 6.9 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.4
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 3 0:00 13.3 5.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 3.0
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 9.8 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 9.8 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.0
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 8.8 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 1.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 6 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Děčín 4 0:00 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.0
Měl U13B 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 18.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.4
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Kolín 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 7.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
S.H.Počernice A 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský C 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Kol U12B 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 2.0
TJ ČSA 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 5.0
TJ HÁJE - JM A 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Č. Brod 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
CTS Basket 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Josefov 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 18:06 3.5 1.0 28.6 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Pod U13B 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
VSK MFF UK A 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely B 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 8:51 1.2 0.6 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 0.6
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 12:48 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 12:51 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
USK 3 3:32 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slovan Bohnice A 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 10:46 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 7:18 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 3 2:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Medvědi Tábor 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 3 5:44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3