Matyáš Janů

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BK JIP Pardubice
Výška
191 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
365
Procento vítězství
66%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 mladší minižáci - SOP mladšího minižactva - Jih TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 13 - 4.2 1.9 0 0.4/1.1 35.7 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Jih TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 17 - 10.1 4.8 0 0.6/2.4 25.0 - -
2010/11 starší minižáci - OP stmini o 5.-8. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 6 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2010/11 Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladších minižáků - Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladšícch minižáků TJ Jiskra Havlíčův Brod 6 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2010/11 mladší minižáci - O Přeborníka oblasti TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - o 5. - 8. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 3 - 10.3 4.7 0 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - základní část TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - jih TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 9 - 4.2 2 0 0.2/0.7 33.3 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 6 - 12.8 6 0 0.8/3 27.8 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 - 5.0 2 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.-8. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 - 3.5 1.8 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - o 7.-8. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 - 18.5 8.8 0 1/3.5 28.6 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 - 13.0 6 0 1/3.3 30.8 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 7.-9.místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 - 10.5 4 0 2.5/7 35.7 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 22 - 12.7 5.5 0 1.6/4.6 35.6 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 4 - 21.5 10.8 0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 22.8 11 0 0.8/2.5 30.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Pce 4 - 16.5 8 0 0.5/1.8 28.6 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 9.-12. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 - 24.5 10.8 0 3/5.5 54.5 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - jih BK Pardubice 8 - 8.9 3.9 0 1.1/4.3 26.5 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever BK Pce 10 - 16.0 7.6 0 0.8/2.1 38.1 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - základní KMČR 3 - 5.0 2.3 0 0.3/2 16.7 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 1-4 BK Pce 2 - 19.5 9 0 1.5/5.5 27.3 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B BK Pardubice 3 - 4.7 2 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BK Pardubice 3 12.7 4.3 2 0 0.3/1 33.3 1.7 -0.7
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo BK Pardubice 2 10.0 2.0 1 0 0/0.5 0.0 3.5 -5.0
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 6.8 3 0 0.8/1.9 42.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 8 - 1.4 0.5 0 0.4/0.9 42.9 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 20.0 9 0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Pardubice - kval. 4 - 7.8 3.5 0 0.8/0.8 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 6.0 3 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 2 - 5.5 1.5 0.5 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 7.3 2.7 1.3 0 0/0 0.0 2.7 0.7
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 12.5 7.5 3.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 2.5
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C BK Pardubice - kval. 3 - 9.0 3.7 /3.7 0 1.7/5.3 31.3 1.3 4.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 12 16.3 4.6 1.8 /5.2 0.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.6 0.6
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 17 - 11.6 4.1 /4.1 0.6 1.6/2.6 61.4 2.8 7.8
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 4 9.0 2.8 1 /2.5 0.3 0/0 0.0 0.3 2.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 3 14.3 6.7 3.3 /6.7 0 0/0 0.0 1.3 4.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 9.5 2.0 1 /3 0 0/1 0.0 2.0 -1.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 12 19.3 5.8 2 /4.4 0.3 0.8/1.1 76.9 1.5 7.1
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Pardubice B 10 - 3.2 1.2 0.2 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 14 18.0 10.0 3.6 /6.6 0.6 1.1/2.1 53.3 2.2 9.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out C BK Pardubice B 8 - 8.9 2.6 1 0.6/0.8 83.3 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 20.0 9.7 3.3 /7.3 1 0/1.3 0.0 2.3 12.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 24.5 10.5 4.5 /8 0.5 0/0 0.0 3.0 14.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 16 18.4 4.9 1.1 /4.1 0.6 0.9/1.6 57.7 1.3 3.8
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 9 13.3 5.1 0.8 /3.2 0.9 0.9/1.2 72.7 1.2 3.3
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 22 22.9 10.3 2.6 /6.5 1 1.9/3.5 53.8 3.1 8.7
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BC Vysočina 3 13.3 3.3 0.3 /1.3 0.7 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7 1.7
2018/19 muži - Play Off BC Vysočina 1 8.0 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -1.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out PCE 6 21.0 9.7 3 /4.3 1 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7 12.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 25.3 11.3 3.7 /8.3 0.7 2/4 50.0 4.0 12.3
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 10 18.2 9.5 2.1 /4.8 1.2 1.7/2.2 77.3 2.5 7.8
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BK Pardubice 2 11.0 1.5 0.5 /1 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0 -0.5
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 2 23.0 12.0 2 /4 2 2/3 66.7 2.5 9.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 4 30.3 11.5 2.5 /6 1.5 2/3.8 53.3 3.3 6.0
2021/22 muži - Základní část PCE 1 8.0 2.0 0 /2 0 2/2 100.0 - 3.0
Průměr za kariéru 29.5 7.2 8.5 3.3 0.3 0.9/2.1 175.1 1.9 2.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 SVI 26. 9. 2021
2B body 6 SVI 26. 9. 2021
3B body 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 1. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 7 BCM Orli Prostějov 1. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 3 SVI 26. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 8 SVI 26. 9. 2021
Body 18 SVI 26. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 18 SVI 26. 9. 2021
Asistence 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 1. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BCM Orli Prostějov 29. 4. 2017 2016/17
2B body 20 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 22. 3. 2013 2012/13
3B body 4 Sokol Karviná 27. 1. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 14 Snakes Ostrava 6. 4. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 7 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 11. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 15 Snakes Ostrava 6. 4. 2019 2018/19
Body 42 KMČR 7. 4. 2013 2012/13
Užitečnost 30 Slavoj Litoměřice 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 9 Slavoj Litoměřice 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
26. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 34:57 18 6 75.0 1 16.7 3/6 50.0
1. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 36:42 14 1 14.3 3 27.3 3/7 42.9
2. 10. 2021 Základní část NBK 8:03 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 26:12 4 1 20.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
22. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 23:22 10 2 50.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
Celkem 5 129:16 48 10 38.5 6 20.7 10/17 58.8
Průměr 5 25:51 9.6 2.0 38.5 1.2 20.7 2.0/3.4 58.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 0:00 38.0 19.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 11 0:00 6.9 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.6 33.3 1.6
Snakes Ostrava 7 21:15 7.4 2.7 38.8 0.3 12.5 1.1/2.0 57.1 3.0
SAM BŠM Brno 4 20:47 12.8 3.0 50.0 1.5 100.0 2.3/3.8 60.0 3.5
KT 2 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 13:08 13.0 3.7 42.3 1.0 27.3 2.7/3.0 88.9 2.0
BK Opava 4 12:45 9.5 3.3 65.0 0.3 25.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 2.8
BK Pce 8 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.1
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 19:37 9.0 2.5 45.5 1.0 33.3 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 8.3 3.0 300.0 0.5 100.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 14:39 7.5 1.5 54.5 1.3 35.7 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 5 13:28 5.4 1.4 43.8 0.8 33.3 0.2/0.8 25.0 1.4
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:29 13.0 2.0 30.8 2.5 33.3 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5
Sokol Pražský 2 24:55 13.0 5.5 52.4 0.5 25.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 26:24 8.3 1.0 21.4 1.3 36.4 2.3/4.7 50.0 2.7
SAM Brno 2 24:14 12.5 4.0 66.7 1.0 25.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 4 24:32 6.3 1.3 31.3 0.8 20.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 14:43 8.3 1.3 44.4 1.0 30.0 2.7/3.0 88.9 1.7
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.8
BK Přelouč 3 0:00 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 23:00 11.5 5.0 76.9 0.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 18:34 7.7 2.7 61.5 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 5.8 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 7.7 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 3.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 22.0 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/9.0 66.7 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 17:30 11.0 3.0 50.0 1.5 42.9 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 13:10 7.0 3.0 56.3 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.7
BK KARA Trutnov 3 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 23:21 7.0 1.7 23.8 0.3 12.5 2.7/6.0 44.4 3.3
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 4 6:22 5.0 2.5 125.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.8
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 3 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7
SVI 1 34:57 18.0 6.0 75.0 1.0 16.7 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 28:22 18.0 5.0 55.6 1.0 33.3 5.0/5.0 100.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.8 13.3 1.8
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 -
GBA J. Hradec 1 31:04 16.0 4.0 44.4 2.0 66.7 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 14:54 7.5 1.5 33.3 1.0 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 22:30 7.0 2.5 41.7 0.5 25.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 1 15:40 14.0 2.0 50.0 2.0 50.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 4.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
PP HK 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Opava 2010 1 27:42 12.0 1.0 50.0 2.0 66.7 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 2.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 23:22 10.0 2.0 50.0 2.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK 2 23:29 5.0 1.0 28.6 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 19:00 9.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 15:22 4.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 18:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 14:45 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 20:30 8.0 4.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 14:30 3.5 1.0 28.6 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 1 15:49 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 16:00 6.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
USK 3 11:47 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.3 25.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basketbal Olomouc 2 16:50 2.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 1 7:58 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Královští Sokoli 1 16:00 4.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
PLZ 1 17:24 4.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.8
SP BASKET 1 14:36 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
BA Sparta 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
NBK 1 8:03 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Opava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 7:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0