Matěj Bernáth

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1992 - 30 let
Aktuální klub
SK Slavia Praha
Výška
204 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
276
Procento vítězství
50.4%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 muži - skupina A BK Beroun 9 - 4.8 2 0 0.8/2 38.9 - -
2010/11 mladí muži U20 - základní část BK Beroun 14 - 18.1 7.8 0.1 2.4/5.4 43.4 - -
2010/11 muži - Český pohár BK Beroun 1 - 3.0 1 0 1/7 14.3 - -
2010/11 mladí muži U20 - skupina F2 (o 5.-8. místo) BK Beroun 6 - 23.3 10.8 0 1.7/2.5 66.7 - -
2011/12 muži - skupina A BK Beroun 18 - 5.1 2.3 0 0.5/1.7 29.0 - -
2011/12 muži - Základní část BerB 18 - 14.4 6.4 0 1.7/4.1 41.1 - -
2011/12 muži - Play-off BerB 3 - 5.0 2.3 0 0.3/2 16.7 - -
2012/13 muži - Český pohár BK Beroun 1 - 7.0 3 0 1/9 11.1 - -
2012/13 muži - skupina A BK Beroun 12 - 5.6 2.3 0 0.9/2.3 39.3 - -
2012/13 muži - Základní část BerB 9 - 12.3 6 0 0.3/2.8 12.0 - -
2012/13 muži - Základní fáze Sokol I. Smíchov 9 - 15.7 7.4 0 0.8/3.8 20.6 - -
2012/13 muži - Play-Off BerB 1 - 7.0 3 0 1/4 25.0 - -
2013/14 muži - skupina A BK Beroun 5 - 6.0 2.6 0 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
2013/14 muži - Český pohár BK Beroun 2 - 16.5 6.5 0.5 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2013/14 muži - Krajský přebor 2.třídy BerB 2 - 20.0 8.5 0 3/6 50.0 - -
2013/14 muži - Základní fáze Sokol I. Smíchov 20 - 18.7 8.1 0 2.5/7.3 33.8 - -
2013/14 muži - 2. kolo Sokol I. Smíchov 1 - 12.0 6 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 muži - 3. kolo Sokol I. Smíchov 1 - 21.0 9 0 3/6 50.0 - -
2013/14 muži - Semifinále Sokol I. Smíchov 1 - 41.0 19 0 3/8 37.5 - -
2014/15 muži - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 22 - 11.3 4.9 0 1.5/3.3 44.4 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina západ SP BASKET 3 11.0 4.0 1.7 /3.3 0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.7 4.0
2014/15 muži - Základní fáze Sokol I. Smíchov 8 - 19.1 8.3 0 2.6/5 52.5 - -
2014/15 muži - 2.kolo Sokol I. Smíchov 1 - 30.0 10 3 1/1 100.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Skupina A1 SP BASKET 5 2.2 0.2 0 /0.6 0 0.2/0.8 25.0 0.8 -1.0
2014/15 muži - Předkolo play-off SP BASKET 2 7.0 1.0 0.5 /2.5 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.5
2015/16 muži - skupina B Sokol Žižkov 13 - 6.0 2.7 0 0.6/1.8 33.3 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A Basket Košíře 7 5.7 2.3 1 /1.6 0 0.3/1 28.6 1.0 2.4
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze TJ Košíře 9 - 11.2 4.9 0 1.4/2.9 50.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Play out - 13. - 20. místo Basket Košíře 8 15.0 7.5 3.1 /5.5 0 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.0 10.4
2015/16 muži - Play-off - Čtvrtfinále TJ Košíře 2 - 14.5 6.5 0 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A Basket Košíře 12 9.8 4.6 2.1 /3.6 0 0.4/0.6 71.4 1.7 5.7
2016/17 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Basket Košíře 6 13.2 7.8 3.5 /6 0 0.8/2.3 35.7 1.5 7.8
2016/17 muži - Předkolo Play-off Basket Košíře 3 8.3 3.0 1 /2.3 0 1/2.3 42.9 1.3 2.7
2016/17 muži - Play-off Basket Košíře 2 14.5 8.0 4 /8.5 0 0/1.5 0.0 4.5 5.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Basket Košíře 14 15.1 9.1 4.1 /7 0 0.8/2 39.3 2.8 10.2
2017/18 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Basket Košíře 4 20.5 11.5 5.3 /6.3 0 1/1.5 66.7 3.5 13.8
2017/18 muži - Play Off Basket Košíře 5 11.4 5.8 2.6 /5 0 0.6/2 30.0 1.8 8.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 1 16.0 11.0 5 /6 0 1/1 100.0 1.0 10.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 14 19.8 13.2 5.9 /7.9 0 1.4/2.7 50.0 1.7 19.7
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SK Slavia Praha 2 17.0 12.0 5.5 0 1/4 25.0 3.5 13.5
Průměr za kariéru 27.6 4.1 10.8 4.8 0.0 1.2/3.0 157.0 2.6 2.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 29. 10. 2021
2B body 14 VYS 5. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 10 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 29. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 6 SP BASKET 22. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 13 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 29. 10. 2021
Body 31 VYS 5. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 46 VYS 5. 11. 2021
Asistence 4 VYS 5. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 KHo 17. 12. 2011 2011/12
2B body 19 Sokol Kbely A 24. 2. 2014 2013/14
3B body 3 VSK Elektro 20. 11. 2014 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 10 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 29. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 OST 1. 4. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 13 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 29. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 41 Sokol Kbely A 24. 2. 2014 2013/14
Užitečnost 46 VYS 5. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 PLZ 24. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 21:01 12 5 83.3 0 2/4 50.0
24. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 21:01 17 7 87.5 0 3/4 75.0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 19:28 4 2 100.0 0 0/2 0.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 23:10 24 11 78.6 0 2/2 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 17:01 8 4 80.0 0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 20:51 15 7 77.8 0 1/2 50.0
29. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 30:34 30 13 76.5 0 4/8 50.0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 27:13 31 14 93.3 0 3/4 75.0
12. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 19:18 15 6 75.0 0 3/7 42.9
19. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 16:23 8 4 66.7 0 0/0 0
26. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 20:31 7 3 50.0 0 1/2 50.0
1. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SP BASKET 0:00 20 9 0.0 0 2/6 33.3
3. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 19:51 4 2 33.3 0 0/3 0.0
10. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 21:04 10 5 62.5 0 0/0 0
15. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník KOL 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
17. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 16 277:26 209 94 85.5 21/46 45.7
Průměr 16 17:20 13.1 5.9 85.5 0.0 1.3/2.9 45.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 25.8 11.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/2.8 81.8 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 13 5:45 7.0 3.2 120.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.1 50.0 2.4
Tigers Č. Budějovice 4 0:00 22.0 10.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad B 3 0:00 25.3 11.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.7 26.1 2.3
Sokol Pražský B 5 0:00 15.2 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/5.4 22.2 3.6
BC Benešov 4 0:00 17.8 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/5.0 55.0 3.5
ZLN 8 12:23 7.6 3.4 69.2 0.0 0.0 0.9/2.3 38.9 2.1
Slavoj Litoměřice 8 19:51 7.3 3.4 55.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.4 21.1 2.1
Žižkov Falcons C 4 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 2.8
Sokol Kbely B 4 0:00 13.8 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.8 26.3 3.5
SP BASKET 8 7:41 6.4 2.8 88.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/2.3 38.9 1.4
Bra 4 0:00 12.3 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 2.8
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0:00 24.5 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.5
ČBr 3 0:00 15.3 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 22.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 3.5
VYS 4 10:08 11.0 5.0 111.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 21.5 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/4.5 11.1 2.5
BC Vysočina 8 11:23 5.3 2.4 67.9 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.1
PLZ 6 14:36 6.8 2.8 58.6 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.2 53.8 2.2
Peč 2 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 4.0
Stavební fakulta A 3 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.0
USK Praha B 6 10:53 5.8 2.7 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 60.0 1.8
BSK Fenix Modřany A 2 0:00 16.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 3.5
Čel 2 0:00 16.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
SKB Rokycany 7 0:00 4.6 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/2.7 42.1 3.3
Meteor TLC A 3 0:00 10.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/3.3 10.0 2.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 0:00 15.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 4.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 30:34 30.0 13.0 76.5 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 3.0
BC Loudilové 1 0:00 25.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 20.0
BC Benešov 3 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 3.7
Kol 1 0:00 24.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/10.0 40.0 4.0
BCBenB 1 0:00 23.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 3.0
Bol 3 0:00 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.7
Slovan Bohnice A 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
VSK Chemie 1 0:00 20.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Měl 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
BK Tábor 3 0:00 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 3.7
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.0
Radotínský SK 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 19:18 15.0 6.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 -
Basketbal Olomouc 3 10:53 5.0 2.3 58.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
Lions J. Hradec B 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.0
HKR 3 16:05 4.7 2.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3
KolB 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 4 2:48 3.5 1.5 150.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.3
VŠTJ Medicina A 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 15:45 4.5 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Basketbal Polabí 2 8:30 4.0 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Sokolov U 23 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/9.0 11.1 4.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Loko Plzeň "D" 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KOL 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 3.5
BK Opava B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -