Petr Křůmal

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Slavia Kroměříž
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
243
Procento vítězství
48.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C Slavia MBA Kroměříž 1 - 6.0 2 0 2/4 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina D Slavia Kroměříž 13 - 3.4 1.2 0.2 0.5/2.3 20.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B Slavia Kroměříž 6 - 1.8 0.7 0.2 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Slavia Kroměříž 3 - 4.0 1.7 0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina C Sl. MBA Kroměříž 9 - 1.3 0.4 0.1 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina D Slavia Kroměříž 10 - 7.3 2.9 0.1 1.2/3.7 32.4 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga Sl. MBA Kroměříž 3 - 1.0 0 0.3 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B Slavia Kroměříž 7 - 6.6 2.3 0.3 1.1/2.9 40.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Sl. MBA Kroměříž 3 1.7 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Sl. MBA Kroměříž 2 2.5 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B Slavia Kroměříž 6 - 2.2 1 0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 14 - 8.3 2.9 0.1 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. B Slavia Kroměříž 10 - 9.7 3.7 0.2 1.7/4.1 41.5 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off B Slavia Kroměříž 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina B Slavia Kroměříž 4 - 2.3 0.8 0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Orli Prostějov 20 - 4.4 1.5 /1.5 0.1 1.1/1.9 57.9 1.6 2.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off B Slavia Kroměříž 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out Orli Prostějov 6 - 2.5 1 /1 0 0.5/1.3 37.5 2.2 -0.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 2 9.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 11 - 9.6 3.4 0.3 2.1/2.9 71.9 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 22 27.1 9.9 3.4 /7.3 0.3 2.2/3.6 61.3 2.2 8.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out C Slavia Kroměříž 7 - 8.6 3 0.1 2.1/3.7 57.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 1 27.0 4.0 1 /7 0 2/2 100.0 2.0 -1.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 17 4.1 0.4 0.2 /0.4 0 0.1/0.1 100.0 0.5 0.3
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out C Slavia Kroměříž 3 - 18.0 6 0.7 4/6 66.7 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 2 8.5 5.0 2 /2 0 1/1 100.0 0.5 5.5
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 7 11.6 2.9 0.7 /1.6 0.4 0.1/0.6 25.0 1.3 3.4
2018/19 muži - skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 4 - 4.3 1 0.5 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 13 18.5 4.4 1.3 /2.2 0.3 0.8/1.5 55.0 1.9 6.7
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 1 10.0 0.0 0 /2 0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -1.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 3 3.3 0.0 0 /0.7 0 0/0 0.0 0.7 -1.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Orli Prostějov 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 19 - 8.9 2.5 0.5 2.6/4.2 61.3 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník Slavia Kroměříž 3 - 6.0 2 /2 0 2/4 50.0 4.0 -
2020/21 muži - skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 3 - 11.3 3.3 0.3 3.7/7.3 50.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 3 - 15.7 6.3 0.7 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Slavia Kroměříž 1 - 14.0 4 0 6/8 75.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 22.1 4.4 5.7 1.9 0.2 1.2/2.4 133.2 2.0 1.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 Jiskra Kyjov 28. 9. 2021
2B body 10 BK Opava B 26. 9. 2021
3B body 1 BK Opava B 26. 9. 2021
Body 23 BK Opava B 26. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Orli Prostějov 29. 11. 2014 2014/15
2B body 10 BK Opava B 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
3B body 3 KK Val. Meziříčí 14. 12. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 6 SAM Brno 14. 10. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 7 NH Ostrava 26. 11. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 10 NH Ostrava 26. 11. 2016 2016/17
Body 28 NH Ostrava 15. 12. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 22 Slavoj Litoměřice 5. 2. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 4 Slavoj Litoměřice 5. 2. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
26. 9. 2021 skupina C BK Opava B 23 10 1 0/2 0.0
28. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Jiskra Kyjov 14 4 0 6/8 75.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina C Renocar Podolí 8 4 0 0/2 0.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 16 5 1 3/3 100.0
Celkem 4 61 23 2 9/15 60.0
Průměr 4 15.3 5.8 0.5 2.3/3.8 60.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKB Zlín 4 0:00 15.0 4.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.8
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.3
BK Opava 4 0:00 11.8 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 3.8
BK Loko Plzeň 6 9:12 7.5 2.8 63.0 0.2 50.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.0
BK Opava B 3 0:00 13.7 5.3 533.3 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 3.3
SK Žabovřesky 5 0:00 8.2 2.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.4/3.6 66.7 3.0
Sokol Písek 4 14:00 9.8 3.3 54.2 0.3 100.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 2.5
Renocar Podolí 4 0:00 9.3 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 9.7 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/4.7 71.4 1.3
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.5
Sokol Pražský 6 10:00 4.7 1.5 52.9 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.5 66.7 2.3
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 9.3 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/4.7 42.9 2.3
Snakes Ostrava 2 25:05 12.5 4.0 53.3 0.5 50.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 19:04 8.3 3.0 40.9 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.0
USK 3 22:51 8.0 3.0 60.0 0.3 50.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.0
TJ Šumperk 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 2.5
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/5.5 9.1 -
NH Ostrava 2 27:13 10.0 4.0 44.4 0.5 50.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
BK Opava 3 0:00 6.7 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.0
SAM Brno 3 13:25 6.7 2.3 77.8 0.3 33.3 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
OLM 3 4:44 6.3 2.0 300.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/5.3 43.8 2.3
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 4.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.0
PCE 5 10:02 3.6 1.4 87.5 0.0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.8
Synthesia Pardubice 4 16:44 4.5 1.5 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.8 85.7 2.5
Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 5 0:00 3.4 1.4 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.8 33.3 2.2
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 17:22 7.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.7 0.0 -
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 4.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 4.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 3.0
KK Val. Meziříčí 2 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
BC Vysočina 1 19:28 10.0 2.0 66.7 2.0 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
SNAK A 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 19:24 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 4 8:23 1.3 0.5 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.3
BK Opava 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
ZLN 1 16:06 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.7
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 9:07 1.0 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Kanonýři Josefov 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 3 8:44 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
USK 3 10:37 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
BC Kolín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 4:14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha B 1 9:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -