Matouš Kainc

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1996 - 26 let
Aktuální klub
BŠ Slavia Praha
Výška
193 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
248
Procento vítězství
51.2%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina A WBA 15 - 11.3 4.1 0.5 1.5/3.5 43.4 - -
2010/11 junioři U18 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 6 - 2.2 0.3 0.3 0.5/0.8 60.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - play-off WBA 8 - 11.3 3.1 0.5 3.5/7.5 46.7 - -
2010/11 junioři U18 - o 9. - 12. místo BA Sparta Praha 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 1 9.0 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2011/12 kadeti U17 - základní část WBA 19 - 6.9 2.4 0.2 1.5/2.8 52.8 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-out WBA 6 - 9.2 2.7 0.5 2.3/3.7 63.6 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - play-out BA Sparta Praha 4 13.5 4.8 1.5 /4.3 0.3 1/1.5 66.7 0.5 5.3
2012/13 junioři U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 18 11.4 2.8 1.2 /3.1 0 0.5/0.8 64.3 1.2 1.7
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část WBA 21 - 14.1 4.3 0.7 3.3/5.3 63.1 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off WBA 1 - 8.0 3 0 2/5 40.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-out BA Sparta Praha 1 15.0 0.0 0 /3 0 0/0 0.0 4.0 -5.0
2013/14 muži - základní část GBA Sparta 25 16.5 3.8 1.2 /2.6 0.2 0.8/1.5 51.4 2.0 2.7
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část GBA Sparta Praha 22 34.1 7.8 2.3 /5.5 0.6 1.4/2.5 54.5 2.5 10.0
2013/14 muži - Základní fáze GBA Sparta B 7 - 11.0 3.4 0.7 2/2.6 77.8 - -
2013/14 muži - play-out GBA Sparta 4 16.0 4.0 1.8 /2.3 0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.3 5.3
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off GBA Sparta Praha 3 26.3 6.0 1.3 /3.3 0.7 1.3/2.7 50.0 3.3 7.3
2013/14 muži - Play-off - semifinále GBA Sparta B 1 - 1.0 0 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR GBA Sparta Praha 2 34.0 7.5 2 /3.5 1 0.5/1 50.0 4.0 6.5
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část GBA Sparta Praha 16 27.4 6.3 1.9 /4.6 0.4 1.2/1.9 61.3 3.1 7.8
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina západ GBA Sparta 7 21.1 5.7 1 /2.9 0.6 2/3.1 63.6 3.0 5.1
2014/15 muži - Základní fáze GBA Sparta B 1 - 20.0 7 2 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Skupina A2 GBA Sparta 5 19.6 5.2 1.8 /3.8 0.4 0.4/1.6 25.0 1.4 8.6
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off GBA Sparta Praha 3 31.7 5.7 1.3 /3.7 0.3 2/3.3 60.0 2.3 12.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR GBA Sparta Praha 2 30.5 7.0 2 /5 0 3/5 60.0 4.0 10.0
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A GBA 6 14.7 2.7 0.7 /2.3 0.2 0.8/1.5 55.6 1.3 3.5
2015/16 muži - Skupina D - 7. - 12. místo GBA 6 22.5 7.5 2.2 /4.8 1 0.2/1 16.7 2.2 5.7
2015/16 muži - Předkolo Play-off GBA 2 35.0 9.0 2.5 /7.5 1 1/2 50.0 2.0 8.0
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A GBA 15 21.9 4.4 1.1 /2.6 0.6 0.3/0.9 38.5 2.6 3.9
2016/17 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo GBA 6 27.7 7.8 1.5 /3.2 0.7 2.8/3.7 77.3 2.3 10.7
2021/22 muži - skupina B Slavia Praha B 14 - 15.4 4.6 1.1 2.8/4.6 60.9 - -
Průměr za kariéru 31.0 13.2 7.5 2.3 0.5 1.5/2.6 183.7 2.2 3.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 BC Nový Jičín 16. 2. 2013 2012/13
2B body 14 Slavoj Litoměřice 29. 1. 2011 2010/11
3B body 4 HKR 15. 1. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 10 PCE 26. 10. 2013 2013/14
Útočné doskoky 4 Kondoři Liberec 26. 4. 2012 2011/12
Doskoky celkem 11 PCE 26. 10. 2013 2013/14
Body 31 BK Vlci Žďár 17. 1. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 31 Sršni Sokol Písek 21. 12. 2013 2013/14
Asistence 9 BA Nymburk 11. 4. 2015 2014/15
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Nový Jičín 6 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.0/3.8 78.3 4.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 7 22:21 9.1 2.6 51.4 0.9 42.9 1.4/1.9 76.9 2.6
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 5 0:00 12.8 3.6 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.6/4.0 65.0 1.8
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 30.0 8.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 6 0:00 9.2 2.5 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.2/4.0 54.2 2.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 0:00 10.6 3.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.8/5.8 48.3 2.4
USK 4 0:00 11.3 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.0/4.8 63.2 2.3
Proton Zlín 4 0:00 10.8 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5
Sokol pražský 10 25:36 4.0 1.0 28.6 0.3 25.0 1.1/2.2 50.0 3.0
VYS 8 14:57 4.5 1.1 39.1 0.4 37.5 1.1/1.6 69.2 0.9
BCM Slez. Ostrava 4 0:00 8.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.3 52.9 1.3
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
PCE 8 21:35 4.1 1.8 30.4 0.1 10.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 28.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
ZLN 4 23:08 7.0 1.3 35.7 1.5 42.9 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.8
BC Vysočina 5 18:39 5.0 1.2 66.7 0.4 40.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 2.8
SKB Zlín 3 35:32 8.3 2.7 53.3 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 3.3
USK 5 25:30 5.0 1.0 25.0 0.6 42.9 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.6
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5
Sokol Pražský 5 12:50 4.6 1.4 63.6 0.4 40.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 2.4
Synthesia Pardubice 2 29:22 11.0 4.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 24:02 4.4 1.4 33.3 0.4 33.3 0.4/0.4 100.0 2.8
VYS 3 16:33 6.7 1.7 45.5 0.3 33.3 2.3/3.7 63.6 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 31:11 9.5 2.0 80.0 0.5 25.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 33:07 9.5 3.0 46.2 0.5 25.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.5
BVK Holice 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 19.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 3.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 1.5
Sršni Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 25:19 8.5 2.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
HKR 4 14:47 4.0 0.5 40.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.3
Meteor TLC A 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
KolB 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 31:15 7.5 1.5 37.5 1.0 66.7 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 5.0 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/5.7 58.8 1.3
Basketbal Olomouc 4 19:21 3.5 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.3
Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Žižkov Falcons B 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 4.0
PLZ 4 18:25 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Sokol Kbely B 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
SNAK A 2 26:39 5.5 0.5 16.7 0.5 33.3 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
BK Opava B 2 17:30 5.5 1.5 37.5 0.5 25.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
BK Kladno 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
USK Praha B 3 17:24 3.0 0.7 28.6 0.3 33.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
BK Děčín 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 3 8:25 1.3 0.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Sokol Písek 2 19:02 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -