Ondřej März

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
SKB Rokycany
Výška
194 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
324
Procento vítězství
60.8%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 22 - 4.8 2 0 0.9/2 46.5 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 - 2.3 0.8 0 0.8/1.8 42.9 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A BCM Loko Plzeň 4 - 3.8 1.3 0.3 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 - 4.8 2 0 0.8/1.7 45.8 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 - 6.1 1.9 0.3 1.6/2.9 56.5 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off A BCM Loko Plzeň 2 - 3.5 0.5 0.5 1/1 100.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. B Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 - 2.0 0.5 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 20 - 6.9 2.3 0.5 0.8/1.9 39.5 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 2 - 5.0 2 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 8 4.1 0.3 0.1 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 1.1 -0.8
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 10 - 7.1 2.5 0.2 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 22 - 8.9 3 0.4 1.8/3 61.5 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 4 - 10.5 2.8 1 2/4.8 42.1 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 6 27.7 11.3 4 /6.8 0.3 2.3/3.5 66.7 2.7 15.2
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 18 - 13.1 4.1 0.6 3/4.4 68.4 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - Oblastní přebor U 19 BK Lokomotiva Plzeň "B" 1 - 22.0 8 1 3/4 75.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 3 - 11.3 4 0.3 2.3/3.3 70.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 20 24.9 13.5 4.3 /8.5 0.9 2.4/4.7 50.5 3.5 14.6
2015/16 muži - Skupina D - 7. - 12. místo PLZ 4 17.0 5.5 2.3 /4.3 0 1/2.8 36.4 3.5 7.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 4 24.8 11.8 4.8 /10.3 0 2.3/4.3 52.9 4.0 7.3
2015/16 muži - Předkolo Play-off PLZ 1 15.0 4.0 2 /3 0 0/0 0.0 5.0 -2.0
2016/17 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 22 - 13.9 4.1 0.8 3.2/5.3 60.3 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část SKB Rokycany 2 - 8.5 2 /2 0 4.5/6 75.0 3.5 3.5
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ PLZ 16 20.5 10.5 3.9 /7.4 0.1 2.4/4.3 55.9 2.6 10.5
2017/18 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 17 - 13.2 5.1 0 3.1/4.9 62.7 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část SKB Rokycany 1 - 11.0 5 /5 0 1/4 25.0 2.0 6.0
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo PLZ 3 24.0 13.3 4 /8.7 0.7 3.3/6.3 52.6 3.0 14.3
2017/18 muži - play-off A SKB Rokycany 3 - 20.0 8.3 0.3 2.3/4.3 53.8 - -
2017/18 muži - play-off SKB Rokycany 2 - 10.5 4 0.5 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ PLZ 13 23.7 9.6 3.2 /6 0.2 2.5/3.6 68.1 3.2 12.3
2018/19 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 10 - 20.3 7.1 1.1 2.8/5 56.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník PLZ 2 12.5 17.0 3.5 /4 1.5 5.5/6.5 84.6 3.5 16.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo PLZ 5 26.4 9.2 2.8 /6.4 0.6 1.8/4.4 40.9 3.2 10.8
2018/19 muži - Play Off PLZ 3 24.7 7.3 2.7 /4.7 0 2/4.7 42.9 4.3 5.3
2018/19 muži - play-off A SKB Rokycany 1 - 13.0 5 0 3/10 30.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 17 - 10.5 2.9 0.5 3.2/5.2 60.7 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ PLZ 5 24.4 6.6 2 /4.6 0.2 2/4 50.0 2.6 11.8
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo PLZ 4 22.3 8.0 2.3 /3.5 0.3 2.8/6 45.8 3.0 13.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 2 20.5 6.5 2.5 /3.5 0 1.5/5 30.0 3.5 9.5
2020/21 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 2 - 22.0 4.5 3 4/6 66.7 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 4 - 17.5 6 0.8 3.3/6 54.2 - -
Průměr za kariéru 26.9 6.4 9.7 3.2 0.4 2.0/3.7 171.9 2.7 3.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 BK Klatovy 25. 9. 2021
2B body 9 Sokol Kbely 10. 10. 2021
3B body 1 Sokol Kbely 10. 10. 2021
Body 23 BK Klatovy 25. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 Sokol Žižkov 5. 3. 2017 2016/17
2B body 13 BC Slaný 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
3B body 4 Jiskra Domažlice 7. 1. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 11 Sršni Sokol Písek 28. 3. 2014 2013/14
Útočné doskoky 8 Královští Sokoli 24. 1. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 13 Královští Sokoli 24. 1. 2016 2015/16
Body 37 Jiskra Domažlice 7. 1. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 38 BA Nymburk 3. 10. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 8 BC Vysočina 15. 3. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 23 7 1 6/8 75.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 16 5 1 3/7 42.9
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 9 3 0 3/8 37.5
10. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Kbely 22 9 1 1/1 100.0
Celkem 4 70 24 3 13/24 54.2
Průměr 4 17.5 6.0 0.8 3.3/6.0 54.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Žižkov 8 2:40 18.5 6.0 342.9 0.8 300.0 4.3/7.1 59.6 2.3
BK Klatovy 9 0:00 16.1 5.3 0.0 0.6 0.0 3.8/5.9 64.2 2.7
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 7 0:00 18.3 5.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.0/5.6 53.8 3.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 9 0:00 13.2 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.3/5.7 58.8 2.7
Jiskra Domažlice 5 0:00 14.6 4.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.8 41.7 3.0
VYS 5 13:00 12.6 4.2 131.3 0.2 33.3 3.6/7.2 50.0 2.8
Wolves Radotín 4 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/6.3 72.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 4 25:30 14.5 5.5 45.8 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.8 51.9 4.0
SP BASKET 5 19:13 11.6 3.8 52.8 0.4 40.0 2.8/4.6 60.9 2.2
Sokol Písek B 5 0:00 11.0 3.2 1.600.0 0.8 0.0 2.2/4.4 50.0 2.4
BC Benešov 4 0:00 12.0 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 3.3
Sokol Písek 4 14:10 11.5 3.3 61.9 0.8 42.9 2.8/3.5 78.6 3.3
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 3.0
BK Děčín 3 0:00 13.7 6.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.3
BC Vysočina 5 21:25 7.8 2.4 42.9 0.2 14.3 2.4/4.4 54.5 2.6
SNAK A 3 24:11 12.7 4.0 54.5 0.7 33.3 2.7/4.7 57.1 3.7
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 9.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.5
LJH 5 25:28 6.8 2.6 56.5 0.0 0.0 1.6/3.6 44.4 4.2
Wolves Radotín 3 0:00 11.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.7/7.0 52.4 3.3
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 11.3 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 17:41 10.7 4.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 1.7
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 17:55 6.2 2.2 64.7 0.4 14.3 0.6/1.4 42.9 2.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 15.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
BK Děčín 4 0:00 6.5 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.8
USK Praha B 4 23:11 6.5 2.0 44.4 0.3 33.3 1.8/3.0 58.3 3.5
BC Benešov 1 0:00 25.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
PCE 3 21:20 7.7 2.0 50.0 0.7 25.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.7
Pří 1 0:00 23.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 23:29 11.5 4.0 47.1 0.0 0.0 3.5/3.5 100.0 3.5
Sokol Vyšehrad B 4 0:00 5.8 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 2.3
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 22.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 3.3
BK Kladno 1 0:00 20.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
USK 2 23:26 10.0 3.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 4.0
VYS 2 26:26 9.0 3.5 63.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SKB Zlín 3 14:09 6.0 2.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.7
Sokol pražský 2 19:41 8.5 2.0 36.4 1.5 60.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 3.4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.3 2.2
Synthesia Pardubice 3 22:21 5.7 2.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 4.0
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 5.7 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 4.0
WBA 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
USK 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 8.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 3.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav U19B 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 5.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 4.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
CBU 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
BC Nový Jičín 1 21:43 9.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
NBK 1 24:58 9.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 3.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 21:56 9.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 3.0
Sokol HK Josefov 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
Basketbal Polabí 1 31:31 8.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 3.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
OLM 1 17:18 7.0 2.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
ZLN 1 22:56 7.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
UNL 1 18:46 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
Basket Opava 2010 1 23:34 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Baník Most 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
GBA Sparta Praha 1 1:11 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -